Scores Listing for EDEN #12(06/16/2017-EDEN)

Results as of 08/01/2017 @ 09:57

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GOOD, BRADI (HD) MIDLAND, TX 7.580 10.00 253.75
2. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 7.580 10.00 253.75
3. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 7.750 9.00 210.00
4. LEWIS, ZANT (HL) HERMLEIGH, TX 7.750 9.00 210.00
5. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 10.220 8.00 166.25
6. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 10.220 8.00 166.25
7. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER (HD) BRONTE, TX 11.720 7.00 122.50
8. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 11.720 7.00 122.50
9. WOODS, TY (HD) RHOME, TX 15.710 6.00 78.75
10. GASPERSON, CATCHER (HL) DECATUR, TX 15.710 6.00 78.75
11. CALZADA, ENRIQUE (HD) BARNHART, TX 17.190 5.00 43.75
12. CALZADA, STORMY (HL) BARNHART, TX 17.190 5.00 43.75
13. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.530 4.00 0.00
14. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 19.530 4.00 0.00
15. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 22.820 3.00 0.00
16. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 22.820 3.00 0.00
17. COULSTON, LANDON (HD) MONAHANS, TX 24.370 2.00 0.00
18. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 24.370 2.00 0.00
19. WOODS, TY (HD) RHOME, TX 24.650 1.00 0.00
20. PARISH, PARKER (HL) WEATHERFORD, TX 24.650 1.00 0.00
21. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. LACINA, TYCE (HD) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. LEWIS, ZANT (HL) HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HOLT, COLBY (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. PARISH, PARKER (HD) WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GASPERSON, CATCHER (HL) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. DRIVER, JORDAN (HD) GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. RICHARDS, MADALYN (HL) HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. DRIVER, JORDAN (HD) GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER (HL) BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. COULSTON, LANDON (HL) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHET (HD) LONDON, TX 6.160 10.00 297.00
2. LACINA, TRUE (HL) AMARILLO, TX 6.160 10.00 297.00
3. ALLEN, CHISUM (HD) MENARD, TX 8.750 9.00 247.50
4. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 8.750 9.00 247.50
5. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 9.400 8.00 198.00
6. GANDY, JUSTIN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 9.400 8.00 198.00
7. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 9.780 7.00 148.50
8. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 9.780 7.00 148.50
9. PRINCE, KADEN (HD) SNYDER, TX 9.970 6.00 99.00
10. WEITZ, CHET (HL) LONDON, TX 9.970 6.00 99.00
11. LOZANO, AARON (HD) (N/M) ODESSA, TX 10.400 0.00 0.00
12. GARZA, CALEB (HL) MIDLAND, TX 10.400 5.00 0.00
13. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 11.630 4.00 0.00
14. HUFFMAN, ZANE (HL) POOLVILLE, TX 11.630 4.00 0.00
15. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 13.190 3.00 0.00
16. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 13.190 3.00 0.00
17. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 14.440 2.00 0.00
18. TURNER, TUFF (HL) LAWN, TX 14.440 2.00 0.00
19. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 17.590 1.00 0.00
20. DANLEY, HAYLEY (HL) GRAHAM, TX 17.590 1.00 0.00
21. GANDY, JUSTIN (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HL) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LOZANO, AARON (HL) (N/M) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. LACINA, TRUE (HL) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. KUPKUFSKE, KYE (HD) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. DANLEY, HAYLEY (HL) GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HUFFMAN, ZANE (HD) POOLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HL) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MARTIN, HANNAH (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GULLY, ZACHARY (HD) BALLINGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. PRINCE, KADEN (HD) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. DUNN, LOGAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. BURLESON, TY (HD) LAWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MONTAGUE, CALLI (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. TURNER, TUFF (HL) LAWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. KUPKUFSKE, KYE (HD) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. DUNN, LOGAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 17.620 10.00 78.00
2. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 17.700 9.00 58.50
3. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 18.030 8.00 39.00
4. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 18.110 7.00 19.50
5. SCHMIDT, ADDISON GAIL, TX 18.220 6.00 0.00
6. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 18.460 5.00 0.00
7. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 19.940 4.00 0.00
8. YANCEY, KELSI MIDLAND, TX 20.290 3.00 0.00
9. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 27.370 2.00 0.00
10. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 30.670 1.00 0.00
11. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. EDMONDSON, BRYLI SAN SABA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 5.160 10.00 45.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 8.690 9.00 30.00
3. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 65.0 10.00 45.00
2. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 63.0 9.00 0.00
3. MORGAN, KASH COLEMAN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 13.990 10.00 78.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 15.090 9.00 58.50
3. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 16.040 8.00 39.00
4. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 16.250 7.00 19.50
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 16.380 6.00 0.00
6. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 16.700 5.00 0.00
7. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 19.060 4.00 0.00
8. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 19.490 3.00 0.00
9. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 25.130 2.00 0.00
10. YANCEY, KELSI MIDLAND, TX 29.370 1.00 0.00
11. CARPENTER, COLT O'DONNELL, TX 30.180 0.00 0.00
12. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 35.690 0.00 0.00
13. EDMONDSON, BRYLI SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. YANCEY, KELSI MIDLAND, TX 21.200 10.00 90.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 22.620 9.00 54.00
3. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 27.630 8.00 36.00
4. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 28.430 7.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 28.690 6.00 0.00
6. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 29.250 5.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 29.640 4.00 0.00
8. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 37.530 3.00 0.00
9. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 41.570 2.00 0.00
10. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 45.960 1.00 0.00
11. EDMONDSON, BRYLI SAN SABA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 3.560 10.00 130.00
2. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 4.040 9.00 97.50
3. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 5.340 8.00 65.00
