Scores Listing for SAN ANGELO #8(05/06/2017-SAN ANGELO)

Results as of 06/25/2017 @ 17:53

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 6.150 10.00 253.75
2. MATHIS, MAX (HL) BEN WHEELER, TX 6.150 10.00 253.75
3. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 7.000 9.00 210.00
4. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 7.000 9.00 210.00
5. DRIVER, JORDAN (HD) GARDEN CITY, TX 8.330 8.00 166.25
6. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER (HL) BRONTE, TX 8.330 8.00 166.25
7. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 8.940 7.00 122.50
8. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 8.940 7.00 122.50
9. CALZADA, ENRIQUE (HD) BARNHART, TX 9.400 6.00 78.75
10. CALZADA, STORMY (HL) BARNHART, TX 9.400 6.00 78.75
11. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 10.660 5.00 43.75
12. MOODY, CINCH (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.660 5.00 43.75
13. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 12.120 4.00 0.00
14. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 12.120 4.00 0.00
15. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 13.000 3.00 0.00
16. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 13.000 3.00 0.00
17. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 16.300 2.00 0.00
18. LEWIS, ZANT (HL) HERMLEIGH, TX 16.300 2.00 0.00
19. HOLT, COLBY (HD) MIDLAND, TX 25.770 1.00 0.00
20. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 25.770 1.00 0.00
21. DRIVER, JORDAN (HD) GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. RICHARDS, MADALYN (HL) HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HOLT, COLBY (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. JOHNSON, KALLEN (HD) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. RICHARDS, MADALYN (HL) HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HARPER, HAYDEN (HD) MCCAMEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. GOOD, BRADI (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. COULSTON, LANDON (HL) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. COULSTON, LANDON (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. JOHNSON, KALLEN (HL) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. GOOD, BRADI (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. LEWIS, ZANT (HL) HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER (HD) BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BURLESON, TY (HD) LAWN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
2. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 7.080 10.00 352.35
3. HARRIS, WALKER (HL) (N/M) MERTZON, TX 7.080 0.00 352.35
4. SENA, KOLTON (HD) CRANE, TX 7.610 9.00 291.60
5. GARCIA, JUAN (HL) , 7.610 9.00 291.60
6. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 11.060 8.00 230.85
7. HUFFMAN, ZANE (HL) POOLVILLE, TX 11.060 8.00 230.85
8. WEITZ, CHET (HD) LONDON, TX 13.000 7.00 170.10
9. DUNN, LOGAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 13.000 7.00 170.10
10. SEALY, SAIGE (HD) SAN SABA, TX 13.310 6.00 109.35
11. MONTAGUE, CALLI (HL) MASON, TX 13.310 6.00 109.35
12. LEWIS, TRISTIN (HD) PADUCAH, TX 14.510 5.00 60.75
13. SPRINGER, BAILEY (HL) ASPERMONT, TX 14.510 5.00 60.75
14. PRINCE, KADEN (HD) SNYDER, TX 20.780 4.00 0.00
15. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 20.780 4.00 0.00
16. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HUFFMAN, ZANE (HD) POOLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HL) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ALLEN, CHISUM (HD) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. TURNER, TUFF (HL) LAWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MURPHY, DYLAN (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MURPHY, DYLAN (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CONKLIN, GUNNER (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BURLESON, TY (HD) LAWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MONTAGUE, CALLI (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SEALY, SAIGE (HL) SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. TURNER, TUFF (HL) LAWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CERVANTES, SERGIO (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GARZA, CALEB (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SPRINGER, BAILEY (HL) ASPERMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. CERVANTES, SERGIO (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. WOOD, DELANI (HD) STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. LEWIS, TRISTIN (HD) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. DUNN, LOGAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. DANLEY, HAYLEY (HL) GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. GANDY, JUSTIN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. HUTTON, RYNE (HD) BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. DANLEY, HAYLEY (HL) GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. HARRIS, WALKER (HL) (N/M) MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. HUTTON, RYNE (HD) BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. WEITZ, CHET (HL) LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SCHMIDT, ADDISON GAIL, TX 16.575 10.00 84.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 16.887 9.00 63.00
3. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 17.008 8.00 42.00
4. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 17.067 7.00 21.00
5. YANCEY, KELSI MIDLAND, TX 17.872 6.00 0.00
6. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 18.211 5.00 0.00
7. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 18.447 4.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 19.012 3.00 0.00
9. STEWARDSON, JAEDYN GOLDTHWAITE, TX 19.053 2.00 0.00
10. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 19.859 1.00 0.00
11. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 21.080 0.00 0.00
12. ROESLER, BRICE BRADY, TX 21.266 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 22.759 0.00 0.00
14. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 29.137 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GOOD, BRYCEN ANDREWS, TX 3.370 10.00 54.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 3.720 9.00 36.00
3. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 7.970 8.00 0.00
4. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 68.0 10.00 30.00
2. MORGAN, KASH COLEMAN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 11.620 10.00 84.00
2. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 13.930 9.00 63.00
3. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 15.120 8.00 42.00
4. GOOD, BRYCEN ANDREWS, TX 16.770 7.00 21.00
5. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 17.230 6.00 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 17.660 5.00 0.00
7. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 20.380 4.00 0.00
8. ROESLER, BRICE BRADY, TX 21.820 3.00 0.00
9. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 22.540 2.00 0.00
10. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 23.760 1.00 0.00
11. STEWARDSON, JAEDYN GOLDTHWAITE, TX 25.300 0.00 0.00
12. YANCEY, KELSI MIDLAND, TX 33.940 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 34.510 0.00 0.00
14. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 37.830 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 21.336 10.00 90.00
2. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 21.700 9.00 54.00
3. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 22.363 8.00 36.00
4. ROESLER, BRICE BRADY, TX 22.572 7.00 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 24.965 6.00 0.00
6. YANCEY, KELSI MIDLAND, TX 25.198 5.00 0.00
7. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 25.439 4.00 0.00
8. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 33.235 3.00 0.00
9. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 38.218 2.00 0.00
10. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 42.915 1.00 0.00
11. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 2.780 10.00 130.00
2. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 3.020 9.00 97.50
3. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 3.160 8.00 65.00
4. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 3.320 7.00 32.50
5. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 3.440 6.00 0.00
6. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 3.490 5.00 0.00
7. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 4.740 4.00 0.00
8. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 5.890 3.00 0.00
9. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.100 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 13.020 10.00 150.00
2. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 13.380 9.00 90.00
3. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 15.910 8.00 60.00
4. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 17.050 7.00 0.00
5. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 19.150 6.00 0.00
6. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 20.190 5.00 0.00
7. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 20.960 4.00 0.00
8. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 9.680 10.00 130.00
2. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 14.770 9.00 97.50
3. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 15.650 8.00 65.00
4. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 16.680 7.00 32.50
5. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 16.870 6.00 0.00
6. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 24.150 5.00 0.00
7. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 25.310 4.00 0.00
8. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 72.0 10.00 90.00
2. BRASWELL, HAGEN TELEGRAPH, TX 69.0 9.00 60.00
3. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 67.0 8.00 0.00
4. HOLLANDER, WILLIAM (GUS) RANKIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. BURROW, TUCKER MIDLAND, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 20.360 10.00 250.00
2. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 2.650 10.00 178.50
2. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 2.770 9.00 148.75
3. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 2.960 8.00 119.00
4. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 3.280 7.00 89.25
5. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 4.090 6.00 59.50
6. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 4.120 5.00 0.00
7. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 11.950 4.00 0.00
8. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 11.980 3.00 0.00
9. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 12.560 2.00 0.00
10. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. MCKENNA, CHRISTOPHER WALSENBURG, CO 70.0 10.00 180.00
2. JUAREZ, MARCO ANTHONY, NM 60.0 9.00 120.00
3. MARTIN, BRAEDEN ROCKSPRINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. ORONA, HUNTER MONAHANS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. SHANKLIN, TUCKER ROCKSPRINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. COULSTON, LANDON MONAHANS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 6.150 10.00 224.00
2. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 6.530 9.00 168.00
3. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 7.240 8.00 112.00
4. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 7.270 7.00 56.00
5. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 8.680 6.00 0.00
6. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 9.440 5.00 0.00
7. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 13.360 4.00 0.00
8. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 17.310 3.00 0.00
9. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 17.580 2.00 0.00
10. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 9.580 10.00 297.00
2. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.660 9.00 247.50
3. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 10.320 8.00 198.00
4. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 10.390 7.00 148.50
5. JUSTISS, JARETT ROBERT LEE, TX 11.120 6.00 99.00
6. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 11.520 5.00 0.00
7. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 12.210 4.00 0.00
8. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 13.030 3.00 0.00
9. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 13.770 2.00 0.00
10. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 17.670 1.00 0.00
11. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 17.740 0.00 0.00
12. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 21.240 0.00 0.00
13. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 33.700 0.00 0.00
14. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. HOPPER, JESSE MANGUM, OK 0.0 0.00 50.00
2. BERRYHILL, CHANCE BRONTE, TX 0.0 0.00 50.00
3. JONES, TANNER DUBLIN, TX 0.0 0.00 50.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 9.880 10.00 325.00
2. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER, TX 9.930 9.00 195.00
3. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 10.030 8.00 130.00
4. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 12.020 7.00 0.00
5. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 15.430 6.00 0.00
6. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 19.640 5.00 0.00
7. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 21.020 4.00 0.00
8. HUTTON, RYNE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 9.990 10.00 357.50
2. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 10.830 9.00 214.50
3. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER, TX 11.740 8.00 143.00
4. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 11.900 7.00 0.00
5. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 12.110 6.00 0.00
6. HUTTON, RYNE BOERNE, TX 12.850 5.00 0.00
7. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 17.150 4.00 0.00
8. WORDEN, TIMOTHY SEMINOLE, TX 17.590 3.00 0.00
9. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 20.230 2.00 0.00
10. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 20.350 1.00 0.00
11. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 16.131 10.00 181.25
2. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 16.554 9.00 150.00
3. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 16.562 8.00 118.75
4. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 16.626 7.00 87.50
5. GOOD, GRAISYN ANDREWS, TX 16.805 6.00 56.25
6. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 16.927 5.00 31.25
7. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 16.942 4.00 0.00
8. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 17.007 3.00 0.00
9. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 17.172 2.00 0.00
10. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 17.237 1.00 0.00
11. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL GAIL, TX 17.338 0.00 0.00
12. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 17.916 0.00 0.00
13. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 17.929 0.00 0.00
14. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 18.353 0.00 0.00
15. HENNIGER, AUDEY JO SAN SABA, TX 18.811 0.00 0.00
16. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 18.921 0.00 0.00
17. JOHNSON, DEREK STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.734 0.00 0.00
18. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 20.771 0.00 0.00
19. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 21.118 0.00 0.00
20. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 21.664 0.00 0.00
21. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 21.964 0.00 0.00
22. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 25.222 0.00 0.00
23. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 26.098 0.00 0.00
24. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 28.330 0.00 0.00
25. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 3.020 10.00 150.00
2. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 4.240 9.00 125.00
3. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 4.310 8.00 100.00
4. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 4.350 7.00 75.00
5. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 12.420 6.00 50.00
6. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 9.610 10.00 157.50
2. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 9.830 9.00 131.25
3. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 9.970 8.00 105.00
4. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 10.250 7.00 78.75
5. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 10.370 6.00 52.50
6. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 11.530 5.00 0.00
7. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 11.660 4.00 0.00
8. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 11.910 3.00 0.00
9. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 12.080 2.00 0.00
10. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 12.480 1.00 0.00
11. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 12.970 0.00 0.00
12. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 14.630 0.00 0.00
13. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 16.570 0.00 0.00
14. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 17.230 0.00 0.00
15. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 17.690 0.00 0.00
16. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 18.880 0.00 0.00
17. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 19.870 0.00 0.00
