Scores Listing for MIDLAND #4(04/01/2017-MIDLAND)

Results as of 06/25/2017 @ 17:53

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 7.240 10.00 274.05
2. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 7.240 10.00 274.05
3. TINSLEY, CADEN (HD) MIDLAND, TX 8.450 9.00 226.80
4. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 8.450 9.00 226.80
5. SENA, KEATON (HD) CRANE, TX 8.860 8.00 179.55
6. HARMON, CAYDEN (HL) LIPAN, TX 8.860 8.00 179.55
7. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 9.190 7.00 132.30
8. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 9.190 7.00 132.30
9. CALZADA, ENRIQUE (HD) BARNHART, TX 9.750 6.00 85.05
10. CALZADA, STORMY (HL) BARNHART, TX 9.750 6.00 85.05
11. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.180 5.00 47.25
12. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 12.180 5.00 47.25
13. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 26.090 4.00 0.00
14. LEWIS, ZANT (HL) HERMLEIGH, TX 26.090 4.00 0.00
15. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MOODY, CINCH (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GOOD, BRADI (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER (HD) BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. DRIVER, JORDAN (HD) GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. RICHARDS, MADALYN (HL) HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. TINSLEY, CADEN (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. LEWIS, ZANT (HL) HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. DRIVER, JORDAN (HD) GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER (HL) BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. COULSTON, LANDON (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. JOHNSON, KALLEN (HL) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GOOD, BRADI (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. STEWART, STRAN (HL) STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. NAIL, ROWDY (HD) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. KENNEY, BLAIRE (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. JOHNSON, KALLEN (HD) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. RICHARDS, MADALYN (HL) HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. COULSTON, LANDON (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. STEWART, STRAN (HL) STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. JOHNSON, WYATT (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. HARMON, CAYDEN (HL) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 7.770 10.00 326.25
2. MARTIN, HANNAH (HL) JUNCTION, TX 7.770 10.00 326.25
3. KUPKUFSKE, KYE (HD) ANDREWS, TX 7.800 9.00 270.00
4. DUNN, LOGAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 7.800 9.00 270.00
5. ALLEN, CHISUM (HD) MENARD, TX 8.560 8.00 213.75
6. MURPHY, DYLAN (HL) SNYDER, TX 8.560 8.00 213.75
7. HUTTON, RYNE (HD) BOERNE, TX 9.240 7.00 157.50
8. GOMEZ, KYLER (HL) HOLLAND, TX 9.240 7.00 157.50
9. CERVANTES, SERGIO (HD) MIDLAND, TX 10.110 6.00 101.25
10. GARZA, CALEB (HL) MIDLAND, TX 10.110 6.00 101.25
11. WEITZ, CHET (HD) LONDON, TX 10.630 5.00 56.25
12. GOMEZ, KYLER (HL) HOLLAND, TX 10.630 5.00 56.25
13. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 13.380 4.00 0.00
14. WOOD, DELANI (HL) STANTON, TX 13.380 4.00 0.00
15. MONTAGUE, CALLI (HD) MASON, TX 13.690 3.00 0.00
16. SEALY, SAIGE (HL) SAN SABA, TX 13.690 3.00 0.00
17. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND, TX 14.380 2.00 0.00
18. CERVANTES, SERGIO (HL) MIDLAND, TX 14.380 2.00 0.00
19. DUNN, LOGAN (HD) MIDLAND, TX 14.550 1.00 0.00
20. WOOD, DELANI (HL) STANTON, TX 14.550 1.00 0.00
21. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BEARD, HEATH (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SENA, KOLTON (HD) CRANE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GARCIA, JUAN (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SEALY, SAIGE (HD) SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BURLESON, TY (HD) LAWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. TURNER, TUFF (HL) LAWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MONTAGUE, CALLI (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. GANDY, JUSTIN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. KUPKUFSKE, KYE (HD) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MURPHY, DYLAN (HL) SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WEYERTS, SHANNON (HD) FT STOCKTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BEARD, HEATH (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GANDY, JUSTIN (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HL) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. LEWIS, TRISTIN (HD) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. TURNER, TUFF (HL) LAWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HUTTON, RYNE (HD) BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. WEITZ, CHET (HL) LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. LEWIS, TRISTIN (HD) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. DANLEY, HAYLEY (HL) GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. DANLEY, HAYLEY (HL) GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 16.846 10.00 96.00
2. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 17.332 9.00 72.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 17.595 8.00 48.00
4. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 17.870 7.00 24.00
5. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 18.015 6.00 0.00
6. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 19.160 5.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 19.434 4.00 0.00
8. YANCEY, KELSI MIDLAND, TX 19.661 3.00 0.00
9. SCHMIDT, ADDISON FORSAN, TX 22.141 2.00 0.00
10. ROESLER, BRICE BRADY, TX 27.645 1.00 0.00
11. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LEMOND, SHAYLEE ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
16. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 3.280 10.00 82.50
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 3.770 9.00 49.50
3. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 4.610 8.00 33.00
4. GOOD, BRYCEN ANDREWS, TX 13.800 7.00 0.00
5. LEMOND, GUNNAR ANDREWS, TX 37.350 6.00 0.00
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CHOATE, BROOKE (N/M) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LEMOND, SHAYLEE ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 0.0 0.00 15.00
2. MORGAN, KASH COLEMAN, TX 0.0 0.00 15.00
3. LEMOND, GUNNAR ANDREWS, TX 0.0 0.00 15.00
4. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 0.0 0.00 15.00
5. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 0.0 0.00 15.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 13.380 10.00 76.50
2. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 16.970 9.00 63.75
3. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 17.410 8.00 51.00
4. GOOD, BRYCEN ANDREWS, TX 17.530 7.00 38.25
5. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 18.550 6.00 25.50
6. ROESLER, BRICE BRADY, TX 20.370 5.00 0.00
7. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 20.840 4.00 0.00
8. LEMOND, SHAYLEE ANDREWS, TX 20.990 3.00 0.00
9. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 21.090 2.00 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 21.720 1.00 0.00
11. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 23.980 0.00 0.00
12. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 26.130 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 26.490 0.00 0.00
14. LEMOND, GUNNAR ANDREWS, TX 27.180 0.00 0.00
15. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 32.890 0.00 0.00
16. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
17. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 21.381 10.00 90.00
2. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 22.770 9.00 67.50
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 23.168 8.00 45.00
4. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 24.566 7.00 22.50
5. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 25.780 6.00 0.00
6. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 26.325 5.00 0.00
7. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 26.913 4.00 0.00
8. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 27.997 3.00 0.00
9. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 28.610 2.00 0.00
10. ROESLER, BRICE BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. YANCEY, KELSI MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LEMOND, SHAYLEE ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
15. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 2.590 10.00 142.50
2. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 2.880 9.00 118.75
3. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 2.900 8.00 95.00
4. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 2.980 7.00 71.25
5. LEMOND, NEWT ANDREWS, TX 3.100 6.00 47.50
6. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 3.150 5.00 0.00
7. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 3.430 4.00 0.00
8. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 3.460 3.00 0.00
9. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 3.490 2.00 0.00
10. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 3.500 1.00 0.00
11. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 3.920 0.00 0.00
12. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 4.530 0.00 0.00
13. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 4.680 0.00 0.00
14. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO, TX 6.270 0.00 0.00
15. JOURDAN, GAGE (N/M) MONAHANS, TX 14.610 0.00 0.00
16. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BELCHER, BRITTON STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 11.650 10.00 135.00
2. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 14.390 9.00 112.50
3. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 15.010 8.00 90.00
4. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 15.310 7.00 67.50
5. LEMOND, NEWT ANDREWS, TX 15.480 6.00 45.00
6. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 16.040 5.00 0.00
7. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 16.590 4.00 0.00
8. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 18.060 3.00 0.00
9. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 18.440 2.00 0.00
10. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JOURDAN, GAGE (N/M) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BELCHER, BRITTON STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 8.500 10.00 142.50
2. JOURDAN, GAGE (N/M) MONAHANS, TX 9.660 0.00 118.75
3. LEMOND, NEWT ANDREWS, TX 9.960 8.00 95.00
4. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 10.160 7.00 71.25
5. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 10.410 5.50 23.75
6. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 10.410 5.50 23.75
7. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 10.570 4.00 0.00
8. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 10.950 3.00 0.00
9. BELCHER, BRITTON STERLING CITY, TX 11.090 2.00 0.00
10. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 12.300 1.00 0.00
11. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 12.650 0.00 0.00
12. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 13.520 0.00 0.00
13. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO, TX 23.850 0.00 0.00
14. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 69.0 10.00 120.00
2. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 68.0 9.00 80.00
3. BRASWELL, HAGEN TELEGRAPH, TX 64.0 8.00 0.00
4. BURROW, TUCKER MIDLAND, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HOLLANDER, WILLIAM (GUS) RANKIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 12.080 10.00 160.00
2. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 13.210 9.00 120.00
3. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 16.890 8.00 80.00
4. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 18.150 7.00 40.00
5. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 23.510 6.00 0.00
6. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 28.160 5.00 0.00
