Scores Listing for Abilene #5(04/21/2017-ABILENE)

Results as of 06/25/2017 @ 17:53

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JOHNSON, KALLEN (HD) AMARILLO, TX 7.970 10.00 253.75
2. RICHARDS, MADALYN (HL) HERFORD, TX 7.970 10.00 253.75
3. GOOD, BRADI (HD) MIDLAND, TX 8.400 9.00 210.00
4. LLOYD, QUAY (HL) (N/M) BLACKWELL, TX 8.400 0.00 210.00
5. GOOD, BRADI (HD) MIDLAND, TX 8.710 8.00 166.25
6. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 8.710 8.00 166.25
7. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 9.910 7.00 122.50
8. MOODY, CINCH (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.910 7.00 122.50
9. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 10.940 6.00 78.75
10. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 10.940 6.00 78.75
11. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.100 5.00 43.75
12. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 13.100 5.00 43.75
13. HOLT, COLBY (HD) MIDLAND, TX 16.040 4.00 0.00
14. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 16.040 4.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 16.930 3.00 0.00
16. LEWIS, ZANT (HL) HERMLEIGH, TX 16.930 3.00 0.00
17. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 21.140 2.00 0.00
18. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 21.140 2.00 0.00
19. DRIVER, JORDAN (HD) GARDEN CITY, TX 23.340 1.00 0.00
20. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER (HL) BRONTE, TX 23.340 1.00 0.00
21. DRIVER, JORDAN (HD) GARDEN CITY, TX 26.680 0.00 0.00
22. RICHARDS, MADALYN (HL) HERFORD, TX 26.680 0.00 0.00
23. COULSTON, LANDON (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HARPER, HAYDEN (HD) MCCAMEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. JOHNSON, KALLEN (HL) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. NAIL, ROWDY (HL) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. LEWIS, ZANT (HL) HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. LACINA, TYCE (HD) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. LLOYD, QUAY (HL) (N/M) BLACKWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER (HD) BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. HOLT, COLBY (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. CALZADA, ENRIQUE (HD) BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. CALZADA, STORMY (HL) BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 7.490 10.00 297.00
2. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 7.490 10.00 297.00
3. GREENE, COLTON (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 8.690 9.00 247.50
4. PRINCE, KADEN (HL) SNYDER, TX 8.690 9.00 247.50
5. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 13.020 8.00 198.00
6. DANLEY, HAYLEY (HL) GRAHAM, TX 13.020 8.00 198.00
7. SENA, KOLTON (HD) CRANE, TX 13.310 7.00 148.50
8. GARCIA, JUAN (HL) , 13.310 7.00 148.50
9. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 14.320 6.00 99.00
10. CONKLIN, GUNNER (HL) MIDLAND, TX 14.320 6.00 99.00
11. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND, TX 14.930 5.00 0.00
12. CERVANTES, SERGIO (HL) MIDLAND, TX 14.930 5.00 0.00
13. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MARTIN, HANNAH (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BURLESON, TY (HD) LAWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TURNER, TUFF (HL) LAWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HUFFMAN, ZANE (HL) POOLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WOOD, DELANI (HD) STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. TURNER, TUFF (HL) LAWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DUNN, LOGAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KUPKUFSKE, KYE (HD) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LEWIS, TRISTIN (HD) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. DUNN, LOGAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SPRINGER, BAILEY (HL) ASPERMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PRINCE, KADEN (HD) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WOOD, DELANI (HL) STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. LEWIS, TRISTIN (HD) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HUFFMAN, ZANE (HD) POOLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. EDDLEMAN, WILL (HL) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. GANDY, JUSTIN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. CERVANTES, SERGIO (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. GARZA, CALEB (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. DANLEY, HAYLEY (HL) GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 18.450 10.00 85.50
2. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 18.497 9.00 71.25
3. SCHMIDT, ADDISON GAIL, TX 18.511 8.00 57.00
4. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 18.595 7.00 42.75
5. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 19.087 6.00 28.50
6. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 19.395 5.00 0.00
7. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 19.702 4.00 0.00
8. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 19.981 3.00 0.00
9. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 20.147 2.00 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 20.397 1.00 0.00
11. YANCEY, KELSI MIDLAND, TX 20.688 0.00 0.00
12. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 20.984 0.00 0.00
13. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 21.006 0.00 0.00
14. STEWARDSON, JAEDYN GOLDTHWAITE, TX 21.847 0.00 0.00
15. ROESLER, BRICE BRADY, TX 23.755 0.00 0.00
16. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 29.690 0.00 0.00
17. LEMOND, SHAYLEE ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 3.850 10.00 75.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 4.080 9.00 45.00
3. LEMOND, GUNNAR ANDREWS, TX 26.200 8.00 30.00
4. LEMOND, SHAYLEE ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GOOD, BRYCEN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. MORGAN, KASH COLEMAN, TX 0.0 0.00 15.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 0.0 0.00 15.00
3. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 0.0 0.00 15.00
4. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 0.0 0.00 15.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 15.470 10.00 94.50
2. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 16.650 9.00 78.75
3. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 16.870 8.00 63.00
4. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 19.680 7.00 47.25
5. LEMOND, GUNNAR ANDREWS, TX 20.240 6.00 31.50
6. GOOD, BRYCEN ANDREWS, TX 20.260 5.00 0.00
7. LEMOND, SHAYLEE ANDREWS, TX 20.410 4.00 0.00
8. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 20.860 3.00 0.00
9. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 20.880 2.00 0.00
10. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 21.080 1.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 22.240 0.00 0.00
12. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 22.740 0.00 0.00
13. ROESLER, BRICE BRADY, TX 23.900 0.00 0.00
14. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 24.510 0.00 0.00
15. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 28.970 0.00 0.00
16. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 29.470 0.00 0.00
17. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 32.290 0.00 0.00
18. STEWARDSON, JAEDYN GOLDTHWAITE, TX 35.160 0.00 0.00
19. YANCEY, KELSI MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 21.692 10.00 76.50
2. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 22.397 9.00 63.75
3. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 22.491 8.00 51.00
4. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 22.641 7.00 38.25
5. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 23.397 6.00 25.50
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 23.553 5.00 0.00
7. YANCEY, KELSI MIDLAND, TX 24.326 4.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 25.484 3.00 0.00
9. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 25.579 2.00 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 25.859 1.00 0.00
11. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 35.405 0.00 0.00
12. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 36.877 0.00 0.00
13. LEMOND, SHAYLEE ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ROESLER, BRICE BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 3.280 10.00 135.00
2. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 3.500 9.00 112.50
3. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 4.040 8.00 90.00
4. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 4.090 7.00 67.50
5. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 4.240 6.00 45.00
6. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 7.250 5.00 0.00
7. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 7.820 4.00 0.00
8. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 13.300 3.00 0.00
9. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LEMOND, NEWT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 10.830 10.00 135.00
2. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 12.770 9.00 112.50
3. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 14.410 8.00 90.00
4. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 14.430 7.00 67.50
5. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 14.850 6.00 45.00
6. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 18.140 5.00 0.00
7. LEMOND, NEWT ANDREWS, TX 18.220 4.00 0.00
8. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 20.970 3.00 0.00
9. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 11.020 10.00 135.00
2. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 12.700 9.00 112.50
3. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 13.360 8.00 90.00
4. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 17.260 7.00 67.50
5. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 21.200 6.00 45.00
6. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 21.610 5.00 0.00
7. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LEMOND, NEWT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 72.0 10.00 90.00
2. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 70.0 9.00 60.00
3. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. BRASWELL, HAGEN TELEGRAPH, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 17.390 10.00 127.50
2. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 19.820 9.00 106.25
3. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 21.350 8.00 85.00
4. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 21.730 7.00 63.75
5. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 23.320 6.00 42.50
6. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 23.590 5.00 0.00
7. LEMOND, NEWT ANDREWS, TX 25.090 4.00 0.00
8. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 26.500 3.00 0.00
9. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 26.960 2.00 0.00
10. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 29.400 1.00 0.00
11. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 29.770 0.00 0.00
12. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 31.270 0.00 0.00
13. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 2.090 10.00 189.00
2. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 2.240 9.00 157.50
3. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 2.380 8.00 126.00
4. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 2.510 7.00 94.50
5. LLOYD, QUAY (N/M) BLACKWELL, TX 2.560 0.00 63.00
6. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 2.650 5.00 0.00
7. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 2.790 4.00 0.00
8. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 2.890 3.00 0.00
9. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 2.900 2.00 0.00
10. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 3.490 1.00 0.00
11. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 12.860 0.00 0.00
