Scores Listing for San Angelo #7(05/05/2017-SAN ANGELO)

Results as of 06/25/2017 @ 17:53

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 8.360 10.00 253.75
2. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 8.360 10.00 253.75
3. CALZADA, ENRIQUE (HD) BARNHART, TX 11.620 9.00 210.00
4. CALZADA, STORMY (HL) BARNHART, TX 11.620 9.00 210.00
5. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 12.310 8.00 166.25
6. LEWIS, ZANT (HL) HERMLEIGH, TX 12.310 8.00 166.25
7. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 12.500 7.00 122.50
8. LEWIS, ZANT (HL) HERMLEIGH, TX 12.500 7.00 122.50
9. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 13.100 6.00 78.75
10. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 13.100 6.00 78.75
11. GOOD, BRADI (HD) MIDLAND, TX 13.680 5.00 43.75
12. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 13.680 5.00 43.75
13. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) WESTBROOK, TX 15.350 4.00 0.00
14. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 15.350 4.00 0.00
15. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.520 3.00 0.00
16. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 15.520 3.00 0.00
17. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 15.630 2.00 0.00
18. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 15.630 2.00 0.00
19. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 25.090 1.00 0.00
20. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 25.090 1.00 0.00
21. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. DRIVER, JORDAN (HD) GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. RICHARDS, MADALYN (HL) HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. DRIVER, JORDAN (HD) GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER (HL) BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HOLT, COLBY (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GOOD, BRADI (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. JOHNSON, KALLEN (HD) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. RICHARDS, MADALYN (HL) HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. COULSTON, LANDON (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. JOHNSON, KALLEN (HL) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. HARPER, HAYDEN (HD) MCCAMEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. COULSTON, LANDON (HL) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. MOODY, CINCH (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER (HD) BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HOLT, COLBY (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
48. MATHIS, MAX (HL) BEN WHEELER, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
49. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
50. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 6.950 10.00 352.35
2. HUFFMAN, ZANE (HL) POOLVILLE, TX 6.950 10.00 352.35
3. PRINCE, KADEN (HD) SNYDER, TX 8.110 9.00 291.60
4. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 8.110 9.00 291.60
5. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND, TX 8.610 8.00 230.85
6. CERVANTES, SERGIO (HL) MIDLAND, TX 8.610 8.00 230.85
7. ALLEN, CHISUM (HD) MENARD, TX 8.770 7.00 170.10
8. MURPHY, DYLAN (HL) SNYDER, TX 8.770 7.00 170.10
9. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 10.820 6.00 109.35
10. HARRIS, WALKER (HL) (N/M) MERTZON, TX 10.820 0.00 109.35
11. BURLESON, TY (HD) LAWN, TX 20.820 5.00 60.75
12. DUNN, LOGAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 20.820 5.00 60.75
13. SEALY, SAIGE (HD) SAN SABA, TX 21.720 4.00 0.00
14. MONTAGUE, CALLI (HL) MASON, TX 21.720 4.00 0.00
15. CERVANTES, SERGIO (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GARZA, CALEB (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MARTIN, HANNAH (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HARRIS, WALKER (HL) (N/M) MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BURLESON, TY (HD) LAWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. TURNER, TUFF (HL) LAWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. DANLEY, HAYLEY (HL) GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SENA, KOLTON (HD) CRANE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HUTTON, RYNE (HD) BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. DANLEY, HAYLEY (HL) GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. GARCIA, JUAN (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MONTAGUE, CALLI (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SEALY, SAIGE (HL) SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WOOD, DELANI (HD) STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WEITZ, CHET (HD) LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. SPRINGER, BAILEY (HL) ASPERMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. DUNN, LOGAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. TURNER, TUFF (HL) LAWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MURPHY, DYLAN (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HUFFMAN, ZANE (HD) POOLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HL) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. CONKLIN, GUNNER (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. WOOD, DELANI (HD) STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. SPRINGER, BAILEY (HL) ASPERMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. GANDY, JUSTIN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. HUTTON, RYNE (HD) BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. WEITZ, CHET (HL) LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ROESLER, BRICE BRADY, TX 16.296 10.00 90.00
2. SCHMIDT, ADDISON GAIL, TX 16.470 9.00 67.50
3. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 16.901 8.00 45.00
4. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 17.363 7.00 22.50
5. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 17.760 6.00 0.00
6. YANCEY, KELSI MIDLAND, TX 18.281 5.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 18.847 4.00 0.00
8. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 19.407 3.00 0.00
9. EDMONDSON, BRYLI SAN SABA, TX 20.306 2.00 0.00
10. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 21.279 1.00 0.00
11. STEWARDSON, JAEDYN GOLDTHWAITE, TX 21.299 0.00 0.00
12. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 21.922 0.00 0.00
13. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 28.686 0.00 0.00
14. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 12.850 10.00 90.00
2. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. GOOD, BRYCEN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 0.0 0.00 15.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 11.160 10.00 90.00
2. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 16.530 9.00 67.50
3. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 16.680 8.00 45.00
4. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 17.930 7.00 22.50
5. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 17.980 6.00 0.00
6. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 18.310 5.00 0.00
7. GOOD, BRYCEN ANDREWS, TX 18.480 4.00 0.00
8. ROESLER, BRICE BRADY, TX 19.000 3.00 0.00
9. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 21.420 2.00 0.00
10. STEWARDSON, JAEDYN GOLDTHWAITE, TX 22.100 1.00 0.00
11. EDMONDSON, BRYLI SAN SABA, TX 22.440 0.00 0.00
12. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 26.020 0.00 0.00
13. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 28.690 0.00 0.00
14. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 41.140 0.00 0.00
15. YANCEY, KELSI MIDLAND, TX 43.150 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 20.864 10.00 78.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 21.162 9.00 58.50
3. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 22.376 8.00 39.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 22.385 7.00 19.50
5. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 22.444 6.00 0.00
6. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 23.550 5.00 0.00
7. YANCEY, KELSI MIDLAND, TX 23.671 4.00 0.00
8. ROESLER, BRICE BRADY, TX 24.346 3.00 0.00
9. EDMONDSON, BRYLI SAN SABA, TX 24.781 2.00 0.00
10. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 26.658 1.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 29.540 0.00 0.00
12. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 37.961 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 2.740 10.00 130.00
2. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 3.210 9.00 97.50
3. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 3.440 8.00 65.00
4. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO, TX 3.700 7.00 32.50
5. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 3.880 6.00 0.00
6. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 4.210 5.00 0.00
7. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 5.650 4.00 0.00
8. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 11.540 10.00 130.00
2. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 12.060 9.00 97.50
3. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 14.440 8.00 65.00
4. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 14.690 7.00 32.50
5. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 15.230 6.00 0.00
6. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 15.460 5.00 0.00
7. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 16.880 4.00 0.00
8. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 20.130 3.00 0.00
9. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 30.830 2.00 0.00
10. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 12.700 10.00 130.00
2. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 15.520 9.00 97.50
3. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 17.760 8.00 65.00
4. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO, TX 21.440 7.00 32.50
5. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 23.160 6.00 0.00
6. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 23.770 5.00 0.00
7. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 70.0 10.00 90.00
2. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 67.0 9.00 60.00
3. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 63.0 8.00 0.00
4. BURROW, TUCKER MIDLAND, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. BRASWELL, HAGEN TELEGRAPH, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 18.120 10.00 137.50
2. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 25.750 9.00 82.50
3. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 28.500 8.00 55.00
4. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 28.570 7.00 0.00
5. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 53.230 6.00 0.00
6. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 1.970 10.00 178.50
2. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 2.030 9.00 148.75
3. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 2.130 8.00 119.00
4. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 2.180 7.00 89.25
5. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 2.330 6.00 59.50
6. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 2.340 5.00 0.00
7. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 2.450 4.00 0.00
8. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 2.510 2.50 0.00
9. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 2.510 2.50 0.00
10. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 2.530 1.00 0.00
11. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 3.090 0.00 0.00
12. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 3.110 0.00 0.00
13. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 12.010 0.00 0.00
14. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 12.300 0.00 0.00
15. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. JUAREZ, MARCO ANTHONY, NM 70.0 10.00 300.00
2. ORONA, HUNTER MONAHANS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MARTIN, BRAEDEN ROCKSPRINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MCKENNA, CHRISTOPHER WALSENBURG, CO 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. COULSTON, LANDON MONAHANS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. SHANKLIN, TUCKER ROCKSPRINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 7.090 10.00 224.00
2. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 8.140 9.00 168.00
3. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 8.390 8.00 112.00
4. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 16.050 7.00 56.00
5. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 17.490 6.00 0.00
6. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 17.850 5.00 0.00
7. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 9.630 10.00 313.50
2. JUSTISS, JARETT ROBERT LEE, TX 11.230 9.00 261.25
3. WALTERS, JACOB WESTBROOK, TX 11.490 8.00 209.00
4. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 12.690 7.00 156.75
5. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.110 6.00 104.50
6. WALLIS, COLTEN BIG SPRING, TX 14.100 5.00 0.00
7. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 14.560 4.00 0.00
8. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 15.680 3.00 0.00
9. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 16.370 2.00 0.00
10. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 22.380 1.00 0.00
11. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 28.620 0.00 0.00
12. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. BERRYHILL, CHANCE BRONTE, TX 0.0 0.00 50.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 10.350 10.00 357.50
2. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 10.690 9.00 214.50
3. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 12.910 8.00 143.00
4. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 12.980 7.00 0.00
5. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 13.440 6.00 0.00
6. HUTTON, RYNE BOERNE, TX 14.940 5.00 0.00
7. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER, TX 16.560 4.00 0.00
8. DAVIS, CUTTER RALLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 11.380 10.00 390.00
2. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 11.770 9.00 234.00
3. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 11.810 8.00 156.00
4. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER, TX 15.690 7.00 0.00
5. HUTTON, RYNE BOERNE, TX 22.730 6.00 0.00
6. WORDEN, TIMOTHY SEMINOLE, TX 35.840 5.00 0.00
7. DAVIS, CUTTER RALLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 15.683 10.00 181.25
2. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 16.099 9.00 150.00
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 16.112 8.00 118.75
4. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 16.243 7.00 87.50
5. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 16.666 6.00 56.25
6. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 16.667 5.00 31.25
7. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 16.724 4.00 0.00
8. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 16.753 3.00 0.00
9. GOOD, GRAISYN ANDREWS, TX 17.146 2.00 0.00
10. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 17.471 1.00 0.00
11. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 17.536 0.00 0.00
12. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 18.078 0.00 0.00
13. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 18.583 0.00 0.00
14. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 18.789 0.00 0.00
15. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 20.284 0.00 0.00
16. HENNIGER, AUDEY JO SAN SABA, TX 20.595 0.00 0.00
17. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 21.199 0.00 0.00
18. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 21.599 0.00 0.00
19. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 21.768 0.00 0.00
20. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL GAIL, TX 22.907 0.00 0.00
21. JOHNSON, DEREK STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.520 0.00 0.00
22. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 26.844 0.00 0.00
23. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 2.740 10.00 150.00
2. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 3.020 9.00 125.00
3. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 3.140 8.00 100.00
4. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 4.350 7.00 75.00
5. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 12.210 6.00 50.00
6. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 13.180 5.00 0.00
7. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 13.760 4.00 0.00
8. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 8.440 10.00 157.50
2. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 9.100 9.00 131.25
3. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 9.690 8.00 105.00
4. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 10.340 6.50 65.63
5. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 10.340 6.50 65.63
6. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 11.080 5.00 0.00
7. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 12.030 4.00 0.00
8. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 12.510 3.00 0.00
9. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 13.410 2.00 0.00
10. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 13.620 1.00 0.00
11. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 14.070 0.00 0.00
12. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 14.170 0.00 0.00
13. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 14.880 0.00 0.00
14. HENNIGER, AUDEY JO SAN SABA, TX 15.780 0.00 0.00
15. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 16.200 0.00 0.00
16. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 18.680 0.00 0.00
17. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 18.680 0.00 0.00
18. JOHNSON, DEREK STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.230 0.00 0.00
19. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 21.340 0.00 0.00
20. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 22.040 0.00 0.00
21. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 40.190 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 20.715 10.00 150.00
2. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 21.108 9.00 125.00
3. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 21.199 8.00 100.00
4. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 21.293 7.00 75.00
5. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 21.440 6.00 50.00
6. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 21.891 5.00 0.00
7. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 21.901 4.00 0.00
8. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 21.928 3.00 0.00
9. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 22.624 2.00 0.00
10. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 23.864 1.00 0.00
11. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 25.192 0.00 0.00
12. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 26.375 0.00 0.00
13. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 26.631 0.00 0.00
14. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 28.217 0.00 0.00
15. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 31.234 0.00 0.00
16. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 32.163 0.00 0.00
17. HENNIGER, AUDEY JO SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. JOHNSON, DEREK STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 8.140 10.00 130.00
2. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 10.280 9.00 97.50
3. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 11.860 8.00 65.00
4. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 11.960 7.00 32.50
5. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 12.100 6.00 0.00
6. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 17.670 5.00 0.00
7. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 20.510 4.00 0.00
8. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 15.923 10.00 178.50
2. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 16.165 9.00 148.75
3. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 16.383 8.00 119.00
4. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 16.448 7.00 89.25
5. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 16.557 6.00 59.50
6. HARRIS, CLAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.604 5.00 0.00
7. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 16.731 4.00 0.00
8. SANDERS, SUMMER (N/M) WATER VALLEY, TX 17.348 0.00 0.00
9. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 17.437 2.00 0.00
10. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 17.458 1.00 0.00
11. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 17.789 0.00 0.00
