Scores Listing for San Saba #11(06/16/2017-SAN SABA)

Results as of 06/25/2017 @ 17:53

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 6.850 10.00 231.00
2. LEWIS, ZANT (HL) HERMLEIGH, TX 6.850 10.00 231.00
3. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 7.590 9.00 192.50
4. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 7.590 9.00 192.50
5. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 7.710 8.00 154.00
6. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 7.710 8.00 154.00
7. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 9.030 7.00 115.50
8. LEWIS, ZANT (HL) HERMLEIGH, TX 9.030 7.00 115.50
9. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 10.030 6.00 77.00
10. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 10.030 6.00 77.00
11. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.600 5.00 0.00
12. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 11.600 5.00 0.00
13. WOODS, TY (HD) RHOME, TX 12.900 4.00 0.00
14. PARISH, PARKER (HL) WEATHERFORD, TX 12.900 4.00 0.00
15. PARISH, PARKER (HD) WEATHERFORD, TX 13.790 3.00 0.00
16. GASPERSON, CATCHER (HL) DECATUR, TX 13.790 3.00 0.00
17. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 13.940 2.00 0.00
18. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 13.940 2.00 0.00
19. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 14.110 1.00 0.00
20. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 14.110 1.00 0.00
21. LACINA, TYCE (HD) AMARILLO, TX 15.520 0.00 0.00
22. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 15.520 0.00 0.00
23. HOLT, COLBY (HD) MIDLAND, TX 16.180 0.00 0.00
24. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 16.180 0.00 0.00
25. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 18.350 0.00 0.00
26. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 18.350 0.00 0.00
27. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER (HD) BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GASPERSON, CATCHER (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. DRIVER, JORDAN (HD) GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. RICHARDS, MADALYN (HL) HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. WOODS, TY (HL) RHOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GOOD, BRADI (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. DRIVER, JORDAN (HD) GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER (HL) BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HARMON, CAYDEN (HL) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 6.840 10.00 283.50
2. LACINA, TRUE (HL) AMARILLO, TX 6.840 10.00 283.50
3. PRINCE, KADEN (HD) SNYDER, TX 6.850 9.00 236.25
4. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 6.850 9.00 236.25
5. KUPKUFSKE, KYE (HD) ANDREWS, TX 7.280 8.00 189.00
6. MONTAGUE, CALLI (HL) MASON, TX 7.280 8.00 189.00
7. HUFFMAN, ZANE (HD) POOLVILLE, TX 7.470 7.00 141.75
8. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HL) SANTA ANNA, TX 7.470 7.00 141.75
9. WEITZ, CHET (HD) LONDON, TX 8.060 6.00 94.50
10. LACINA, TRUE (HL) AMARILLO, TX 8.060 6.00 94.50
11. GULLY, ZACHARY (HD) BALLINGER, TX 8.800 5.00 0.00
12. DUNN, LOGAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 8.800 5.00 0.00
13. KUPKUFSKE, KYE (HD) ANDREWS, TX 9.090 4.00 0.00
14. DUNN, LOGAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 9.090 4.00 0.00
15. PRINCE, KADEN (HD) SNYDER, TX 9.920 3.00 0.00
16. WEITZ, CHET (HL) LONDON, TX 9.920 3.00 0.00
17. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND, TX 12.580 2.00 0.00
18. LOZANO, AARON (HL) (N/M) ODESSA, TX 12.580 0.00 0.00
19. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 13.850 1.00 0.00
20. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 13.850 1.00 0.00
21. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MARTIN, HANNAH (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LOZANO, AARON (HD) (N/M) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GANDY, JUSTIN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GARZA, CALEB (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. DANLEY, HAYLEY (HL) GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. TURNER, TUFF (HL) LAWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. ALLEN, CHISUM (HD) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BURLESON, TY (HD) LAWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. HUFFMAN, ZANE (HL) POOLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. TURNER, TUFF (HL) LAWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. RUSSELL, LEXIE (HL) BUCHANAN DAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 18.427 10.00 90.00
2. SCHMIDT, ADDISON GAIL, TX 18.788 9.00 67.50
3. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 18.876 8.00 45.00
4. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 18.948 7.00 22.50
5. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 19.341 6.00 0.00
6. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 19.381 5.00 0.00
7. JAMES, JOSEY (N/M) BULVERDE, TX 19.682 0.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 19.744 3.00 0.00
9. EDMONDSON, BRYLI SAN SABA, TX 20.111 2.00 0.00
10. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 20.550 1.00 0.00
11. YANCEY, KELSI MIDLAND, TX 21.006 0.00 0.00
12. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 21.582 0.00 0.00
13. STEWARDSON, JAEDYN GOLDTHWAITE, TX 22.237 0.00 0.00
14. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 31.640 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 3.900 10.00 90.00
2. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. JAMES, JOSEY (N/M) BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 63.0 10.00 45.00
