Scores Listing for Midland #13(05/23/2017-MIDLAND)

Results as of 06/25/2017 @ 17:53

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. REED, LANE (HD) CLINT, TX 8.780 10.00 210.00
2. HARMON, CAYDEN (HL) LIPAN, TX 8.780 10.00 210.00
3. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 15.490 9.00 175.00
4. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 15.490 9.00 175.00
5. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 15.940 8.00 140.00
6. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 15.940 8.00 140.00
7. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER (HD) BRONTE, TX 16.020 7.00 105.00
8. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 16.020 7.00 105.00
9. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 16.850 6.00 70.00
10. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 16.850 6.00 70.00
11. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HARMON, CAYDEN (HL) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. STEWART, STRAN (HL) STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HOLT, COLBY (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. COULSTON, LANDON (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CALZADA, ENRIQUE (HD) BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CALZADA, STORMY (HL) BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. STEWART, STRAN (HD) STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER (HD) BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WOODS, TY (HD) RHOME, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
36. GASPERSON, CATCHER (HL) DECATUR, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
37. DRIVER, JORDAN (HD) GARDEN CITY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
38. GASPERSON, CATCHER (HD) DECATUR, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
39. WOODS, TY (HL) RHOME, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
40. DRIVER, JORDAN (HD) GARDEN CITY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 6.350 10.00 270.00
2. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 6.350 10.00 270.00
3. PRINCE, KADEN (HD) SNYDER, TX 6.970 9.00 225.00
4. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 6.970 9.00 225.00
5. MCKINNEY, TYLER (HD) HAWLEY, TX 7.680 8.00 180.00
6. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 7.680 8.00 180.00
7. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 15.090 7.00 135.00
8. GARZA, CALEB (HL) MIDLAND, TX 15.090 7.00 135.00
9. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 15.990 6.00 90.00
10. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 15.990 6.00 90.00
11. SEALY, SAIGE (HD) SAN SABA, TX 16.420 5.00 0.00
12. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 16.420 5.00 0.00
13. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 17.210 4.00 0.00
14. MURPHY, DYLAN (HL) SNYDER, TX 17.210 4.00 0.00
15. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GANDY, JUSTIN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. KUPKUFSKE, KYE (HD) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. DANLEY, HAYLEY (HL) GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DUNN, LOGAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PRINCE, KADEN (HD) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KUPKUFSKE, KYE (HD) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. DANLEY, HAYLEY (HL) GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. FREEMAN, TANNER (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ALLEN, CHISUM (HD) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MURPHY, DYLAN (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CONKLIN, GUNNER (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SEALY, SAIGE (HL) SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GULLY, ZACHARY (HD) BALLINGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. DUNN, LOGAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MCKINNEY, TYLER (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. FREEMAN, TANNER (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. BEARD, HEATH (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 17.477 10.00 90.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 17.629 9.00 54.00
3. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 17.733 8.00 36.00
4. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 17.842 7.00 0.00
5. SCHMIDT, ADDISON GAIL, TX 18.110 6.00 0.00
6. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 18.359 5.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 18.968 4.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 19.072 3.00 0.00
9. YANCEY, KELSI MIDLAND, TX 19.539 2.00 0.00
10. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 19.766 1.00 0.00
11. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 20.593 0.00 0.00
12. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 28.552 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 3.950 9.50 45.00
2. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 3.950 9.50 45.00
3. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 4.160 8.00 0.00
4. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 64.0 10.00 30.00
2. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 12.000 10.00 90.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 13.110 9.00 54.00
3. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 15.460 8.00 36.00
4. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 17.540 7.00 0.00
5. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 18.370 6.00 0.00
6. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 18.620 5.00 0.00
7. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 22.970 4.00 0.00
8. YANCEY, KELSI MIDLAND, TX 23.060 3.00 0.00
9. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 31.660 2.00 0.00
10. CARPENTER, COLT O'DONNELL, TX 35.140 1.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 22.423 10.00 82.50
2. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 22.623 9.00 49.50
3. YANCEY, KELSI MIDLAND, TX 24.359 8.00 33.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 24.517 7.00 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 24.990 6.00 0.00
6. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 25.352 5.00 0.00
7. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 26.621 4.00 0.00
8. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 27.196 3.00 0.00
9. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 27.696 2.00 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 30.010 1.00 0.00
11. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 36.250 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 2.660 10.00 130.00
2. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 3.000 9.00 97.50
3. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 3.350 8.00 65.00
4. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 3.630 7.00 32.50
5. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 5.160 6.00 0.00
6. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 5.500 5.00 0.00
7. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 11.820 10.00 140.00
2. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 13.540 9.00 105.00
3. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 13.970 8.00 70.00
4. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 16.510 7.00 35.00
5. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 17.220 6.00 0.00
6. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 37.510 5.00 0.00
7. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 7.310 10.00 130.00
2. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 8.440 9.00 97.50
3. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 10.220 8.00 65.00
4. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 10.900 7.00 32.50
5. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 11.350 6.00 0.00
6. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 11.380 5.00 0.00
7. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 11.740 4.00 0.00
8. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 74.0 10.00 75.00
2. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 70.0 9.00 0.00
3. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 11.520 10.00 140.00
2. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 15.680 9.00 105.00
3. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 16.680 8.00 70.00
4. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 18.070 7.00 35.00
5. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 30.710 6.00 0.00
6. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 30.920 5.00 0.00
7. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 32.590 4.00 0.00
8. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 40.280 3.00 0.00
9. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 44.170 2.00 0.00
10. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 2.350 10.00 147.00
2. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 2.600 9.00 98.00
3. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 2.800 8.00 0.00
4. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 2.930 7.00 0.00
5. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 4.680 6.00 0.00
6. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. COULSTON, LANDON MONAHANS, TX 63.0 10.00 300.00
2. JUAREZ, MARCO ANTHONY, NM 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. SHANKLIN, TUCKER ROCKSPRINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. ORONA, HUNTER MONAHANS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MCKENNA, CHRISTOPHER WALSENBURG, CO 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MARTIN, BRAEDEN ROCKSPRINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 5.590 10.00 147.00
2. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 7.300 9.00 98.00
3. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 9.470 8.00 0.00
4. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 14.010 7.00 0.00
5. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 18.870 6.00 0.00
6. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 9.560 10.00 302.50
2. BAUGH, BRODY MENARD, TX 9.940 9.00 181.50
3. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 11.050 8.00 121.00
4. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 11.070 7.00 0.00
5. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 13.380 6.00 0.00
6. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 14.380 5.00 0.00
7. JUSTISS, JARETT ROBERT LEE, TX 16.300 4.00 0.00
8. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. BERRYHILL, CHANCE BRONTE, TX 60.0 10.00 100.00
2. JONES, TANNER DUBLIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 8.500 10.00 325.00
2. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 8.560 9.00 195.00
3. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 9.290 8.00 130.00
4. YORK, RYDER GOLDTHWAITE, TX 11.250 7.00 0.00
5. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 11.920 6.00 0.00
6. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER, TX 12.940 5.00 0.00
7. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 13.000 4.00 0.00
8. GLEGHORN, GAGE WEATHERFORD, TX 18.790 3.00 0.00
9. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 19.650 2.00 0.00
10. WORDEN, TIMOTHY SEMINOLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 8.730 10.00 357.50
2. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 9.490 9.00 214.50
3. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 10.330 8.00 143.00
4. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 10.760 7.00 0.00
5. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 12.010 6.00 0.00
6. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 12.740 5.00 0.00
7. WORDEN, TIMOTHY SEMINOLE, TX 14.760 4.00 0.00
8. GLEGHORN, GAGE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. YORK, RYDER GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 16.643 10.00 127.50
2. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 17.064 9.00 106.25
3. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 17.167 8.00 85.00
4. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 17.292 7.00 63.75
5. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL GAIL, TX 17.546 6.00 42.50
6. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 17.660 5.00 0.00
7. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 17.744 4.00 0.00
8. MITCHELL, LANEY (N/M) PARADISE, TX 17.837 0.00 0.00
9. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 17.845 2.00 0.00
10. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 17.985 1.00 0.00
11. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 18.690 0.00 0.00
12. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 19.034 0.00 0.00
13. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE, TX 20.132 0.00 0.00
14. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 22.381 0.00 0.00
15. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 22.440 0.00 0.00
16. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 23.203 0.00 0.00
17. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 3.000 10.00 140.00
2. MITCHELL, LANEY (N/M) PARADISE, TX 3.020 0.00 105.00
3. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 3.190 8.00 70.00
4. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 3.400 7.00 35.00
5. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 3.440 6.00 0.00
6. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 13.520 5.00 0.00
7. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ELLIS, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 7.780 10.00 150.00
2. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 9.720 9.00 90.00
3. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 10.460 8.00 60.00
4. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 10.930 7.00 0.00
5. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 11.120 6.00 0.00
6. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 12.030 5.00 0.00
7. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 12.380 4.00 0.00
8. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 14.550 3.00 0.00
9. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 15.650 2.00 0.00
10. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 17.600 1.00 0.00
11. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ELLIS, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 21.708 10.00 150.00
2. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 22.066 9.00 90.00
3. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 22.338 8.00 60.00
4. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 22.979 7.00 0.00
5. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 27.422 6.00 0.00
6. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 27.906 5.00 0.00
7. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 28.804 4.00 0.00
8. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 28.840 3.00 0.00
9. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 28.849 2.00 0.00
10. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 8.940 10.00 125.00
2. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 9.780 9.00 75.00
3. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 13.340 8.00 50.00
4. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 13.510 7.00 0.00
5. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 13.720 6.00 0.00
6. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 18.540 5.00 0.00
7. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 27.140 4.00 0.00
8. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MITCHELL, LANEY (N/M) PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 16.799 10.00 182.00
2. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 16.897 9.00 136.50
3. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 16.986 8.00 91.00
4. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 17.011 7.00 45.50
5. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 17.135 6.00 0.00
6. FORBES, FALLON (N/M) ODONNELL, TX 17.259 0.00 0.00
7. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 17.441 4.00 0.00
8. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 17.909 3.00 0.00
9. DUNN, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 18.059 2.00 0.00
10. ATKINSON, BRENLEY MONAHANS, TX 23.753 1.00 0.00
11. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. BAIZE, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 3.470 9.50 140.00
2. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 3.470 9.50 140.00
3. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 3.520 8.00 0.00
4. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 3.820 7.00 0.00
5. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 5.180 6.00 0.00
6. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 7.890 10.00 147.00
2. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 8.250 9.00 98.00
3. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 8.570 8.00 0.00
4. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 11.390 7.00 0.00
5. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 11.670 6.00 0.00
6. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 12.640 5.00 0.00
7. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 22.756 10.00 157.50
2. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 22.951 9.00 94.50
3. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 26.578 8.00 63.00
4. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 27.271 7.00 0.00
5. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 27.515 6.00 0.00
6. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 32.807 5.00 0.00
7. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 9.200 10.00 126.00
2. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 14.000 9.00 84.00
3. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 15.590 8.00 0.00
4. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RYAN, BAILEY 10OPLIN, TX 16.803 10.00 270.00
2. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 16.821 9.00 162.00
3. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 16.964 8.00 108.00
4. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 17.133 7.00 0.00
5. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 17.276 6.00 0.00
6. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 17.402 5.00 0.00
7. STEWARD, MARYBELLA MIDLAND, TX 17.436 4.00 0.00
8. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 17.460 3.00 0.00
9. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 17.822 2.00 0.00
10. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 18.379 1.00 0.00
11. HAMMOND, HANNAH ABILENE, TX 21.892 0.00 0.00
12. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 22.239 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 2.000 10.00 202.50
2. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 2.120 9.00 121.50
3. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 2.680 8.00 81.00
4. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 2.910 7.00 0.00
5. LARNER, LARIAT STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.860 6.00 0.00
6. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 5.090 5.00 0.00
7. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RYAN, BAILEY 10OPLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LARNER, LARIAT STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.400 10.00 189.00
2. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 7.800 9.00 126.00
3. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 8.450 8.00 0.00
4. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 8.910 7.00 0.00
5. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 10.100 6.00 0.00
6. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 10.330 5.00 0.00
7. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 13.910 4.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 21.529 10.00 189.00
2. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 21.672 9.00 126.00
3. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 21.673 8.00 0.00
4. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 22.339 7.00 0.00
5. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 22.641 6.00 0.00
6. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 22.696 5.00 0.00
7. STEWARD, MARYBELLA MIDLAND, TX 32.843 4.00 0.00
G1619 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 9.890 10.00 225.00
2. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00