12. BAIZE, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 18.340 0.00 0.00
13. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 20.945 0.00 0.00
14. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 21.393 0.00 0.00
15. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 21.663 0.00 0.00
16. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 27.075 0.00 0.00
17. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 2.360 10.00 210.00
2. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 3.700 9.00 126.00
3. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 5.250 8.00 84.00
4. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 13.990 7.00 0.00
5. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HARRIS, CLAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 7.970 10.00 182.00
2. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 8.410 9.00 136.50
3. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 8.830 8.00 91.00
4. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 9.260 7.00 45.50
5. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 9.640 6.00 0.00
6. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.350 5.00 0.00
7. SIMS, CARLEE JO SAN ANGELO, TX 10.440 4.00 0.00
8. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 10.540 3.00 0.00
9. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 10.710 2.00 0.00
10. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 10.960 1.00 0.00
11. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 13.310 0.00 0.00
12. HARRIS, CLAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.030 0.00 0.00
13. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 20.038 10.00 196.00
2. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 20.367 9.00 147.00
3. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 20.828 8.00 98.00
4. SIMS, CARLEE JO SAN ANGELO, TX 21.180 7.00 49.00
5. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 21.266 6.00 0.00
6. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 21.443 5.00 0.00
7. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 21.462 4.00 0.00
8. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 21.765 3.00 0.00
9. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 23.524 2.00 0.00
10. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 24.271 1.00 0.00
11. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 25.567 0.00 0.00
12. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 27.135 0.00 0.00
13. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 27.254 0.00 0.00
14. SANDERS, SUMMER (N/M) WATER VALLEY, TX 27.336 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 9.740 10.00 175.00
2. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 12.120 9.00 105.00
3. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 21.410 8.00 70.00
4. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HAMMOND, HANNAH ABILENE, TX 15.875 10.00 283.50
2. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 15.895 9.00 236.25
3. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 16.215 8.00 189.00
4. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 16.270 7.00 141.75
5. TOWNSEND, SLOAN FREDONIA, TX 16.273 6.00 94.50
6. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 16.359 5.00 0.00
7. RYAN, BAILEY 10OPLIN, TX 16.379 4.00 0.00
8. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 16.403 3.00 0.00
9. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 16.455 2.00 0.00
10. CHANDLER, KINSEY CRANE, TX 16.464 1.00 0.00
11. VAN, JORDAN MIDLAND, TX 16.466 0.00 0.00
12. BAIZE, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 16.487 0.00 0.00
13. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 17.028 0.00 0.00
14. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 17.031 0.00 0.00
15. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 17.087 0.00 0.00
16. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 17.320 0.00 0.00
17. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 17.667 0.00 0.00
18. SCHUENEMAN, SONORA MADISONVILLE, TX 21.060 0.00 0.00
19. TRAVIS, HANNAH ANDREWS, TX 21.857 0.00 0.00
20. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 28.309 0.00 0.00
21. OSBOURN, HANNAH SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 2.330 10.00 229.50
2. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 2.680 9.00 191.25
3. WHITEWOOD, WHITLEY BANDERA, TX 2.930 8.00 153.00
4. MARTIN, HANNAH JUNCTION, TX 2.990 7.00 114.75
5. SCHUENEMAN, SONORA MADISONVILLE, TX 3.030 6.00 76.50
6. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 4.000 5.00 0.00
7. RYAN, BAILEY 10OPLIN, TX 5.020 4.00 0.00
8. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 11.610 3.00 0.00
9. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 11.910 2.00 0.00
10. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 23.210 1.00 0.00
11. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. TOWNSEND, SLOAN FREDONIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 7.950 10.00 234.00
2. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 8.410 9.00 175.50
3. WHITEWOOD, WHITLEY BANDERA, TX 8.420 8.00 117.00
4. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 8.660 7.00 58.50
5. SCHUENEMAN, SONORA MADISONVILLE, TX 8.860 6.00 0.00
6. MARTIN, HANNAH JUNCTION, TX 9.080 5.00 0.00
7. DOSTER, KOURTNEY GARDEN CITY, TX 10.010 4.00 0.00
8. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 10.480 3.00 0.00
9. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 11.190 2.00 0.00
10. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 13.510 1.00 0.00
11. DOSTER, KELSEY GARDEN CITY, TX 21.620 0.00 0.00
12. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HAMMOND, HANNAH ABILENE, TX 20.607 10.00 216.00
2. OSBOURN, HANNAH SAN SABA, TX 20.694 9.00 144.00
3. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 21.647 8.00 0.00
4. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 22.088 7.00 0.00
5. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 25.731 6.00 0.00
6. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 26.534 5.00 0.00
7. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 30.671 4.00 0.00
8. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 7.940 10.00 234.00
2. MARTIN, HANNAH JUNCTION, TX 8.060 9.00 175.50
3. WHITEWOOD, WHITLEY BANDERA, TX 8.350 8.00 117.00
4. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 8.970 7.00 58.50
5. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 11.360 6.00 0.00
6. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 11.440 5.00 0.00
7. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 11.610 4.00 0.00
8. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 18.100 3.00 0.00
9. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 21.380 2.00 0.00
10. TOWNSEND, SLOAN FREDONIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00