12. LACINA, TYCE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 4.220 10.00 178.50
2. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 5.480 9.00 148.75
3. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 5.940 8.00 119.00
4. LLOYD, QUAY (N/M) BLACKWELL, TX 6.500 0.00 89.25
5. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 6.770 6.00 59.50
6. LACINA, TYCE AMARILLO, TX 7.330 5.00 0.00
7. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 7.940 4.00 0.00
8. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 9.950 3.00 0.00
9. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 10.140 2.00 0.00
10. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 14.210 1.00 0.00
11. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 15.160 0.00 0.00
12. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 16.230 0.00 0.00
13. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 9.270 10.00 313.50
2. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 10.750 9.00 261.25
3. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 11.150 8.00 209.00
4. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 11.250 7.00 156.75
5. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 11.510 6.00 104.50
6. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.530 5.00 0.00
7. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 11.850 4.00 0.00
8. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 12.650 3.00 0.00
9. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 13.090 2.00 0.00
10. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 13.190 1.00 0.00
11. LACINA, TYCE AMARILLO, TX 13.320 0.00 0.00
12. LLOYD, QUAY (N/M) BLACKWELL, TX 13.680 0.00 0.00
13. WALLIS, COLTEN BIG SPRING, TX 14.210 0.00 0.00
14. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 18.200 0.00 0.00
15. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 24.100 0.00 0.00
16. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 10.920 10.00 312.00
2. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 12.340 9.00 208.00
3. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 12.440 8.00 0.00
4. KENNEY, LOGAN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. YORK, RYDER GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 10.860 10.00 390.00
2. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 11.020 9.00 234.00
3. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 11.650 8.00 156.00
4. KUPKUFSKE, KYE ANDREWS, TX 15.400 7.00 0.00
5. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 15.410 6.00 0.00
6. WORDEN, TIMOTHY SEMINOLE, TX 24.970 5.00 0.00
7. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KENNEY, LOGAN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. YORK, RYDER GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. COULSTON, SKYLAR MONAHANS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 17.277 10.00 210.25
2. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 17.561 9.00 174.00
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 17.600 8.00 137.75
4. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 17.680 7.00 101.50
5. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 17.714 6.00 65.25
6. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 17.914 5.00 36.25
7. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 17.950 4.00 0.00
8. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 17.990 3.00 0.00
9. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 18.112 2.00 0.00
10. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 18.122 1.00 0.00
11. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 18.133 0.00 0.00
12. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 18.187 0.00 0.00
13. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 18.294 0.00 0.00
14. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 18.334 0.00 0.00
15. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 18.509 0.00 0.00
16. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 18.912 0.00 0.00
17. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 18.935 0.00 0.00
18. GOOD, GRAISYN ANDREWS, TX 19.068 0.00 0.00
19. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 19.192 0.00 0.00
20. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 19.595 0.00 0.00
21. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 20.199 0.00 0.00
22. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE, TX 20.634 0.00 0.00
23. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 21.563 0.00 0.00
24. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 21.828 0.00 0.00
25. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 22.155 0.00 0.00
26. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL GAIL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HENNIGER, AUDEY JO SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MONTAGUE, CASEY MASON, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 2.790 10.00 150.00
2. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 3.210 9.00 125.00
3. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 3.350 8.00 100.00
4. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 3.500 7.00 75.00
5. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 3.550 6.00 50.00
6. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 3.660 5.00 0.00
7. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 3.980 4.00 0.00
8. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 10.680 3.00 0.00
9. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 12.090 2.00 0.00
10. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 9.590 10.00 157.50
2. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 9.640 9.00 131.25
3. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 10.090 8.00 105.00
4. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 10.900 7.00 78.75
5. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 10.920 6.00 52.50
6. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 11.520 5.00 0.00
7. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 14.390 4.00 0.00
8. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 14.790 3.00 0.00
9. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 15.010 2.00 0.00
10. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 15.270 1.00 0.00
11. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 15.370 0.00 0.00
12. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 15.760 0.00 0.00
13. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 16.850 0.00 0.00
14. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 17.570 0.00 0.00
15. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 17.680 0.00 0.00
16. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 21.020 0.00 0.00
17. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 22.190 0.00 0.00
18. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 23.210 0.00 0.00
19. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 28.590 0.00 0.00
20. HENNIGER, AUDEY JO SAN SABA, TX 37.470 0.00 0.00
21. GOOD, GRAISYN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 21.384 10.00 180.00
2. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 21.517 9.00 150.00
3. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 21.568 8.00 120.00
4. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 21.606 7.00 90.00
5. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 21.964 6.00 60.00
6. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 22.443 5.00 0.00
7. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 22.889 4.00 0.00
8. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 23.074 3.00 0.00
9. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 24.572 2.00 0.00
10. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 26.996 1.00 0.00
11. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 28.264 0.00 0.00
12. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 28.524 0.00 0.00
13. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 28.826 0.00 0.00
14. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 30.149 0.00 0.00
15. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 31.633 0.00 0.00
16. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 31.693 0.00 0.00
17. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 32.217 0.00 0.00
18. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 32.265 0.00 0.00
19. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 32.549 0.00 0.00
20. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 34.515 0.00 0.00
21. HENNIGER, AUDEY JO SAN SABA, TX 37.463 0.00 0.00
22. GOOD, GRAISYN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MONTAGUE, CASEY MASON, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 7.050 10.00 140.00
2. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 8.730 9.00 105.00
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 12.870 8.00 70.00
4. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 17.680 7.00 35.00
5. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 22.570 6.00 0.00
6. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCDONALD, TYLIE BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 17.415 10.00 178.50
2. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 17.450 9.00 148.75
3. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 17.573 8.00 119.00
4. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 17.731 7.00 89.25
5. BAIZE, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 17.740 6.00 59.50
6. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 17.748 5.00 0.00
7. HARRIS, CLAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.779 4.00 0.00
8. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 17.846 3.00 0.00
9. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 17.922 2.00 0.00
10. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 18.269 1.00 0.00
11. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 18.502 0.00 0.00
12. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 18.793 0.00 0.00
13. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 19.620 0.00 0.00
14. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 22.393 0.00 0.00
15. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 22.756 0.00 0.00
16. DUNN, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 23.428 0.00 0.00
17. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 2.740 10.00 182.00
2. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 3.270 9.00 136.50
3. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 4.010 8.00 91.00
4. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 13.020 7.00 45.50
5. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.510 6.00 0.00
6. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HARRIS, CLAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 8.070 10.00 182.00
2. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 8.370 9.00 136.50
3. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 9.280 8.00 91.00
4. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.360 7.00 45.50
5. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 9.440 6.00 0.00
6. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 9.870 5.00 0.00
7. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 10.300 4.00 0.00
8. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 10.350 3.00 0.00
9. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 10.830 2.00 0.00
10. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 11.900 1.00 0.00
11. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 14.790 0.00 0.00
12. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 15.290 0.00 0.00
13. HARRIS, CLAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.360 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 20.997 10.00 210.00
2. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 22.025 9.00 126.00
3. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 22.491 8.00 84.00
4. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 22.634 7.00 0.00
5. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 23.154 6.00 0.00
6. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 23.890 5.00 0.00
7. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 28.857 4.00 0.00
8. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 30.672 3.00 0.00
9. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 37.117 2.00 0.00
10. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 47.385 1.00 0.00
11. DUNN, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 7.550 10.00 175.00
2. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 9.770 9.00 105.00
3. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 11.560 8.00 70.00
4. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 12.070 7.00 0.00
5. BEAN, MADISON CLINT, TX 12.850 6.00 0.00
6. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 14.570 5.00 0.00
7. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 18.070 4.00 0.00
8. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HAMMOND, HANNAH ABILENE, TX 17.253 10.00 365.40
2. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 17.298 9.00 302.40
3. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES HOBBS, NM 17.355 8.00 239.40
4. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 17.389 7.00 176.40
5. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 17.422 6.00 113.40
6. ARNOLD, MORGAN (N/M) EDINBURG, TX 17.486 0.00 63.00
7. VAN, JORDAN MIDLAND, TX 17.489 4.00 0.00
8. ALLISON, HANNAH (N/M) ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.656 0.00 0.00
9. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 17.663 2.00 0.00
10. MERTZ, CHASE ELDORADO, TX 17.777 1.00 0.00
11. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 17.848 0.00 0.00
12. LEWIS, TRISTIN PADUCAH, TX 17.872 0.00 0.00
13. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 17.898 0.00 0.00
14. RYAN, BAILEY 10OPLIN, TX 17.931 0.00 0.00
15. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 18.154 0.00 0.00
16. BAIZE, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 18.197 0.00 0.00
17. STEWARD, MARYBELLA MIDLAND, TX 18.210 0.00 0.00
18. BUSCH, DARCEY PONDER, TX 18.597 0.00 0.00
19. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 19.052 0.00 0.00
20. SUTTLE, WESLEE MONAHANS, TX 19.704 0.00 0.00
21. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 19.906 0.00 0.00
22. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 22.262 0.00 0.00
23. SCHUENEMAN, SONORA MADISONVILLE, TX 22.290 0.00 0.00
24. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 22.638 0.00 0.00
25. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 23.646 0.00 0.00
26. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 24.473 0.00 0.00
27. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 25.401 0.00 0.00
28. OSBOURN, HANNAH SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES HOBBS, NM 2.450 10.00 256.50
2. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 2.560 9.00 213.75
3. MERTZ, CHASE ELDORADO, TX 2.590 8.00 171.00
4. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 3.230 7.00 128.25
5. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 3.400 6.00 85.50
6. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 3.580 5.00 0.00
7. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 3.600 4.00 0.00
8. LEWIS, TRISTIN PADUCAH, TX 4.540 3.00 0.00
9. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 5.520 2.00 0.00
10. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 17.590 1.00 0.00
11. ALLISON, HANNAH (N/M) ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MARTIN, HANNAH JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SCHUENEMAN, SONORA MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RYAN, BAILEY 10OPLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES HOBBS, NM 9.050 10.00 270.00
2. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 9.450 9.00 202.50
3. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 9.770 8.00 135.00
4. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 9.870 7.00 67.50
5. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 9.940 6.00 0.00
6. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 10.040 5.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, HANNAH JUNCTION, TX 10.170 4.00 0.00
8. SCHUENEMAN, SONORA MADISONVILLE, TX 10.500 3.00 0.00
9. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 11.030 2.00 0.00
10. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 14.310 1.00 0.00
11. BUSCH, DARCEY PONDER, TX 16.380 0.00 0.00
12. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 16.530 0.00 0.00
13. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 19.470 0.00 0.00
14. DOSTER, KOURTNEY GARDEN CITY, TX 25.830 0.00 0.00
15. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 20.350 10.00 252.00
2. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 21.082 9.00 189.00
3. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 21.426 8.00 126.00
4. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 21.590 7.00 63.00
5. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 22.106 6.00 0.00
6. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 23.217 5.00 0.00
7. BUSCH, DARCEY PONDER, TX 24.369 4.00 0.00
8. HAMMOND, HANNAH ABILENE, TX 26.137 3.00 0.00
9. STEWARD, MARYBELLA MIDLAND, TX 26.564 2.00 0.00
10. OSBOURN, HANNAH SAN SABA, TX 26.589 1.00 0.00
11. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 27.050 0.00 0.00
12. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 28.520 0.00 0.00
13. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 6.640 10.00 270.00
2. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 9.590 9.00 202.50
3. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 9.630 8.00 135.00
4. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES HOBBS, NM 9.750 7.00 67.50
5. WARD, CATLYN MILES, TX 12.440 6.00 0.00
6. LEWIS, TRISTIN PADUCAH, TX 14.210 5.00 0.00
7. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MARTIN, HANNAH JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MERTZ, CHASE ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00