Scores Listing for SWEETWATER #10(05/13/2017-SWEETWATER)

Results as of 06/25/2017 @ 17:53

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.200 10.00 253.75
2. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 7.200 10.00 253.75
3. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 8.040 9.00 210.00
4. LEWIS, ZANT (HL) HERMLEIGH, TX 8.040 9.00 210.00
5. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 8.460 8.00 166.25
6. LEWIS, ZANT (HL) HERMLEIGH, TX 8.460 8.00 166.25
7. GOOD, BRADI (HD) MIDLAND, TX 8.940 7.00 122.50
8. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 8.940 7.00 122.50
9. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 12.700 6.00 78.75
10. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 12.700 6.00 78.75
11. HOLT, COLBY (HD) MIDLAND, TX 16.790 5.00 43.75
12. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 16.790 5.00 43.75
13. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. COULSTON, LANDON (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER (HD) BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. DRIVER, JORDAN (HD) GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER (HL) BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MOODY, CINCH (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PARISH, PARKER (HD) WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. JOHNSON, KALLEN (HD) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. RICHARDS, MADALYN (HL) HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. JOHNSON, KALLEN (HD) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MATHIS, MAX (HL) BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. DRIVER, JORDAN (HD) GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. RICHARDS, MADALYN (HL) HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. KENNEY, BLAIRE (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. COULSTON, LANDON (HL) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. LACINA, TYCE (HD) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. MATHIS, MAX (HL) BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. PRINCE, KADEN (HD) SNYDER, TX 6.730 10.00 326.25
2. FREEMAN, TANNER (HL) SNYDER, TX 6.730 10.00 326.25
3. WEITZ, CHET (HD) LONDON, TX 7.030 9.00 270.00
4. LACINA, TRUE (HL) AMARILLO, TX 7.030 9.00 270.00
5. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 8.240 8.00 213.75
6. WOOD, DELANI (HL) STANTON, TX 8.240 8.00 213.75
7. PRINCE, KADEN (HD) SNYDER, TX 12.270 7.00 157.50
8. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 12.270 7.00 157.50
9. LACINA, TRUE (HD) AMARILLO, TX 12.560 6.00 101.25
10. WEITZ, CHET (HL) LONDON, TX 12.560 6.00 101.25
11. LEWIS, TRISTIN (HD) PADUCAH, TX 13.480 5.00 56.25
12. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 13.480 5.00 56.25
13. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 18.320 4.00 0.00
14. GANDY, JUSTIN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 18.320 4.00 0.00
15. SEALY, SAIGE (HD) SAN SABA, TX 23.330 3.00 0.00
16. MONTAGUE, CALLI (HL) MASON, TX 23.330 3.00 0.00
17. HUFFMAN, ZANE (HD) POOLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HL) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WOOD, DELANI (HD) STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DUNN, LOGAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MCKINNEY, TYLER (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CONKLIN, GUNNER (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CERVANTES, SERGIO (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. DANLEY, HAYLEY (HL) GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. GARZA, CALEB (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MONTAGUE, CALLI (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. SEALY, SAIGE (HL) SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. CERVANTES, SERGIO (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. KUPKUFSKE, KYE (HD) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. DUNN, LOGAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. ALLEN, CHISUM (HD) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MURPHY, DYLAN (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. SENA, KOLTON (HD) CRANE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. GARCIA, JUAN (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. MCKINNEY, TYLER (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. FREEMAN, TANNER (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. MURPHY, DYLAN (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. LEWIS, TRISTIN (HD) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. DANLEY, HAYLEY (HL) GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SCHMIDT, ADDISON GAIL, TX 16.658 10.00 82.50
2. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 16.835 9.00 49.50
3. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 16.992 8.00 33.00
4. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 17.103 7.00 0.00
5. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 17.421 6.00 0.00
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 17.811 5.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 17.920 4.00 0.00
8. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 22.144 3.00 0.00
9. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 22.625 2.00 0.00
10. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 25.998 1.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 27.663 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 3.560 10.00 63.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 4.740 9.00 42.00
3. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 8.280 8.00 0.00
4. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 77.0 10.00 30.00
2. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 11.350 10.00 82.50
2. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 14.150 9.00 49.50
3. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 14.290 8.00 33.00
4. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 14.830 7.00 0.00
5. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 16.270 6.00 0.00
6. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 16.700 5.00 0.00
7. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 16.710 4.00 0.00
8. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 16.930 3.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 19.260 2.00 0.00
10. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 21.440 1.00 0.00
11. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 27.790 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 20.930 10.00 75.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 21.778 9.00 45.00
3. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 22.050 8.00 30.00
4. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 22.281 7.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 22.437 6.00 0.00
6. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 23.331 5.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 28.230 4.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 30.172 3.00 0.00
9. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 42.536 2.00 0.00
10. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 2.850 10.00 127.50
2. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 3.420 9.00 106.25
3. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 3.550 8.00 85.00
4. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 3.570 7.00 63.75
5. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 3.830 6.00 42.50
6. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 5.350 5.00 0.00
7. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 6.680 4.00 0.00
8. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SENTER, SEAVER (N/M) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 11.830 10.00 150.00
2. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 12.410 9.00 112.50
3. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 12.470 8.00 75.00
4. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 13.640 7.00 37.50
5. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 16.150 6.00 0.00
6. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 16.940 5.00 0.00
7. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 19.270 4.00 0.00
8. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 21.860 3.00 0.00
9. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 32.350 2.00 0.00
10. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 10.120 10.00 160.00
2. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 10.540 9.00 120.00
3. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 10.850 8.00 80.00
4. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 11.180 7.00 40.00
5. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 11.840 6.00 0.00
6. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 13.120 5.00 0.00
7. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 13.130 4.00 0.00
8. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 14.160 3.00 0.00
9. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 41.140 2.00 0.00
10. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 42.090 1.00 0.00
11. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. BRASWELL, HAGEN TELEGRAPH, TX 66.0 10.00 75.00
2. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 65.0 8.50 25.00
3. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 65.0 8.50 25.00
4. HOLLANDER, WILLIAM (GUS) RANKIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. BURROW, TUCKER MIDLAND, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 13.390 10.00 140.00
2. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 19.910 9.00 105.00
3. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 21.910 8.00 70.00
4. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 23.940 7.00 35.00
5. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 26.570 6.00 0.00
6. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 34.170 5.00 0.00
7. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 2.030 10.00 178.50
2. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 2.040 9.00 148.75
3. KIRKPATRICK, KRECE (N/M) POST, TX 2.440 0.00 119.00
4. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 2.590 7.00 89.25
5. LACINA, TYCE AMARILLO, TX 3.270 6.00 59.50
6. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 3.440 5.00 0.00
7. PARISH, PARKER WEATHERFORD, TX 3.450 4.00 0.00
8. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 3.550 3.00 0.00
9. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 5.370 2.00 0.00
10. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 11.710 1.00 0.00
11. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 11.720 0.00 0.00
12. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 11.980 0.00 0.00
13. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 12.340 0.00 0.00
14. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. COULSTON, LANDON MONAHANS, TX 70.0 10.00 180.00
2. JUAREZ, MARCO ANTHONY, NM 60.0 9.00 120.00
3. SHANKLIN, TUCKER ROCKSPRINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. ORONA, HUNTER MONAHANS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MARTIN, BRAEDEN ROCKSPRINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MCKENNA, CHRISTOPHER WALSENBURG, CO 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 5.680 10.00 178.50
2. KIRKPATRICK, KRECE (N/M) POST, TX 7.280 0.00 148.75
3. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 7.490 8.00 119.00
4. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 7.760 7.00 89.25
5. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 8.560 6.00 59.50
6. LACINA, TYCE AMARILLO, TX 8.580 5.00 0.00
7. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 8.760 4.00 0.00
8. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 9.620 3.00 0.00
9. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 12.220 2.00 0.00
10. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 15.190 1.00 0.00
11. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 15.570 0.00 0.00
12. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 19.870 0.00 0.00
13. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PARISH, PARKER WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 9.020 10.00 352.00
2. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 9.660 9.00 264.00
3. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 11.120 8.00 176.00
4. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.040 7.00 88.00
5. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 13.160 6.00 0.00
6. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 13.350 5.00 0.00
7. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 14.230 4.00 0.00
8. LACINA, TYCE AMARILLO, TX 15.350 3.00 0.00
9. KIRKPATRICK, KRECE (N/M) POST, TX 15.680 0.00 0.00
10. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 16.310 1.00 0.00
11. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 17.990 0.00 0.00
12. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 19.580 0.00 0.00
13. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 41.830 0.00 0.00
14. JUSTISS, JARETT ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. HOPPER, JESSE MANGUM, OK 64.0 10.00 100.00
2. JONES, TANNER DUBLIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 10.700 10.00 325.00
2. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 11.330 9.00 195.00
3. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 14.370 8.00 130.00
4. LACINA, TRUE AMARILLO, TX 20.790 7.00 0.00
5. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 22.340 6.00 0.00
6. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DAVIS, CUTTER RALLS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LACINA, TRUE AMARILLO, TX 10.600 10.00 364.00
2. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 11.840 9.00 273.00
3. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 13.570 8.00 182.00
4. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 15.180 7.00 91.00
5. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 18.010 6.00 0.00
6. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WORDEN, TIMOTHY SEMINOLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KUPKUFSKE, KYE ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. COULSTON, SKYLAR MONAHANS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, CUTTER RALLS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 16.101 10.00 142.50
2. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 16.120 9.00 118.75
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 16.151 8.00 95.00
4. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 16.261 7.00 71.25
5. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL GAIL, TX 16.364 6.00 47.50
6. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 16.492 5.00 0.00
7. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 16.548 4.00 0.00
8. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 16.560 3.00 0.00
9. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 16.650 2.00 0.00
10. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 16.766 1.00 0.00
11. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 16.948 0.00 0.00
12. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 17.473 0.00 0.00
13. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 17.609 0.00 0.00
14. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 17.734 0.00 0.00
15. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 19.358 0.00 0.00
16. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE, TX 22.955 0.00 0.00
17. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 3.100 10.00 127.50
2. WREN, LANDRY (N/M) HARPER, TX 3.240 0.00 106.25
3. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 3.460 8.00 85.00
4. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 3.590 7.00 63.75
5. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 3.840 6.00 42.50
6. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 4.390 5.00 0.00
7. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ELLIS, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 8.550 10.00 160.00
2. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 9.140 9.00 120.00
3. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 9.770 8.00 80.00
4. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 9.880 7.00 40.00
5. WREN, LANDRY (N/M) HARPER, TX 10.630 0.00 0.00
6. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 10.750 5.00 0.00
7. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 11.230 4.00 0.00
8. ELLIS, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 11.320 3.00 0.00
9. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 11.430 2.00 0.00
10. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 11.820 1.00 0.00
11. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 12.050 0.00 0.00
12. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 12.080 0.00 0.00
13. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 13.000 0.00 0.00
14. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 16.370 0.00 0.00
15. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 20.660 0.00 0.00
16. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 20.343 10.00 150.00
2. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 20.991 9.00 112.50
3. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 21.108 8.00 75.00
4. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 21.207 7.00 37.50
5. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 21.527 6.00 0.00
6. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 21.981 5.00 0.00
7. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 22.328 4.00 0.00
8. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 22.805 3.00 0.00
9. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 23.772 2.00 0.00
10. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 24.645 1.00 0.00
11. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 26.458 0.00 0.00
12. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 27.339 0.00 0.00
13. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE, TX 31.849 0.00 0.00
14. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 36.629 0.00 0.00
15. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 9.470 10.00 112.50
2. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 9.690 9.00 67.50
3. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 11.510 8.00 45.00
4. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 13.080 7.00 0.00
5. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 14.050 6.00 0.00
6. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 18.540 5.00 0.00
7. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 15.776 10.00 224.00
2. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 15.938 9.00 168.00
3. SHULTZ, BILOXI (N/M) ABILENE, TX 15.967 0.00 112.00
4. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 16.108 7.00 56.00
5. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 16.174 6.00 0.00
6. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 16.352 5.00 0.00
7. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 16.535 4.00 0.00
8. LOONEY, KIINSLEE (N/M) ODESSA, TX 16.837 0.00 0.00
9. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 16.959 2.00 0.00
10. CLAYTON, PAIGE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 16.993 0.00 0.00
11. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 17.136 0.00 0.00
12. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 17.224 0.00 0.00
13. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 21.182 0.00 0.00
14. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 21.369 0.00 0.00
15. HARRIS, CLAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.542 0.00 0.00
16. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 21.986 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 2.820 10.00 182.00
2. CLAYTON, PAIGE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 3.060 0.00 136.50
3. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 3.250 8.00 91.00
4. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 3.430 7.00 45.50
5. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 4.160 6.00 0.00
6. HARRIS, CLAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.840 5.00 0.00
7. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SHULTZ, BILOXI (N/M) ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 7.190 10.00 196.00
2. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.740 9.00 147.00
3. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 8.200 8.00 98.00
4. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 8.210 7.00 49.00
5. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 8.650 6.00 0.00
6. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 8.950 5.00 0.00
7. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 9.030 4.00 0.00
8. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 9.670 3.00 0.00
9. SHULTZ, BILOXI (N/M) ABILENE, TX 10.380 0.00 0.00
10. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 10.490 1.00 0.00
11. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 11.110 0.00 0.00
12. SIMS, CARLEE JO SAN ANGELO, TX 13.080 0.00 0.00
13. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 13.210 0.00 0.00
14. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 15.580 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 20.470 10.00 210.00
2. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 20.777 9.00 157.50
3. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 20.839 8.00 105.00
4. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 20.956 7.00 52.50
5. CLAYTON, PAIGE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 21.062 0.00 0.00
6. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 21.129 5.00 0.00
7. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 21.211 4.00 0.00
8. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 21.393 3.00 0.00
9. SIMS, CARLEE JO SAN ANGELO, TX 21.751 2.00 0.00
10. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 23.290 1.00 0.00
11. LOONEY, KIINSLEE (N/M) ODESSA, TX 26.494 0.00 0.00
12. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 27.342 0.00 0.00
13. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 30.180 0.00 0.00
14. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 31.063 0.00 0.00
15. SHULTZ, BILOXI (N/M) ABILENE, TX 35.165 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 9.180 10.00 168.00
2. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 9.550 9.00 112.00
3. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 11.400 8.00 0.00
4. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 12.390 7.00 0.00
5. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TOWNSEND, SLOAN FREDONIA, TX 15.726 10.00 352.35
2. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES HOBBS, NM 15.900 9.00 291.60
3. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 15.958 8.00 230.85
4. HAMMOND, HANNAH ABILENE, TX 16.022 7.00 170.10
5. RYAN, BAILEY 10OPLIN, TX 16.025 6.00 109.35
6. MERTZ, CHASE ELDORADO, TX 16.154 5.00 60.75
7. LEWIS, TRISTIN PADUCAH, TX 16.156 4.00 0.00
8. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 16.192 3.00 0.00
9. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 16.202 2.00 0.00
10. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 16.417 0.50 0.00
11. SENTER, SAYER (N/M) ROPESVILLE, TX 16.417 0.00 0.00
12. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 16.506 0.00 0.00
13. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 16.845 0.00 0.00
14. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 17.194 0.00 0.00
15. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 17.204 0.00 0.00
16. SUTTLE, WESLEE MONAHANS, TX 17.779 0.00 0.00
17. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 18.443 0.00 0.00
18. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 20.921 0.00 0.00
19. SCHUENEMAN, SONORA MADISONVILLE, TX 20.924 0.00 0.00
20. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 21.166 0.00 0.00
21. VAN, JORDAN MIDLAND, TX 21.181 0.00 0.00
22. SHULTZ, JAXON (N/M) ABILENE, TX 21.190 0.00 0.00
23. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 21.554 0.00 0.00
24. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 21.647 0.00 0.00
25. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 23.020 0.00 0.00
26. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 26.423 0.00 0.00
27. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 27.060 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 1.980 10.00 256.50
2. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 2.180 9.00 213.75
3. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 2.390 8.00 171.00
4. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 2.530 7.00 128.25
5. LEWIS, TRISTIN PADUCAH, TX 3.380 6.00 85.50
6. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 4.380 5.00 0.00
7. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 11.680 4.00 0.00
8. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 12.090 3.00 0.00
9. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 14.000 2.00 0.00
10. SCHUENEMAN, SONORA MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RYAN, BAILEY 10OPLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. TOWNSEND, SLOAN FREDONIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CLAYTON, CATHERINE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MERTZ, CHASE ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SHULTZ, JAXON (N/M) ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SCHUENEMAN, SONORA MADISONVILLE, TX 7.290 10.00 252.00
2. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 7.970 9.00 189.00
3. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 8.010 8.00 126.00
4. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 8.350 7.00 63.00
5. CLAYTON, CATHERINE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 8.440 0.00 0.00
6. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES HOBBS, NM 8.690 5.00 0.00
7. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 8.880 4.00 0.00
8. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 9.080 3.00 0.00
9. SENTER, SAYER (N/M) ROPESVILLE, TX 9.530 0.00 0.00
10. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 9.540 1.00 0.00
11. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 9.730 0.00 0.00
12. DOSTER, KOURTNEY GARDEN CITY, TX 12.470 0.00 0.00
13. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 17.620 0.00 0.00
14. DOSTER, KELSEY GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 20.306 10.00 247.50
2. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 20.383 9.00 148.50
3. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 21.034 8.00 99.00
4. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 21.135 7.00 0.00
5. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 21.813 6.00 0.00
6. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 22.533 5.00 0.00
7. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 25.659 4.00 0.00
8. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 25.707 3.00 0.00
9. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 26.752 2.00 0.00
10. HAMMOND, HANNAH ABILENE, TX 30.625 1.00 0.00
11. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LEWIS, TRISTIN PADUCAH, TX 10.300 10.00 247.50
2. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 10.710 9.00 148.50
3. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 11.160 8.00 99.00
4. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 17.180 7.00 0.00
5. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 19.970 6.00 0.00
6. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 20.580 5.00 0.00
7. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TOWNSEND, SLOAN FREDONIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00