Scores Listing for Sweetwater #9(05/12/2017-SWEETWATER)

Results as of 06/25/2017 @ 17:53

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.180 10.00 263.90
2. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 8.180 10.00 263.90
3. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 10.860 9.00 218.40
4. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 10.860 9.00 218.40
5. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 13.230 8.00 172.90
6. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 13.230 8.00 172.90
7. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 13.920 7.00 127.40
8. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 13.920 7.00 127.40
9. DRIVER, JORDAN (HD) GARDEN CITY, TX 13.960 6.00 81.90
10. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER (HL) BRONTE, TX 13.960 6.00 81.90
11. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 19.710 5.00 45.50
12. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 19.710 5.00 45.50
13. PARISH, PARKER (HD) WEATHERFORD, TX 21.280 4.00 0.00
14. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 21.280 4.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LEWIS, ZANT (HL) HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LACINA, TYCE (HD) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MATHIS, MAX (HL) BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HOLT, COLBY (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KENNEY, BLAIRE (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. COULSTON, LANDON (HL) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GOOD, BRADI (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. LEWIS, ZANT (HL) HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. COULSTON, LANDON (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MOODY, CINCH (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. JOHNSON, KALLEN (HD) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MATHIS, MAX (HL) BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. JOHNSON, KALLEN (HD) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. RICHARDS, MADALYN (HL) HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER (HD) BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. DRIVER, JORDAN (HD) GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. RICHARDS, MADALYN (HL) HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. GOOD, BRADI (HD) MIDLAND, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 7.160 10.00 326.25
2. HUFFMAN, ZANE (HL) POOLVILLE, TX 7.160 10.00 326.25
3. PRINCE, KADEN (HD) SNYDER, TX 7.580 9.00 270.00
4. FREEMAN, TANNER (HL) SNYDER, TX 7.580 9.00 270.00
5. WEITZ, CHET (HD) LONDON, TX 7.870 8.00 213.75
6. LACINA, TRUE (HL) AMARILLO, TX 7.870 8.00 213.75
7. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 9.310 7.00 157.50
8. MURPHY, DYLAN (HL) SNYDER, TX 9.310 7.00 157.50
9. KUPKUFSKE, KYE (HD) ANDREWS, TX 11.350 6.00 101.25
10. DANLEY, HAYLEY (HL) GRAHAM, TX 11.350 6.00 101.25
11. HUFFMAN, ZANE (HD) POOLVILLE, TX 15.390 5.00 56.25
12. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HL) SANTA ANNA, TX 15.390 5.00 56.25
13. LACINA, TRUE (HD) AMARILLO, TX 16.440 4.00 0.00
14. WEITZ, CHET (HL) LONDON, TX 16.440 4.00 0.00
15. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DANLEY, HAYLEY (HL) GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PRINCE, KADEN (HD) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. KUPKUFSKE, KYE (HD) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DUNN, LOGAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WOOD, DELANI (HD) STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DUNN, LOGAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SEALY, SAIGE (HD) SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MONTAGUE, CALLI (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CONKLIN, GUNNER (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CERVANTES, SERGIO (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MCKINNEY, TYLER (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MONTAGUE, CALLI (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SEALY, SAIGE (HL) SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. LEWIS, TRISTIN (HD) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. CERVANTES, SERGIO (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. GARZA, CALEB (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WOOD, DELANI (HL) STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. MCKINNEY, TYLER (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. FREEMAN, TANNER (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. SENA, KOLTON (HD) CRANE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. GARCIA, JUAN (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. ALLEN, CHISUM (HD) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. MURPHY, DYLAN (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
50. GANDY, JUSTIN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 16.201 10.00 90.00
2. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 16.623 9.00 54.00
3. SCHMIDT, ADDISON GAIL, TX 16.783 8.00 36.00
4. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 17.542 7.00 0.00
5. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 17.550 6.00 0.00
6. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 17.669 5.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 18.635 4.00 0.00
8. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 18.758 3.00 0.00
9. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 21.493 2.00 0.00
10. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 23.011 1.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 23.159 0.00 0.00
12. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 15.070 10.00 72.00
2. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 15.130 9.00 48.00
3. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 0.0 0.00 15.00
2. MORGAN, KASH COLEMAN, TX 0.0 0.00 15.00
3. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 0.0 0.00 15.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 12.355 10.00 90.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 13.691 9.00 54.00
3. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 14.267 8.00 36.00
4. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 16.233 7.00 0.00
5. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 16.766 6.00 0.00
6. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 17.241 5.00 0.00
7. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 18.473 4.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 19.979 3.00 0.00
9. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 20.170 2.00 0.00
10. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 24.224 1.00 0.00
11. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 24.281 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 31.990 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 21.832 10.00 82.50
2. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 21.939 9.00 49.50
3. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 22.306 8.00 33.00
4. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 22.513 7.00 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 23.649 6.00 0.00
6. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 26.086 5.00 0.00
7. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 27.574 4.00 0.00
8. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 27.817 3.00 0.00
9. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 28.352 2.00 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 3.010 10.00 127.50
2. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 3.090 9.00 106.25
3. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 3.370 8.00 85.00
4. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 3.620 7.00 63.75
5. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 4.280 6.00 42.50
6. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 4.650 5.00 0.00
7. SENTER, SEAVER (N/M) ROPESVILLE, TX 12.230 0.00 0.00
8. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 12.490 3.00 0.00
9. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 12.040 10.00 150.00
2. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 12.700 9.00 112.50
3. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 12.940 8.00 75.00
4. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 13.270 7.00 37.50
5. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 15.020 6.00 0.00
6. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 15.560 5.00 0.00
7. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 16.600 4.00 0.00
8. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 17.240 3.00 0.00
9. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 19.820 2.00 0.00
10. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 21.810 1.00 0.00
11. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 22.430 0.00 0.00
12. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 32.770 0.00 0.00
13. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 38.770 0.00 0.00
14. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 8.720 10.00 160.00
2. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 9.090 9.00 120.00
3. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 11.280 8.00 80.00
4. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 11.310 7.00 40.00
5. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 11.500 6.00 0.00
6. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 14.140 5.00 0.00
7. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 16.490 4.00 0.00
8. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 16.850 3.00 0.00
9. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. BRASWELL, HAGEN TELEGRAPH, TX 70.0 10.00 75.00
2. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 68.0 9.00 50.00
3. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 66.0 8.00 0.00
4. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 65.0 7.00 0.00
5. BURROW, TUCKER MIDLAND, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 13.720 10.00 140.00
2. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 14.880 9.00 105.00
3. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 17.810 8.00 70.00
4. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 19.000 7.00 35.00
5. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 19.110 6.00 0.00
6. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 26.270 5.00 0.00
7. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 33.500 4.00 0.00
8. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 35.650 3.00 0.00
9. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 35.940 2.00 0.00
10. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 46.380 1.00 0.00
11. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 2.350 10.00 178.50
2. LACINA, TYCE AMARILLO, TX 2.370 9.00 148.75
3. KIRKPATRICK, KRECE (N/M) POST, TX 2.410 0.00 119.00
4. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 2.510 7.00 89.25
5. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 2.530 6.00 59.50
6. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 2.600 5.00 0.00
7. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 2.670 4.00 0.00
8. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 2.760 3.00 0.00
9. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 2.970 2.00 0.00
10. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 3.090 1.00 0.00
11. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 3.110 0.00 0.00
12. PARISH, PARKER WEATHERFORD, TX 3.350 0.00 0.00
13. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 3.500 0.00 0.00
14. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. JUAREZ, MARCO ANTHONY, NM 68.0 10.00 180.00
2. ORONA, HUNTER MONAHANS, TX 67.0 9.00 120.00
3. MCKENNA, CHRISTOPHER WALSENBURG, CO 65.0 8.00 0.00
4. SHANKLIN, TUCKER ROCKSPRINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. COULSTON, LANDON MONAHANS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MARTIN, BRAEDEN ROCKSPRINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 6.380 10.00 178.50
2. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 6.950 9.00 148.75
3. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 7.100 8.00 119.00
4. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 7.120 7.00 89.25
5. KIRKPATRICK, KRECE (N/M) POST, TX 7.590 0.00 59.50
6. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 8.120 5.00 0.00
7. LACINA, TYCE AMARILLO, TX 8.610 4.00 0.00
8. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 9.010 3.00 0.00
9. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 9.470 2.00 0.00
10. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 9.590 1.00 0.00
11. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 10.920 0.00 0.00
12. PARISH, PARKER WEATHERFORD, TX 14.140 0.00 0.00
13. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 14.810 0.00 0.00
14. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 16.970 0.00 0.00
15. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 8.910 10.00 352.00
2. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 9.980 9.00 264.00
3. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 10.260 8.00 176.00
4. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 10.460 7.00 88.00
5. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 11.020 6.00 0.00
6. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 11.880 5.00 0.00
7. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 12.380 4.00 0.00
8. KIRKPATRICK, KRECE (N/M) POST, TX 12.530 0.00 0.00
9. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 12.680 2.00 0.00
10. LACINA, TYCE AMARILLO, TX 13.480 1.00 0.00
11. JUSTISS, JARETT ROBERT LEE, TX 14.110 0.00 0.00
12. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 14.200 0.00 0.00
13. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.450 0.00 0.00
14. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 28.590 0.00 0.00
15. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. HOPPER, JESSE MANGUM, OK 75.0 10.00 100.00
2. JONES, TANNER DUBLIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 9.170 10.00 357.50
2. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 10.060 9.00 214.50
3. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER, TX 11.070 8.00 143.00
4. LACINA, TRUE AMARILLO, TX 11.180 7.00 0.00
5. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 18.790 6.00 0.00
6. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 19.180 5.00 0.00
7. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 23.080 4.00 0.00
8. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 23.480 3.00 0.00
9. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DAVIS, CUTTER RALLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 10.210 10.00 364.00
2. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 10.480 9.00 273.00
3. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER, TX 10.660 8.00 182.00
4. LACINA, TRUE AMARILLO, TX 10.690 7.00 91.00
5. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 11.380 6.00 0.00
6. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 12.050 5.00 0.00
7. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 12.060 4.00 0.00
8. WORDEN, TIMOTHY SEMINOLE, TX 17.880 3.00 0.00
9. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 18.330 2.00 0.00
10. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 19.410 1.00 0.00
11. KUPKUFSKE, KYE ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, CUTTER RALLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. COULSTON, SKYLAR MONAHANS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL GAIL, TX 16.048 10.00 142.50
2. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 16.146 9.00 118.75
3. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 16.156 8.00 95.00
4. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 16.360 7.00 71.25
5. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 16.381 6.00 47.50
6. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 16.384 5.00 0.00
7. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 16.449 4.00 0.00
8. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 16.790 3.00 0.00
9. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 16.819 2.00 0.00
10. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 16.836 1.00 0.00
11. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 16.890 0.00 0.00
12. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 17.113 0.00 0.00
13. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 17.886 0.00 0.00
14. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 18.099 0.00 0.00
15. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 19.175 0.00 0.00
16. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 21.624 0.00 0.00
17. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE, TX 25.641 0.00 0.00
18. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 27.426 0.00 0.00
19. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 2.360 10.00 127.50
2. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 2.960 9.00 106.25
3. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 3.800 8.00 85.00
4. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 6.070 7.00 63.75
5. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 11.000 6.00 42.50
6. WREN, LANDRY (N/M) HARPER, TX 12.850 0.00 0.00
7. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ELLIS, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 8.157 10.00 160.00
2. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 9.032 9.00 120.00
3. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 9.376 8.00 80.00
4. WREN, LANDRY (N/M) HARPER, TX 9.435 0.00 40.00
5. ELLIS, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 10.198 6.00 0.00
6. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 10.377 5.00 0.00
7. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 10.830 4.00 0.00
8. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 11.538 3.00 0.00
9. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 12.386 2.00 0.00
10. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 12.790 1.00 0.00
11. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 12.810 0.00 0.00
12. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 12.991 0.00 0.00
13. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 15.484 0.00 0.00
14. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 18.593 0.00 0.00
15. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 27.067 0.00 0.00
16. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 21.322 10.00 150.00
2. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 22.441 9.00 112.50
3. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 26.506 8.00 75.00
4. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 26.631 7.00 37.50
5. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 26.798 6.00 0.00
6. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 26.958 5.00 0.00
7. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 27.544 4.00 0.00
8. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 28.099 3.00 0.00
9. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 30.736 2.00 0.00
10. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 31.564 1.00 0.00
11. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 31.587 0.00 0.00
12. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 41.079 0.00 0.00
13. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 8.350 10.00 112.50
2. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 10.830 9.00 67.50
3. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 11.300 8.00 45.00
4. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 12.350 7.00 0.00
5. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 18.340 6.00 0.00
6. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 23.590 5.00 0.00
7. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 16.032 10.00 196.00
2. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 16.241 9.00 147.00
3. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 16.624 8.00 98.00
4. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 16.653 7.00 49.00
5. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 16.672 6.00 0.00
6. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 16.811 5.00 0.00
7. HARRIS, CLAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.871 4.00 0.00
8. LOONEY, KIINSLEE (N/M) ODESSA, TX 16.895 0.00 0.00
9. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 17.061 2.00 0.00
10. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 17.156 1.00 0.00
11. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 21.328 0.00 0.00
12. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 21.969 0.00 0.00
13. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 36.258 0.00 0.00
14. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 2.650 10.00 192.50
2. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 2.940 9.00 115.50
3. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 4.430 8.00 77.00
4. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 12.060 7.00 0.00
5. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 12.450 6.00 0.00
6. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HARRIS, CLAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 7.374 10.00 182.00
2. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 7.881 9.00 136.50
3. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 7.990 8.00 91.00
4. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 8.006 7.00 45.50
5. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.016 6.00 0.00
6. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 8.510 5.00 0.00
7. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 8.537 4.00 0.00
8. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 8.761 3.00 0.00
9. SIMS, CARLEE JO SAN ANGELO, TX 8.959 2.00 0.00
10. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 11.952 1.00 0.00
11. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 12.876 0.00 0.00
12. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 13.542 0.00 0.00
13. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 13.998 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 20.407 10.00 182.00
2. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 20.705 9.00 136.50
3. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 20.883 8.00 91.00
4. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 21.116 7.00 45.50
5. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 21.227 6.00 0.00
6. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 21.713 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 22.107 4.00 0.00
8. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 26.882 3.00 0.00
9. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 28.420 2.00 0.00
10. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 30.179 1.00 0.00
11. SIMS, CARLEE JO SAN ANGELO, TX 30.797 0.00 0.00
12. LOONEY, KIINSLEE (N/M) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 10.960 10.00 168.00
2. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 11.610 9.00 112.00
3. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 11.950 8.00 0.00
4. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 20.280 7.00 0.00
5. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. VAN, JORDAN MIDLAND, TX 15.864 10.00 339.30
2. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 15.978 9.00 280.80
3. TOWNSEND, SLOAN FREDONIA, TX 16.010 8.00 222.30
4. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 16.021 7.00 163.80
5. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 16.103 6.00 105.30
6. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 16.125 5.00 58.50
7. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 16.137 4.00 0.00
8. SCHUENEMAN, SONORA MADISONVILLE, TX 16.152 3.00 0.00
9. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES HOBBS, NM 16.191 2.00 0.00
10. MERTZ, CHASE ELDORADO, TX 16.207 1.00 0.00
11. RYAN, BAILEY 10OPLIN, TX 16.250 0.00 0.00
12. SENTER, SAYER (N/M) ROPESVILLE, TX 16.426 0.00 0.00
13. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 16.551 0.00 0.00
14. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 17.230 0.00 0.00
15. SUTTLE, WESLEE MONAHANS, TX 17.528 0.00 0.00
16. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 20.949 0.00 0.00
17. HAMMOND, HANNAH ABILENE, TX 20.999 0.00 0.00
18. LEWIS, TRISTIN PADUCAH, TX 21.354 0.00 0.00
19. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 21.458 0.00 0.00
20. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 21.691 0.00 0.00
21. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 22.380 0.00 0.00
22. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 22.471 0.00 0.00
23. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 22.483 0.00 0.00
24. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 23.457 0.00 0.00
25. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 29.723 0.00 0.00
26. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 2.020 10.00 229.50
2. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 2.660 9.00 191.25
3. MERTZ, CHASE ELDORADO, TX 2.680 8.00 153.00
4. SCHUENEMAN, SONORA MADISONVILLE, TX 2.840 7.00 114.75
5. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 3.020 6.00 76.50
6. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 3.220 5.00 0.00
7. RYAN, BAILEY 10OPLIN, TX 4.960 4.00 0.00
8. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 12.060 3.00 0.00
9. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LEWIS, TRISTIN PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. TOWNSEND, SLOAN FREDONIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SENTER, SAYER (N/M) ROPESVILLE, TX 8.043 0.00 234.00
2. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES HOBBS, NM 8.621 9.00 175.50
3. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 8.736 8.00 117.00
4. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 8.742 7.00 58.50
5. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 8.789 6.00 0.00
6. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 9.301 5.00 0.00
7. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 9.347 4.00 0.00
8. DOSTER, KOURTNEY GARDEN CITY, TX 9.992 3.00 0.00
9. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 10.420 2.00 0.00
10. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 10.702 1.00 0.00
11. DOSTER, KELSEY GARDEN CITY, TX 10.729 0.00 0.00
12. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 11.244 0.00 0.00
13. SCHUENEMAN, SONORA MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 20.254 10.00 270.00
2. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 21.015 9.00 162.00
3. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 21.275 8.00 108.00
4. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 21.940 7.00 0.00
5. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 25.928 6.00 0.00
6. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 25.966 5.00 0.00
7. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 26.151 4.00 0.00
8. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 26.234 3.00 0.00
9. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 26.944 2.00 0.00
10. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 27.782 1.00 0.00
11. HAMMOND, HANNAH ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 8.620 10.00 247.50
2. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 10.270 9.00 148.50
3. LEWIS, TRISTIN PADUCAH, TX 10.580 8.00 99.00
4. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 11.740 7.00 0.00
5. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 12.170 6.00 0.00
6. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 13.790 5.00 0.00
7. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 17.720 4.00 0.00
8. TOWNSEND, SLOAN FREDONIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00