7. LEMOND, NEWT ANDREWS, TX 30.740 4.00 0.00
8. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 34.440 3.00 0.00
9. BELCHER, BRITTON STERLING CITY, TX 44.530 2.00 0.00
10. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 2.210 10.00 199.50
2. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 2.810 8.50 149.63
3. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 2.810 8.50 149.63
4. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 2.820 7.00 99.75
5. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 3.200 6.00 66.50
6. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 3.440 5.00 0.00
7. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 3.520 4.00 0.00
8. NEATHERY, RYON KLONDIKE, TX 12.450 3.00 0.00
9. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 12.840 2.00 0.00
10. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 13.000 1.00 0.00
11. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. TINSLEY, CADEN MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. COULSTON, LANDON MONAHANS, TX 65.0 10.00 350.00
2. JUAREZ, MARCO ANTHONY, NM 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MARTIN, BRAEDEN ROCKSPRINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SHANKLIN, TUCKER ROCKSPRINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MCKENNA, CHRISTOPHER WALSENBURG, CO 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. ORONA, HUNTER MONAHANS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 5.560 10.00 178.50
2. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 5.570 9.00 148.75
3. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 6.760 8.00 119.00
4. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 7.620 7.00 89.25
5. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 7.990 6.00 59.50
6. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 8.740 5.00 0.00
7. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 8.970 4.00 0.00
8. NEATHERY, RYON KLONDIKE, TX 9.480 3.00 0.00
9. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 9.620 2.00 0.00
10. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 9.730 1.00 0.00
11. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 12.490 0.00 0.00
12. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 11.600 10.00 280.50
2. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 12.530 9.00 233.75
3. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 13.330 8.00 187.00
4. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.330 7.00 140.25
5. NEATHERY, RYON KLONDIKE, TX 15.430 6.00 93.50
6. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 16.000 5.00 0.00
7. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 28.370 4.00 0.00
8. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TINSLEY, CADEN MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. JONES, TANNER DUBLIN, TX 68.0 10.00 100.00
2. BERRYHILL, CHANCE BRONTE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 8.060 10.00 390.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 10.230 9.00 234.00
3. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 11.060 8.00 156.00
4. YORK, RYDER GOLDTHWAITE, TX 11.280 7.00 0.00
5. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER, TX 11.910 6.00 0.00
6. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 14.600 5.00 0.00
7. DAVIS, CUTTER RALLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WORDEN, TIMOTHY SEMINOLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HUTTON, RYNE BOERNE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. KENNEY, LOGAN GARDENDALE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 8.590 10.00 390.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 10.090 9.00 292.50
3. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 10.510 8.00 195.00
4. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 11.470 7.00 97.50
5. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 11.790 6.00 0.00
6. WORDEN, TIMOTHY SEMINOLE, TX 17.650 5.00 0.00
7. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER, TX 19.420 4.00 0.00
8. KUPKUFSKE, KYE ANDREWS, TX 19.680 3.00 0.00
9. DAVIS, CUTTER RALLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. YORK, RYDER GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. COULSTON, SKYLAR MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HUTTON, RYNE BOERNE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
15. KENNEY, LOGAN GARDENDALE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 16.369 10.00 157.50
2. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 16.512 9.00 131.25
3. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 16.549 8.00 105.00
4. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 16.705 7.00 78.75
5. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL FORSAN, TX 16.745 6.00 52.50
6. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 17.270 5.00 0.00
7. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 17.502 4.00 0.00
8. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 18.384 3.00 0.00
9. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE, TX 18.477 2.00 0.00
10. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 18.998 1.00 0.00
11. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 19.894 0.00 0.00
12. MONTAGUE, CASEY MASON, TX 20.248 0.00 0.00
13. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 20.826 0.00 0.00
14. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 21.401 0.00 0.00
15. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 21.569 0.00 0.00
16. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 21.846 0.00 0.00
17. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 21.944 0.00 0.00
18. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 22.127 0.00 0.00
19. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 22.276 0.00 0.00
20. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 22.318 0.00 0.00
21. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 2.700 10.00 160.00
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 3.110 9.00 120.00
3. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 3.410 8.00 80.00
4. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 3.520 7.00 40.00
5. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 3.590 6.00 0.00
6. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 3.660 5.00 0.00
7. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 3.720 4.00 0.00
8. HUDNALL, BRALEY (N/M) MIDLAND, TX 3.990 0.00 0.00
9. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ELLIS, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 8.660 10.00 140.00
2. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 9.360 9.00 105.00
3. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 10.020 8.00 70.00
4. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 11.060 7.00 35.00
5. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 11.740 6.00 0.00
6. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 12.400 5.00 0.00
7. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 12.460 4.00 0.00
8. ELLIS, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 12.550 3.00 0.00
9. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 13.100 2.00 0.00
10. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 16.790 1.00 0.00
11. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 18.890 0.00 0.00
12. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 19.380 0.00 0.00
13. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 21.012 10.00 127.50
2. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 22.041 9.00 106.25
3. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 22.604 8.00 85.00
4. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 22.732 7.00 63.75
5. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 22.774 6.00 42.50
6. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 23.094 5.00 0.00
7. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE, TX 23.507 4.00 0.00
8. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 24.422 3.00 0.00
9. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 26.080 2.00 0.00
10. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 26.757 1.00 0.00
11. MONTAGUE, CASEY MASON, TX 27.386 0.00 0.00
12. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 27.555 0.00 0.00
13. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 30.969 0.00 0.00
14. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 30.998 0.00 0.00
15. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 32.200 0.00 0.00
16. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 32.381 0.00 0.00
17. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 11.230 10.00 125.00
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 12.680 9.00 75.00
3. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 13.780 8.00 50.00
4. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 15.150 7.00 0.00
5. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 18.110 6.00 0.00
6. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 18.380 5.00 0.00
7. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 20.110 4.00 0.00
8. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 15.906 10.00 210.00
2. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 16.120 9.00 175.00
3. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 16.223 8.00 140.00
4. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 16.324 7.00 105.00
5. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 16.327 6.00 70.00
6. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 16.448 5.00 0.00
7. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 16.512 4.00 0.00
8. BAIZE, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 16.646 3.00 0.00
9. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 16.686 2.00 0.00
10. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 16.772 1.00 0.00
11. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 17.365 0.00 0.00
12. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 17.377 0.00 0.00
13. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 21.449 0.00 0.00
14. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 21.664 0.00 0.00
15. HARRIS, CLAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.843 0.00 0.00
16. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.487 0.00 0.00
17. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 23.039 0.00 0.00
18. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 2.700 10.00 178.50
2. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 2.820 9.00 148.75
3. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 2.920 8.00 119.00
4. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 3.510 7.00 89.25
5. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 3.520 6.00 59.50
6. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 3.580 5.00 0.00
7. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 4.180 4.00 0.00
8. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DUNN, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HARRIS, CLAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.760 10.00 196.00
2. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 8.540 9.00 147.00
3. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 8.840 8.00 98.00
4. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 8.960 7.00 49.00
5. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 8.980 6.00 0.00
6. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 9.770 5.00 0.00
7. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 10.270 4.00 0.00
8. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 10.990 3.00 0.00
9. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 11.070 2.00 0.00
10. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 12.110 1.00 0.00
11. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 12.340 0.00 0.00
12. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 13.290 0.00 0.00
13. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 20.046 10.00 224.00
2. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 20.432 9.00 168.00
3. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 21.038 8.00 112.00
4. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 21.125 7.00 56.00
5. DUNN, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 21.474 6.00 0.00
6. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 21.765 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 21.926 4.00 0.00
8. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.959 3.00 0.00
9. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 28.717 2.00 0.00
10. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 29.727 1.00 0.00
11. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 30.891 0.00 0.00
12. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 31.366 0.00 0.00
13. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 32.291 0.00 0.00
14. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 7.270 10.00 157.50
2. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 7.470 9.00 94.50
3. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 11.340 8.00 63.00
4. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 11.580 7.00 0.00
5. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 14.110 6.00 0.00
6. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 17.850 5.00 0.00
7. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. STEWARD, MARYBELLA MIDLAND, TX 15.999 10.00 352.35
2. LEWIS, TRISTIN PADUCAH, TX 16.136 9.00 291.60
3. BAIZE, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 16.171 8.00 230.85
4. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 16.273 7.00 170.10
5. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES HOBBS, NM 16.308 6.00 109.35
6. HAMMOND, HANNAH ABILENE, TX 16.432 5.00 60.75
7. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 16.448 4.00 0.00
8. TRAVIS, HANNAH ANDREWS, TX 16.574 3.00 0.00
9. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 16.621 2.00 0.00
10. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 16.643 1.00 0.00
11. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 16.674 0.00 0.00
12. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 16.811 0.00 0.00
13. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 16.959 0.00 0.00
14. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 17.145 0.00 0.00
15. ELLIOTT, HANNA MIDLAND, TX 17.236 0.00 0.00
16. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 17.598 0.00 0.00
17. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 17.610 0.00 0.00
18. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 18.100 0.00 0.00
19. WEYERTS, SHANNON FT STOCKTON, TX 18.103 0.00 0.00
20. SUTTLE, WESLEE MONAHANS, TX 18.300 0.00 0.00
21. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 21.159 0.00 0.00
22. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 21.230 0.00 0.00
23. MERTZ, CHASE ELDORADO, TX 21.471 0.00 0.00
24. VAN, JORDAN MIDLAND, TX 22.256 0.00 0.00
25. RYAN, BAILEY 10OPLIN, TX 26.174 0.00 0.00
26. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 26.987 0.00 0.00
27. BUSCH, DARCEY PONDER, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 2.170 10.00 243.00
2. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 2.680 9.00 202.50
3. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 2.890 8.00 162.00
4. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 3.020 7.00 121.50
5. LEWIS, TRISTIN PADUCAH, TX 3.190 6.00 81.00
6. MARTIN, HANNAH JUNCTION, TX 3.350 5.00 0.00
7. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 3.420 4.00 0.00
8. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 4.860 3.00 0.00
9. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 12.170 2.00 0.00
10. WEYERTS, SHANNON FT STOCKTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCCOURY, MAHAILA SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MERTZ, CHASE ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. RYAN, BAILEY 10OPLIN, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 8.780 10.00 234.00
2. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 9.000 9.00 175.50
3. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 9.010 8.00 117.00
4. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES HOBBS, NM 9.060 7.00 58.50
5. MARTIN, HANNAH JUNCTION, TX 9.670 6.00 0.00
6. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 10.300 5.00 0.00
7. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 11.040 4.00 0.00
8. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 11.210 3.00 0.00
9. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 11.610 2.00 0.00
10. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 12.170 1.00 0.00
11. DOSTER, KOURTNEY GARDEN CITY, TX 13.550 0.00 0.00
12. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 18.140 0.00 0.00
13. BUSCH, DARCEY PONDER, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 20.390 10.00 234.00
2. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 20.425 9.00 175.50
3. STEWARD, MARYBELLA MIDLAND, TX 20.467 8.00 117.00
4. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 20.503 7.00 58.50
5. WEYERTS, SHANNON FT STOCKTON, TX 23.203 6.00 0.00
6. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 23.422 5.00 0.00
7. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 25.880 4.00 0.00
8. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 26.390 3.00 0.00
9. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 26.680 2.00 0.00
10. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 35.697 1.00 0.00
11. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HAMMOND, HANNAH ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BUSCH, DARCEY PONDER, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MARTIN, HANNAH JUNCTION, TX 8.510 10.00 234.00
2. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 10.020 9.00 175.50
3. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 11.510 8.00 117.00
4. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 12.480 7.00 58.50
5. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 13.590 6.00 0.00
6. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 16.190 5.00 0.00
7. LEWIS, TRISTIN PADUCAH, TX 21.560 4.00 0.00
8. MERTZ, CHASE ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00