2. MORGAN, KASH COLEMAN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 13.590 10.00 84.00
2. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 14.990 9.00 63.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 18.530 8.00 42.00
4. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 18.740 7.00 21.00
5. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 20.560 6.00 0.00
6. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 21.920 5.00 0.00
7. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 22.460 4.00 0.00
8. EDMONDSON, BRYLI SAN SABA, TX 24.500 3.00 0.00
9. CARPENTER, COLT O'DONNELL, TX 27.670 2.00 0.00
10. YANCEY, KELSI MIDLAND, TX 28.970 1.00 0.00
11. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. STEWARDSON, JAEDYN GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 21.347 10.00 90.00
2. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 21.991 9.00 54.00
3. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 22.689 8.00 36.00
4. YANCEY, KELSI MIDLAND, TX 23.281 7.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 23.497 6.00 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 25.277 5.00 0.00
7. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 26.834 4.00 0.00
8. EDMONDSON, BRYLI SAN SABA, TX 27.459 3.00 0.00
9. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 28.631 2.00 0.00
10. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 33.302 1.00 0.00
11. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 40.669 0.00 0.00
12. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 2.720 10.00 140.00
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 2.770 9.00 105.00
3. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 3.170 8.00 70.00
4. HARRIS, WYATT SHANE SAN ANGELO, TX 3.256 7.00 35.00
5. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 3.370 6.00 0.00
6. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 12.430 5.00 0.00
7. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 11.370 10.00 130.00
2. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 12.570 9.00 97.50
3. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 12.620 8.00 65.00
4. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 14.000 7.00 32.50
5. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 14.530 6.00 0.00
6. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 15.990 5.00 0.00
7. HARRIS, WYATT SHANE SAN ANGELO, TX 17.780 4.00 0.00
8. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 7.280 10.00 130.00
2. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 7.390 9.00 97.50
3. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 8.100 8.00 65.00
4. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 8.670 7.00 32.50
5. HARRIS, WYATT SHANE SAN ANGELO, TX 12.670 6.00 0.00
6. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 14.560 5.00 0.00
7. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 80.0 10.00 90.00
2. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 75.0 9.00 60.00
3. BRASWELL, HAGEN TELEGRAPH, TX 71.0 8.00 0.00
4. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 55.0 7.00 0.00
5. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HOLLANDER, WILLIAM (GUS) RANKIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 13.720 10.00 130.00
2. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 17.670 9.00 97.50
3. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 21.530 8.00 65.00
4. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 23.010 7.00 32.50
5. HARRIS, WYATT SHANE SAN ANGELO, TX 23.620 6.00 0.00
6. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 28.840 5.00 0.00
7. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 38.840 4.00 0.00
8. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 41.030 3.00 0.00
9. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 2.060 10.00 210.00
2. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 2.130 9.00 126.00
3. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 2.490 8.00 84.00
4. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 2.530 7.00 0.00
5. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 2.600 6.00 0.00
6. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 2.660 5.00 0.00
7. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 2.890 4.00 0.00
8. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 4.500 3.00 0.00
9. PARISH, PARKER WEATHERFORD, TX 4.990 2.00 0.00
10. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 12.330 1.00 0.00
11. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 4.220 10.00 182.00
2. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 5.040 9.00 136.50
3. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 5.250 7.50 68.25
4. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 5.250 7.50 68.25
5. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 6.500 6.00 0.00
6. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 8.510 5.00 0.00
7. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 9.020 4.00 0.00
8. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 9.150 3.00 0.00
9. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 10.190 2.00 0.00
10. LACINA, TYCE AMARILLO, TX 18.250 1.00 0.00
11. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PARISH, PARKER WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.010 10.00 308.00
2. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 9.320 9.00 231.00
3. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 9.360 8.00 154.00
4. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 9.710 7.00 77.00
5. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 11.350 6.00 0.00
6. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 11.780 5.00 0.00
7. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 12.680 4.00 0.00
8. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 12.740 3.00 0.00
9. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LACINA, TYCE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BAUGH, BRODY MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 8.040 10.00 357.50
2. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 8.960 9.00 214.50
3. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 9.040 8.00 143.00
4. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 10.080 7.00 0.00
5. LACINA, TRUE AMARILLO, TX 10.940 6.00 0.00
6. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 11.400 5.00 0.00
7. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 12.370 4.00 0.00
8. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 15.940 3.00 0.00
9. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. YORK, RYDER GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GLEGHORN, GAGE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 9.030 10.00 390.00
2. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 9.400 9.00 234.00
3. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 9.650 7.50 78.00
4. GLEGHORN, GAGE WEATHERFORD, TX 9.650 7.50 78.00
5. YORK, RYDER GOLDTHWAITE, TX 10.180 6.00 0.00
6. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 10.970 5.00 0.00
7. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 11.500 4.00 0.00
8. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 12.400 3.00 0.00
9. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 13.390 2.00 0.00
10. LACINA, TRUE AMARILLO, TX 14.090 1.00 0.00
11. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 21.180 0.00 0.00
12. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 17.969 10.00 142.50
2. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 18.215 9.00 118.75
3. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 18.304 8.00 95.00
4. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 18.410 7.00 71.25
5. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL GAIL, TX 18.418 6.00 47.50
6. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 18.643 5.00 0.00
7. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 18.653 4.00 0.00
8. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 18.715 3.00 0.00
9. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 18.841 2.00 0.00
10. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 19.152 1.00 0.00
11. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 19.483 0.00 0.00
12. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 20.657 0.00 0.00
13. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 21.827 0.00 0.00
14. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 23.607 0.00 0.00
15. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 23.756 0.00 0.00
16. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 24.530 0.00 0.00
17. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 24.885 0.00 0.00
18. HENNIGER, AUDEY JO SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 3.450 10.00 160.00
2. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 3.760 9.00 120.00
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 4.230 8.00 80.00
4. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 12.200 7.00 40.00
5. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HENNIGER, AUDEY JO SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 11.560 10.00 150.00
2. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 11.730 9.00 112.50
3. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 12.050 8.00 75.00
4. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 12.180 7.00 37.50
5. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 12.380 6.00 0.00
6. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 12.950 5.00 0.00
7. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 13.670 4.00 0.00
8. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 13.710 3.00 0.00
9. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 14.020 2.00 0.00
10. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 15.020 1.00 0.00
11. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 16.570 0.00 0.00
12. HENNIGER, AUDEY JO SAN SABA, TX 17.050 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 17.180 0.00 0.00
14. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 19.980 0.00 0.00
15. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 22.166 10.00 140.00
2. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 22.315 9.00 105.00
3. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 22.516 8.00 70.00
4. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 22.684 7.00 35.00
5. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 23.459 6.00 0.00
6. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 24.830 5.00 0.00
7. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 26.734 4.00 0.00
8. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 26.849 3.00 0.00
9. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 27.283 2.00 0.00
10. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 32.934 1.00 0.00
11. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 33.372 0.00 0.00
12. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 37.804 0.00 0.00
13. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 44.469 0.00 0.00
14. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 7.670 10.00 150.00
2. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 9.630 9.00 90.00
3. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 10.620 8.00 60.00
4. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 12.950 7.00 0.00
5. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 26.060 6.00 0.00
6. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 32.580 5.00 0.00
7. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 17.979 10.00 210.00
2. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 18.027 9.00 126.00
3. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 18.078 8.00 84.00
4. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 18.084 7.00 0.00
5. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 18.282 6.00 0.00
6. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 18.867 5.00 0.00
7. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 19.089 4.00 0.00
8. ATKINSON, BRENLEY MONAHANS, TX 21.550 3.00 0.00
9. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 22.907 2.00 0.00
10. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 23.995 1.00 0.00
11. DUNN, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 42.312 0.00 0.00
12. HARRIS, CLAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 2.800 10.00 157.50
2. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 4.350 9.00 94.50
3. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 4.490 8.00 63.00
4. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HARRIS, CLAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 8.870 10.00 175.00
2. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.940 9.00 105.00
3. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 9.270 8.00 70.00
4. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 9.280 7.00 0.00
5. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 10.510 6.00 0.00
6. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 10.660 5.00 0.00
7. HARRIS, CLAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.150 4.00 0.00
8. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 20.840 3.00 0.00
9. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 20.990 2.00 0.00
10. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 21.090 10.00 157.50
2. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 21.744 9.00 94.50
3. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 22.482 8.00 63.00
4. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 23.246 7.00 0.00
5. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 27.286 6.00 0.00
6. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 31.816 5.00 0.00
7. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 33.010 4.00 0.00
8. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 41.678 3.00 0.00
9. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 6.520 10.00 147.00
2. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 9.230 9.00 98.00
3. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 9.620 8.00 0.00
4. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. STEWARD, MARYBELLA MIDLAND, TX 18.062 10.00 229.50
2. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 18.132 9.00 191.25
3. HAMMOND, HANNAH ABILENE, TX 18.272 8.00 153.00
4. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 18.479 7.00 114.75
5. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 18.525 6.00 76.50
6. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 18.920 5.00 0.00
7. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 20.102 4.00 0.00
8. EDDLEMAN, MADELYN (N/M) DELEON, TX 20.443 0.00 0.00
9. SUTTLE, WESLEE MONAHANS, TX 20.954 2.00 0.00
10. HALEY, MEGAN (N/M) ODESSA, TX 22.001 0.00 0.00
11. RYAN, BAILEY 10OPLIN, TX 22.914 0.00 0.00
12. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 23.237 0.00 0.00
13. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 23.478 0.00 0.00
14. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 27.882 0.00 0.00
15. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 28.098 0.00 0.00
16. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 2.510 10.00 234.00
2. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 2.710 9.00 175.50
3. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 3.150 8.00 117.00
4. LARNER, LARIAT STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.350 7.00 58.50
5. MARTIN, HANNAH JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RYAN, BAILEY 10OPLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. EDDLEMAN, MADELYN (N/M) DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LARNER, LARIAT STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.740 10.00 216.00
2. MARTIN, HANNAH JUNCTION, TX 8.350 9.00 144.00
3. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 9.050 8.00 0.00
4. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 9.560 7.00 0.00
5. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 9.640 6.00 0.00
6. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 10.180 5.00 0.00
7. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 10.820 4.00 0.00
8. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 15.260 3.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HAMMOND, HANNAH ABILENE, TX 20.945 10.00 247.50
2. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 21.172 9.00 148.50
3. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 23.549 8.00 99.00
4. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 25.755 7.00 0.00
5. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 25.793 6.00 0.00
6. EDDLEMAN, MADELYN (N/M) DELEON, TX 26.118 0.00 0.00
7. STEWARD, MARYBELLA MIDLAND, TX 26.687 4.00 0.00
8. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 26.819 3.00 0.00
9. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 6.180 10.00 202.50
2. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 7.720 9.00 121.50
3. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 8.390 8.00 81.00
4. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 10.130 7.00 0.00
5. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 10.270 6.00 0.00
6. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, HANNAH JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00