18. JOHNSON, DEREK STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.030 0.00 0.00
19. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 21.170 0.00 0.00
20. HENNIGER, AUDEY JO SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 20.576 10.00 150.00
2. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 20.943 9.00 125.00
3. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 21.423 8.00 100.00
4. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 21.487 7.00 75.00
5. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 21.552 6.00 50.00
6. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 21.579 5.00 0.00
7. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 22.649 4.00 0.00
8. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 23.047 3.00 0.00
9. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 23.477 2.00 0.00
10. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 26.308 1.00 0.00
11. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 26.962 0.00 0.00
12. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 28.386 0.00 0.00
13. HENNIGER, AUDEY JO SAN SABA, TX 28.835 0.00 0.00
14. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 30.781 0.00 0.00
15. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 30.847 0.00 0.00
16. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 31.825 0.00 0.00
17. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 43.356 0.00 0.00
18. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. JOHNSON, DEREK STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 10.020 10.00 130.00
2. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 10.360 9.00 97.50
3. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 10.860 8.00 65.00
4. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 11.760 7.00 32.50
5. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 17.590 6.00 0.00
6. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 19.210 5.00 0.00
7. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 15.840 10.00 210.00
2. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 15.989 9.00 175.00
3. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 16.034 8.00 140.00
4. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 16.066 7.00 105.00
5. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 16.150 6.00 70.00
6. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 16.182 5.00 0.00
7. HARRIS, CLAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.307 4.00 0.00
8. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 16.391 3.00 0.00
9. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 16.472 2.00 0.00
10. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 16.581 1.00 0.00
11. SANDERS, SUMMER (N/M) WATER VALLEY, TX 16.687 0.00 0.00
12. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 16.709 0.00 0.00
13. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 16.733 0.00 0.00
14. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 16.805 0.00 0.00
15. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 16.863 0.00 0.00
16. CLAYTON, PAIGE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 17.162 0.00 0.00
17. BAIZE, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 17.388 0.00 0.00
18. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 17.485 0.00 0.00
19. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 21.492 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 2.520 10.00 196.00
2. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 2.650 9.00 147.00
3. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 2.820 8.00 98.00
4. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 2.850 7.00 49.00
5. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 3.430 6.00 0.00
6. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 5.340 5.00 0.00
7. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 5.650 4.00 0.00
8. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 12.270 3.00 0.00
9. CLAYTON, PAIGE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 12.530 0.00 0.00
10. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HARRIS, CLAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 7.660 10.00 196.00
2. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 7.900 9.00 147.00
3. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.160 8.00 98.00
4. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 8.700 7.00 49.00
5. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 8.860 6.00 0.00
6. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 9.260 5.00 0.00
7. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 9.790 4.00 0.00
8. HARRIS, CLAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.000 3.00 0.00
9. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 10.640 2.00 0.00
10. SIMS, CARLEE JO SAN ANGELO, TX 11.260 1.00 0.00
11. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 12.580 0.00 0.00
12. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 13.040 0.00 0.00
13. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 20.614 10.00 224.00
2. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 20.651 9.00 168.00
3. SIMS, CARLEE JO SAN ANGELO, TX 21.123 8.00 112.00
4. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 21.468 7.00 56.00
5. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 21.489 6.00 0.00
6. CLAYTON, PAIGE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 21.696 0.00 0.00
7. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 21.831 4.00 0.00
8. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 21.957 3.00 0.00
9. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 23.393 2.00 0.00
10. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 24.290 1.00 0.00
11. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 26.147 0.00 0.00
12. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 26.751 0.00 0.00
13. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 30.323 0.00 0.00
14. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 37.600 0.00 0.00
15. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 51.590 0.00 0.00
16. SANDERS, SUMMER (N/M) WATER VALLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 8.820 10.00 192.50
2. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 9.510 9.00 115.50
3. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 9.890 8.00 77.00
4. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 13.510 7.00 0.00
5. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 21.850 6.00 0.00
6. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 24.060 5.00 0.00
7. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TOWNSEND, SLOAN FREDONIA, TX 15.784 10.00 324.00
2. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 15.785 9.00 270.00
3. SCHUENEMAN, SONORA MADISONVILLE, TX 15.940 8.00 216.00
4. CHANDLER, KINSEY CRANE, TX 16.002 7.00 162.00
5. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES HOBBS, NM 16.008 6.00 108.00
6. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 16.017 5.00 0.00
7. RYAN, BAILEY 10OPLIN, TX 16.152 4.00 0.00
8. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 16.205 3.00 0.00
9. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 16.289 2.00 0.00
10. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 16.474 1.00 0.00
11. TRAVIS, HANNAH ANDREWS, TX 16.489 0.00 0.00
12. VAN, JORDAN MIDLAND, TX 16.705 0.00 0.00
13. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 16.821 0.00 0.00
14. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 16.889 0.00 0.00
15. OSBOURN, HANNAH SAN SABA, TX 17.082 0.00 0.00
16. BAIZE, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 17.978 0.00 0.00
17. HAMMOND, HANNAH ABILENE, TX 20.911 0.00 0.00
18. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 21.237 0.00 0.00
19. LEWIS, TRISTIN PADUCAH, TX 21.421 0.00 0.00
20. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 22.003 0.00 0.00
21. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 24.532 0.00 0.00
22. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 35.696 0.00 0.00
23. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MARTIN, HANNAH JUNCTION, TX 2.150 10.00 283.50
2. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 2.290 9.00 236.25
3. WHITEWOOD, WHITLEY BANDERA, TX 2.440 8.00 189.00
4. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 2.480 7.00 141.75
5. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 2.500 6.00 94.50
6. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 2.780 5.00 0.00
7. SCHUENEMAN, SONORA MADISONVILLE, TX 2.890 4.00 0.00
8. CLAYTON, CATHERINE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 3.500 0.00 0.00
9. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 12.060 2.00 0.00
10. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 12.310 1.00 0.00
11. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 12.710 0.00 0.00
12. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 13.180 0.00 0.00
13. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RYAN, BAILEY 10OPLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LEWIS, TRISTIN PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. TOWNSEND, SLOAN FREDONIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SCHUENEMAN, SONORA MADISONVILLE, TX 7.690 10.00 288.00
2. WHITEWOOD, WHITLEY BANDERA, TX 7.750 9.00 216.00
3. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 8.120 7.50 108.00
4. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 8.120 7.50 108.00
5. CLAYTON, CATHERINE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 8.260 0.00 0.00
6. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 8.470 5.00 0.00
7. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 8.610 4.00 0.00
8. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 9.030 3.00 0.00
9. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 9.180 2.00 0.00
10. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 9.430 1.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, HANNAH JUNCTION, TX 9.490 0.00 0.00
12. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 9.490 0.00 0.00
13. DOSTER, KOURTNEY GARDEN CITY, TX 10.020 0.00 0.00
14. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES HOBBS, NM 10.760 0.00 0.00
15. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 12.750 0.00 0.00
16. DOSTER, KELSEY GARDEN CITY, TX 20.140 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. OSBOURN, HANNAH SAN SABA, TX 20.611 10.00 216.00
2. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 20.887 9.00 144.00
3. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 26.158 8.00 0.00
4. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 26.642 7.00 0.00
5. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 27.219 6.00 0.00
6. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 31.060 5.00 0.00
7. HAMMOND, HANNAH ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 8.370 10.00 288.00
2. LEWIS, TRISTIN PADUCAH, TX 10.020 9.00 216.00
3. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 10.930 8.00 144.00
4. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 11.650 7.00 72.00
5. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 12.470 6.00 0.00
6. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 12.680 5.00 0.00
7. WHITEWOOD, WHITLEY BANDERA, TX 13.830 4.00 0.00
8. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES HOBBS, NM 14.790 3.00 0.00
9. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 18.270 2.00 0.00
10. TOWNSEND, SLOAN FREDONIA, TX 19.500 1.00 0.00
11. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 19.510 0.00 0.00
12. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, HANNAH JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00