Scores Listing for ABILENE #6(04/22/2017-ABILENE)

Results as of 06/25/2017 @ 17:53

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.810 10.00 241.50
2. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 6.810 10.00 241.50
3. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 6.940 9.00 201.25
4. LEWIS, ZANT (HL) HERMLEIGH, TX 6.940 9.00 201.25
5. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 9.470 8.00 161.00
6. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 9.470 8.00 161.00
7. DRIVER, JORDAN (HD) GARDEN CITY, TX 10.240 7.00 120.75
8. RICHARDS, MADALYN (HL) HERFORD, TX 10.240 7.00 120.75
9. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 13.050 6.00 80.50
10. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 13.050 6.00 80.50
11. JOHNSON, KALLEN (HD) AMARILLO, TX 13.340 5.00 0.00
12. RICHARDS, MADALYN (HL) HERFORD, TX 13.340 5.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 14.900 4.00 0.00
14. LEWIS, ZANT (HL) HERMLEIGH, TX 14.900 4.00 0.00
15. LACINA, TYCE (HD) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LLOYD, QUAY (HL) (N/M) BLACKWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER (HD) BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KENNEY, BLAIRE (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. COULSTON, LANDON (HL) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GOOD, BRADI (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CALZADA, ENRIQUE (HD) BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CALZADA, STORMY (HL) BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER (HL) BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GOOD, BRADI (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LLOYD, QUAY (HL) (N/M) BLACKWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. COULSTON, LANDON (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. JOHNSON, KALLEN (HL) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HOLT, COLBY (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HARPER, HAYDEN (HD) MCCAMEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. NAIL, ROWDY (HL) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. MOODY, CINCH (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHET (HD) LONDON, TX 6.290 10.00 324.00
2. MURPHY, DYLAN (HL) SNYDER, TX 6.290 10.00 324.00
3. PRINCE, KADEN (HD) SNYDER, TX 6.450 9.00 270.00
4. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 6.450 9.00 270.00
5. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 9.800 8.00 216.00
6. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 9.800 8.00 216.00
7. ALLEN, CHISUM (HD) MENARD, TX 10.070 7.00 162.00
8. MURPHY, DYLAN (HL) SNYDER, TX 10.070 7.00 162.00
9. LEWIS, TRISTIN (HD) PADUCAH, TX 11.680 6.00 108.00
10. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 11.680 6.00 108.00
11. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 12.940 5.00 0.00
12. TURNER, TUFF (HL) LAWN, TX 12.940 5.00 0.00
13. CERVANTES, SERGIO (HD) MIDLAND, TX 13.610 4.00 0.00
14. GARZA, CALEB (HL) MIDLAND, TX 13.610 4.00 0.00
15. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 13.760 3.00 0.00
16. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER, TX 13.760 3.00 0.00
17. SENA, KOLTON (HD) CRANE, TX 14.050 2.00 0.00
18. GARCIA, JUAN (HL) , 14.050 2.00 0.00
19. BURLESON, TY (HD) LAWN, TX 24.560 1.00 0.00
20. TURNER, TUFF (HL) LAWN, TX 24.560 1.00 0.00
21. WOOD, DELANI (HD) STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DUNN, LOGAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DANLEY, HAYLEY (HL) GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. KUPKUFSKE, KYE (HD) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GANDY, JUSTIN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. DUNN, LOGAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MARTIN, HANNAH (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. DANLEY, HAYLEY (HL) GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. WOOD, DELANI (HL) STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. CONKLIN, GUNNER (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. CERVANTES, SERGIO (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. HUFFMAN, ZANE (HL) POOLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. WEITZ, CHET (HL) LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. LEWIS, TRISTIN (HD) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SPRINGER, BAILEY (HL) ASPERMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. HUFFMAN, ZANE (HD) POOLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HL) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 17.984 10.00 76.50
2. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 18.235 9.00 63.75
3. SCHMIDT, ADDISON GAIL, TX 18.436 8.00 51.00
4. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 18.477 7.00 38.25
5. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 18.593 6.00 25.50
6. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 18.613 5.00 0.00
7. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 19.449 4.00 0.00
8. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 19.745 3.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 19.834 2.00 0.00
10. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 19.923 1.00 0.00
11. YANCEY, KELSI MIDLAND, TX 20.027 0.00 0.00
12. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 20.592 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 23.236 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 25.137 0.00 0.00
15. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 28.544 0.00 0.00
16. ROESLER, BRICE BRADY, TX 28.700 0.00 0.00
17. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 35.497 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 3.580 10.00 72.00
2. GOOD, BRYCEN ANDREWS, TX 4.230 9.00 48.00
3. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 12.910 8.00 0.00
4. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 0.0 0.00 15.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 0.0 0.00 15.00
3. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 0.0 0.00 15.00
4. MORGAN, KASH COLEMAN, TX 0.0 0.00 15.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GOOD, BRYCEN ANDREWS, TX 14.160 10.00 81.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 14.990 9.00 67.50
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 15.070 8.00 54.00
4. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 15.500 7.00 40.50
5. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 17.280 6.00 27.00
6. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 17.570 5.00 0.00
7. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 17.990 4.00 0.00
8. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 18.940 3.00 0.00
9. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 20.590 2.00 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 21.000 1.00 0.00
11. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 21.740 0.00 0.00
12. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 23.400 0.00 0.00
13. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 25.450 0.00 0.00
14. ROESLER, BRICE BRADY, TX 25.490 0.00 0.00
15. YANCEY, KELSI MIDLAND, TX 26.380 0.00 0.00
16. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 20.696 10.00 96.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 21.757 9.00 72.00
3. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 23.258 8.00 48.00
4. YANCEY, KELSI MIDLAND, TX 23.701 7.00 24.00
5. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 24.002 6.00 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 26.041 5.00 0.00
7. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 26.253 4.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 28.525 3.00 0.00
9. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 30.601 2.00 0.00
10. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 32.945 1.00 0.00
11. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 36.601 0.00 0.00
12. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 51.511 0.00 0.00
13. ROESLER, BRICE BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 2.590 10.00 160.00
2. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 2.830 9.00 120.00
3. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 2.990 8.00 80.00
4. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 3.090 7.00 40.00
5. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 3.130 6.00 0.00
6. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 3.620 5.00 0.00
7. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 3.940 4.00 0.00
8. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 4.150 3.00 0.00
9. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 4.190 2.00 0.00
10. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 4.280 1.00 0.00
11. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 4.590 0.00 0.00
12. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 10.880 10.00 160.00
2. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 11.430 9.00 120.00
3. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 11.970 8.00 80.00
4. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 12.510 7.00 40.00
5. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 13.520 6.00 0.00
6. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 13.610 5.00 0.00
7. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 13.850 4.00 0.00
8. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 15.300 3.00 0.00
9. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 15.590 2.00 0.00
10. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 16.650 1.00 0.00
11. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 17.310 0.00 0.00
12. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 7.020 10.00 200.00
2. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 7.480 9.00 120.00
3. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 10.960 8.00 80.00
4. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 75.0 10.00 105.00
2. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 69.0 9.00 70.00
3. BRASWELL, HAGEN TELEGRAPH, TX 66.0 8.00 0.00
4. HOLLANDER, WILLIAM (GUS) RANKIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 14.130 10.00 150.00
2. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 15.390 9.00 112.50
3. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 15.490 8.00 75.00
4. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 17.680 7.00 37.50
5. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 25.590 6.00 0.00
6. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 25.740 5.00 0.00
7. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 26.030 4.00 0.00
8. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 26.510 3.00 0.00
9. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 28.940 2.00 0.00
10. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 29.510 1.00 0.00
11. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 2.070 10.00 178.50
2. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 2.220 9.00 148.75
3. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 2.470 8.00 119.00
4. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 2.510 7.00 89.25
5. LACINA, TYCE AMARILLO, TX 2.590 6.00 59.50
6. LLOYD, QUAY (N/M) BLACKWELL, TX 2.650 0.00 0.00
7. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 3.190 4.00 0.00
8. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 3.520 3.00 0.00
9. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 3.680 2.00 0.00
10. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 4.070 10.00 224.00
2. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 4.220 9.00 168.00
3. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 5.140 8.00 112.00
4. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 5.640 7.00 56.00
5. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 5.850 6.00 0.00
6. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 5.910 5.00 0.00
7. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 7.740 4.00 0.00
8. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 7.970 3.00 0.00
9. LLOYD, QUAY (N/M) BLACKWELL, TX 10.310 0.00 0.00
10. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 14.960 1.00 0.00
11. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 16.300 0.00 0.00
12. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LACINA, TYCE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 8.030 10.00 297.00
2. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.490 9.00 247.50
3. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 9.830 8.00 198.00
4. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 10.510 7.00 148.50
5. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 10.960 6.00 99.00
6. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 12.090 5.00 0.00
7. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 12.280 4.00 0.00
8. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 12.580 3.00 0.00
9. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 12.700 2.00 0.00
10. LLOYD, QUAY (N/M) BLACKWELL, TX 13.450 0.00 0.00
11. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 15.090 0.00 0.00
12. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 15.850 0.00 0.00
13. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 17.720 0.00 0.00
14. LACINA, TYCE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WALLIS, COLTEN BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 9.440 10.00 325.00
2. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 9.480 9.00 195.00
3. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 10.900 8.00 130.00
4. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 11.680 7.00 0.00
5. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 11.760 6.00 0.00
6. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 11.990 5.00 0.00
7. KENNEY, LOGAN GARDENDALE, TX 12.800 4.00 0.00
8. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 13.140 3.00 0.00
9. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. YORK, RYDER GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 10.250 10.00 364.00
2. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 10.430 9.00 273.00
3. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 10.770 8.00 182.00
4. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER, TX 11.180 7.00 91.00
5. YORK, RYDER GOLDTHWAITE, TX 11.300 6.00 0.00
6. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 12.350 5.00 0.00
7. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 13.740 4.00 0.00
8. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 14.200 3.00 0.00
9. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 19.270 2.00 0.00
10. KUPKUFSKE, KYE ANDREWS, TX 31.310 1.00 0.00
11. WORDEN, TIMOTHY SEMINOLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KENNEY, LOGAN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. COULSTON, SKYLAR MONAHANS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 17.003 10.00 203.00
2. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 17.141 9.00 168.00
3. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 17.310 8.00 133.00
4. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 17.387 7.00 98.00
5. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 17.523 6.00 63.00
6. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 17.764 5.00 35.00
7. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 17.770 4.00 0.00
8. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 17.897 3.00 0.00
9. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 18.257 2.00 0.00
10. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 18.281 1.00 0.00
11. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 18.299 0.00 0.00
12. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 18.378 0.00 0.00
13. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 18.385 0.00 0.00
14. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 18.455 0.00 0.00
15. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 18.590 0.00 0.00
16. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 18.656 0.00 0.00
17. GOOD, GRAISYN ANDREWS, TX 18.741 0.00 0.00
18. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 18.764 0.00 0.00
19. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 18.911 0.00 0.00
20. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 19.196 0.00 0.00
21. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 19.293 0.00 0.00
22. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 19.306 0.00 0.00
23. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 20.624 0.00 0.00
24. HENNIGER, AUDEY JO SAN SABA, TX 22.275 0.00 0.00
25. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 23.044 0.00 0.00
26. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 23.130 0.00 0.00
27. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL GAIL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 2.620 10.00 150.00
2. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 2.720 9.00 125.00
3. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 2.770 8.00 100.00
4. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 3.030 7.00 75.00
5. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 3.160 6.00 50.00
6. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 3.300 5.00 0.00
7. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 4.030 4.00 0.00
8. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 4.560 3.00 0.00
9. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 16.460 2.00 0.00
10. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 8.460 10.00 157.50
2. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 9.580 9.00 131.25
3. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 11.180 8.00 105.00
4. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 12.580 7.00 78.75
5. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 12.970 6.00 52.50
6. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 13.240 5.00 0.00
7. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 14.520 4.00 0.00
8. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 14.700 3.00 0.00
9. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 14.890 2.00 0.00
10. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 15.060 1.00 0.00
11. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 16.130 0.00 0.00
12. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 16.250 0.00 0.00
13. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 16.370 0.00 0.00
14. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 17.030 0.00 0.00
15. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 20.520 0.00 0.00
16. GOOD, GRAISYN ANDREWS, TX 20.920 0.00 0.00
17. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 23.530 0.00 0.00
18. HENNIGER, AUDEY JO SAN SABA, TX 24.520 0.00 0.00
19. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 29.930 0.00 0.00
20. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 20.944 10.00 172.50
2. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 21.149 9.00 143.75
3. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 21.229 8.00 115.00
4. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 21.649 7.00 86.25
5. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 21.679 6.00 57.50
6. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 22.400 5.00 0.00
7. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 22.599 4.00 0.00
8. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 22.696 3.00 0.00
9. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 23.447 2.00 0.00
10. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 25.856 1.00 0.00
11. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 26.369 0.00 0.00
12. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 26.369 0.00 0.00
13. GOOD, GRAISYN ANDREWS, TX 26.668 0.00 0.00
14. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 28.125 0.00 0.00
15. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 29.090 0.00 0.00
16. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 30.122 0.00 0.00
17. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 32.414 0.00 0.00
18. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 33.450 0.00 0.00
19. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 43.398 0.00 0.00
20. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HENNIGER, AUDEY JO SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 7.740 10.00 140.00
2. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 9.270 9.00 105.00
3. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 10.000 8.00 70.00
4. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 11.680 7.00 35.00
5. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 12.500 6.00 0.00
6. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 13.390 5.00 0.00
7. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 14.190 4.00 0.00
8. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 17.262 10.00 199.50
2. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 17.289 9.00 166.25
3. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 17.433 8.00 133.00
4. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 17.550 7.00 99.75
5. BAIZE, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 17.812 6.00 66.50
6. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 17.986 5.00 0.00
7. HARRIS, CLAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.009 4.00 0.00
8. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 18.238 3.00 0.00
9. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 18.405 2.00 0.00
10. DUNN, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 18.878 1.00 0.00
11. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 18.964 0.00 0.00
12. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 21.916 0.00 0.00
13. EDENS, JORDI (N/M) GATESVILLE, TX 22.039 0.00 0.00
14. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 22.438 0.00 0.00
15. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 22.754 0.00 0.00
16. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 23.365 0.00 0.00
17. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 23.554 0.00 0.00
18. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 23.856 0.00 0.00
19. CLAYTON, PAIGE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 2.740 10.00 210.00
2. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 2.770 9.00 157.50
3. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 3.380 8.00 105.00
4. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 14.650 7.00 52.50
5. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. EDENS, JORDI (N/M) GATESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HARRIS, CLAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CLAYTON, PAIGE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 8.030 10.00 210.00
2. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 8.350 9.00 157.50
3. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 8.370 8.00 105.00
4. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 8.380 7.00 52.50
5. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.000 6.00 0.00
6. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 9.210 5.00 0.00
7. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 9.330 4.00 0.00
8. EDENS, JORDI (N/M) GATESVILLE, TX 9.720 0.00 0.00
9. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 9.770 2.00 0.00
10. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 11.660 1.00 0.00
11. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 11.810 0.00 0.00
12. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 12.330 0.00 0.00
13. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 13.490 0.00 0.00
14. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 15.770 0.00 0.00
15. HARRIS, CLAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 20.555 10.00 182.00
2. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 21.215 9.00 136.50
3. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 22.191 8.00 91.00
4. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 22.360 7.00 45.50
5. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 22.386 6.00 0.00
6. CLAYTON, PAIGE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 24.394 0.00 0.00
7. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 25.060 4.00 0.00
8. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 27.471 3.00 0.00
9. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 27.620 2.00 0.00
10. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 29.163 1.00 0.00
11. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 31.749 0.00 0.00
12. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DUNN, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 9.730 10.00 175.00
2. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 14.530 9.00 105.00
3. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 16.850 8.00 70.00
4. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 17.277 10.00 365.40
2. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 17.287 9.00 302.40
3. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 17.350 8.00 239.40
4. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 17.415 7.00 176.40
5. HAMMOND, HANNAH ABILENE, TX 17.456 6.00 113.40
6. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 17.458 5.00 63.00
7. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 17.542 4.00 0.00
8. ARNOLD, MORGAN (N/M) EDINBURG, TX 17.588 0.00 0.00
9. LEWIS, TRISTIN PADUCAH, TX 17.608 2.00 0.00
10. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 17.611 1.00 0.00
11. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 17.639 0.00 0.00
12. MERTZ, CHASE ELDORADO, TX 17.647 0.00 0.00
13. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 17.771 0.00 0.00
14. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 17.848 0.00 0.00
15. BAIZE, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 17.971 0.00 0.00
16. STEWARD, MARYBELLA MIDLAND, TX 17.974 0.00 0.00
17. BUSCH, DARCEY PONDER, TX 18.059 0.00 0.00
18. ALLISON, HANNAH (N/M) ORANGE GROVE, TX 18.105 0.00 0.00
19. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 18.132 0.00 0.00
20. OSBOURN, HANNAH SAN SABA, TX 18.369 0.00 0.00
21. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 18.427 0.00 0.00
22. SUTTLE, WESLEE MONAHANS, TX 18.577 0.00 0.00
23. VAN, JORDAN MIDLAND, TX 18.736 0.00 0.00
24. SCHUENEMAN, SONORA MADISONVILLE, TX 19.287 0.00 0.00
25. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 19.492 0.00 0.00
26. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES HOBBS, NM 19.988 0.00 0.00
27. RYAN, BAILEY 10OPLIN, TX 22.328 0.00 0.00
28. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 23.244 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 2.100 10.00 270.00
2. ALLISON, HANNAH (N/M) ORANGE GROVE, TX 2.170 0.00 225.00
3. MARTIN, HANNAH JUNCTION, TX 2.290 8.00 180.00
4. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 2.310 7.00 135.00
5. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 2.460 6.00 90.00
6. CLAYTON, CATHERINE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 2.530 0.00 0.00
7. MERTZ, CHASE ELDORADO, TX 2.650 4.00 0.00
8. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 2.800 3.00 0.00
9. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 3.210 2.00 0.00
10. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 3.290 1.00 0.00
11. SCHUENEMAN, SONORA MADISONVILLE, TX 3.510 0.00 0.00
12. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LEWIS, TRISTIN PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RYAN, BAILEY 10OPLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SCHUENEMAN, SONORA MADISONVILLE, TX 7.400 10.00 288.00
2. CLAYTON, CATHERINE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 8.420 0.00 216.00
3. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 9.410 8.00 144.00
4. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 9.440 7.00 72.00
5. MARTIN, HANNAH JUNCTION, TX 9.450 6.00 0.00
6. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 10.380 5.00 0.00
7. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 11.080 4.00 0.00
8. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 11.150 3.00 0.00
9. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 11.390 2.00 0.00
10. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 11.540 1.00 0.00
11. DOSTER, KOURTNEY GARDEN CITY, TX 11.690 0.00 0.00
12. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES HOBBS, NM 13.100 0.00 0.00
13. BUSCH, DARCEY PONDER, TX 13.880 0.00 0.00
14. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 15.080 0.00 0.00
15. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 15.320 0.00 0.00
16. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 20.696 10.00 252.00
2. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 20.996 9.00 189.00
3. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 21.008 8.00 126.00
4. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 21.043 7.00 63.00
5. STEWARD, MARYBELLA MIDLAND, TX 21.110 6.00 0.00
6. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 21.127 5.00 0.00
7. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 21.462 4.00 0.00
8. OSBOURN, HANNAH SAN SABA, TX 22.027 3.00 0.00
9. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 22.219 2.00 0.00
10. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 26.817 1.00 0.00
11. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 28.000 0.00 0.00
12. BUSCH, DARCEY PONDER, TX 28.015 0.00 0.00
13. HAMMOND, HANNAH ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MERTZ, CHASE ELDORADO, TX 7.520 10.00 252.00
2. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 9.000 9.00 189.00
3. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 9.200 8.00 126.00
4. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 9.560 7.00 63.00
5. MARTIN, HANNAH JUNCTION, TX 10.150 6.00 0.00
6. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 13.780 5.00 0.00
7. LEWIS, TRISTIN PADUCAH, TX 15.460 4.00 0.00
8. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00