4. HARRIS, WYATT SHANE SAN ANGELO, TX 6.090 7.00 32.50
5. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 6.620 6.00 0.00
6. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 8.060 5.00 0.00
7. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 12.940 4.00 0.00
8. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 13.590 3.00 0.00
9. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 11.850 10.00 140.00
2. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 11.900 9.00 105.00
3. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 13.220 8.00 70.00
4. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 14.340 7.00 35.00
5. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 15.780 6.00 0.00
6. HARRIS, WYATT SHANE SAN ANGELO, TX 16.280 5.00 0.00
7. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 16.940 4.00 0.00
8. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 17.470 3.00 0.00
9. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 19.380 2.00 0.00
10. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 22.520 1.00 0.00
11. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 6.900 10.00 130.00
2. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 7.600 9.00 97.50
3. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 10.090 8.00 65.00
4. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 11.840 7.00 32.50
5. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 12.720 6.00 0.00
6. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 17.310 5.00 0.00
7. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 18.280 4.00 0.00
8. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 19.030 3.00 0.00
9. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 19.680 2.00 0.00
10. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 20.100 1.00 0.00
11. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 20.880 0.00 0.00
12. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HARRIS, WYATT SHANE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 73.0 10.00 90.00
2. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 68.0 9.00 60.00
3. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 60.0 8.00 0.00
4. HOLLANDER, WILLIAM (GUS) RANKIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. BRASWELL, HAGEN TELEGRAPH, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 12.090 10.00 140.00
2. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 12.820 9.00 105.00
3. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 16.530 8.00 70.00
4. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 20.370 7.00 35.00
5. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 20.410 6.00 0.00
6. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 20.940 5.00 0.00
7. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 24.310 4.00 0.00
8. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 28.280 3.00 0.00
9. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 31.940 2.00 0.00
10. HARRIS, WYATT SHANE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 2.820 10.00 210.00
2. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 2.940 9.00 126.00
3. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 3.180 8.00 84.00
4. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 3.310 7.00 0.00
5. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 4.880 6.00 0.00
6. PARISH, PARKER WEATHERFORD, TX 12.630 5.00 0.00
7. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 12.680 4.00 0.00
8. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 5.100 10.00 182.00
2. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 6.430 9.00 136.50
3. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 6.870 8.00 91.00
4. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 7.620 7.00 45.50
5. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 8.050 6.00 0.00
6. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 8.750 5.00 0.00
7. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 14.680 4.00 0.00
8. LACINA, TYCE AMARILLO, TX 16.280 3.00 0.00
9. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PARISH, PARKER WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 10.440 10.00 330.00
2. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.480 9.00 247.50
3. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 14.160 8.00 165.00
4. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 16.250 7.00 82.50
5. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 17.160 6.00 0.00
6. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 17.810 5.00 0.00
7. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 18.340 4.00 0.00
8. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 20.400 3.00 0.00
9. LACINA, TYCE AMARILLO, TX 27.220 2.00 0.00
10. WALLIS, COLTEN BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BAUGH, BRODY MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 9.680 10.00 325.00
2. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 10.060 9.00 195.00
3. LACINA, TRUE AMARILLO, TX 11.690 8.00 130.00
4. YORK, RYDER GOLDTHWAITE, TX 12.530 7.00 0.00
5. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 19.410 6.00 0.00
6. GLEGHORN, GAGE WEATHERFORD, TX 21.000 5.00 0.00
7. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 23.060 4.00 0.00
8. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 10.410 10.00 357.50
2. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 11.160 9.00 214.50
3. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 12.240 8.00 143.00
4. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 12.500 7.00 0.00
5. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 15.290 6.00 0.00
6. LACINA, TRUE AMARILLO, TX 16.120 5.00 0.00
7. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 16.910 4.00 0.00
8. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 21.590 3.00 0.00
9. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GLEGHORN, GAGE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. YORK, RYDER GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 16.670 10.00 135.00
2. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 17.260 9.00 112.50
3. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 17.370 8.00 90.00
4. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 17.490 7.00 67.50
5. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 17.530 6.00 45.00
6. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 17.560 5.00 0.00
7. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 17.600 4.00 0.00
8. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 17.840 2.50 0.00
9. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 17.840 2.50 0.00
10. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 18.500 1.00 0.00
11. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 18.580 0.00 0.00
12. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 18.580 0.00 0.00
13. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL GAIL, TX 18.750 0.00 0.00
14. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 19.440 0.00 0.00
15. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 19.690 0.00 0.00
16. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 22.460 0.00 0.00
17. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 31.390 0.00 0.00
18. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 3.910 10.00 130.00
2. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 5.030 9.00 97.50
3. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 7.310 8.00 65.00
4. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 13.530 7.00 32.50
5. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 13.780 6.00 0.00
6. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 14.220 5.00 0.00
7. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 9.180 10.00 130.00
2. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 9.470 9.00 97.50
3. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 11.250 8.00 65.00
4. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 12.060 7.00 32.50
5. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 13.120 6.00 0.00
6. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 13.340 5.00 0.00
7. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 13.760 4.00 0.00
8. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 14.210 3.00 0.00
9. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 14.280 2.00 0.00
10. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 16.750 1.00 0.00
11. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 21.250 0.00 0.00
12. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 25.040 0.00 0.00
13. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 22.470 10.00 140.00
2. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 23.590 9.00 105.00
3. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 28.030 8.00 70.00
4. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 28.220 7.00 35.00
5. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 28.340 6.00 0.00
6. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 28.900 5.00 0.00
7. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 33.110 4.00 0.00
8. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 34.030 3.00 0.00
9. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 37.530 2.00 0.00
10. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 7.750 10.00 125.00
2. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 10.560 9.00 75.00
3. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 10.940 8.00 50.00
4. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 11.130 7.00 0.00
5. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 17.210 6.00 0.00
6. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 16.630 10.00 210.00
2. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 17.570 9.00 126.00
3. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 17.800 8.00 84.00
4. HARRIS, CLAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.910 7.00 0.00
5. DUNN, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 19.310 6.00 0.00
6. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 21.660 5.00 0.00
7. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 24.370 4.00 0.00
8. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ATKINSON, BRENLEY MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 3.220 10.00 175.00
2. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 3.820 9.00 105.00
3. BEDNORZ, EMILY (N/M) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 4.630 0.00 70.00
4. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 12.810 7.00 0.00
5. HARRIS, CLAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.790 6.00 0.00
6. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 8.180 10.00 157.50
2. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 8.410 9.00 94.50
3. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 8.590 8.00 63.00
4. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 9.100 7.00 0.00
5. BEDNORZ, EMILY (N/M) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 10.560 0.00 0.00
6. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 10.750 5.00 0.00
7. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 13.040 4.00 0.00
8. HARRIS, CLAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.860 3.00 0.00
9. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 15.630 2.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 22.320 10.00 168.00
2. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 22.650 9.00 112.00
3. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 22.770 8.00 0.00
4. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 28.750 7.00 0.00
5. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 34.900 6.00 0.00
6. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 51.390 5.00 0.00
7. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 8.720 10.00 147.00
2. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 8.930 9.00 98.00
3. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 12.940 8.00 0.00
4. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 13.880 7.00 0.00
5. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 20.690 6.00 0.00
6. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 16.760 10.00 288.00
2. STEWARD, MARYBELLA MIDLAND, TX 16.860 9.00 216.00
3. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 16.880 8.00 144.00
4. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 17.050 7.00 72.00
5. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 17.320 6.00 0.00
6. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 17.350 5.00 0.00
7. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 17.470 4.00 0.00
8. HAMMOND, HANNAH ABILENE, TX 17.550 3.00 0.00
9. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 17.860 2.00 0.00
10. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 18.120 1.00 0.00
11. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 18.210 0.00 0.00
12. RYAN, BAILEY 10OPLIN, TX 18.270 0.00 0.00
13. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 23.190 0.00 0.00
14. HALEY, MEGAN (N/M) ODESSA, TX 25.410 0.00 0.00
15. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
16. SUTTLE, WESLEE MONAHANS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MARTIN, HANNAH JUNCTION, TX 3.160 10.00 247.50
2. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 4.470 9.00 148.50
3. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 5.250 8.00 99.00
4. RYAN, BAILEY 10OPLIN, TX 5.940 7.00 0.00
5. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 12.250 6.00 0.00
6. LARNER, LARIAT STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.690 5.00 0.00
7. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 7.750 10.00 216.00
2. LARNER, LARIAT STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.960 9.00 144.00
3. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 8.100 8.00 0.00
4. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 8.500 7.00 0.00
5. MARTIN, HANNAH JUNCTION, TX 8.880 6.00 0.00
6. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 10.000 5.00 0.00
7. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 10.530 4.00 0.00
8. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 10.620 3.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 23.040 10.00 202.50
2. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 32.130 9.00 121.50
3. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 33.460 8.00 81.00
4. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 33.990 7.00 0.00
5. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 40.930 6.00 0.00
6. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. STEWARD, MARYBELLA MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HAMMOND, HANNAH ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 7.880 10.00 202.50
2. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 10.690 9.00 121.50
3. MARTIN, HANNAH JUNCTION, TX 11.650 8.00 81.00
4. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 12.960 7.00 0.00
5. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 14.280 6.00 0.00
6. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 15.500 5.00 0.00
7. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00