Scores Listing for Midland #3(03/31/2017-MIDLAND)

Results as of 06/25/2017 @ 17:53

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.050 10.00 274.05
2. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 7.050 10.00 274.05
3. GOOD, BRADI (HD) MIDLAND, TX 8.830 9.00 226.80
4. STEWART, STRAN (HL) STANTON, TX 8.830 9.00 226.80
5. DRIVER, JORDAN (HD) GARDEN CITY, TX 10.920 8.00 179.55
6. RICHARDS, MADALYN (HL) HERFORD, TX 10.920 8.00 179.55
7. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 12.650 7.00 132.30
8. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 12.650 7.00 132.30
9. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 13.030 6.00 85.05
10. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 13.030 6.00 85.05
11. TINSLEY, CADEN (HD) MIDLAND, TX 15.460 5.00 47.25
12. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 15.460 5.00 47.25
13. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 15.540 4.00 0.00
14. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 15.540 4.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 22.300 3.00 0.00
16. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 22.300 3.00 0.00
17. DRIVER, JORDAN (HD) GARDEN CITY, TX 29.750 2.00 0.00
18. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER (HL) BRONTE, TX 29.750 2.00 0.00
19. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HOLT, COLBY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LEWIS, ZANT (HL) HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CALZADA, ENRIQUE (HD) BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. KENNEY, BLAIRE (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. NAIL, ROWDY (HL) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CALZADA, STORMY (HL) BARNHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. COULSTON, LANDON (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. STEWART, STRAN (HL) STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. GOOD, BRADI (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. TINSLEY, CADEN (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SENA, KEATON (HD) CRANE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. LEWIS, ZANT (HL) HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. PORRAS, COWBOY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. JOHNSON, KALLEN (HD) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. RICHARDS, MADALYN (HL) HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. JOHNSON, WYATT (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. HARMON, CAYDEN (HL) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER (HD) BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. COULSTON, LANDON (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. JOHNSON, KALLEN (HL) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. MOODY, CINCH (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 7.810 10.00 310.50
2. MURPHY, DYLAN (HL) SNYDER, TX 7.810 10.00 310.50
3. CERVANTES, SERGIO (HD) MIDLAND, TX 9.570 9.00 258.75
4. GARZA, CALEB (HL) MIDLAND, TX 9.570 9.00 258.75
5. ALLEN, CHISUM (HD) MENARD, TX 12.970 8.00 207.00
6. MURPHY, DYLAN (HL) SNYDER, TX 12.970 8.00 207.00
7. WEYERTS, SHANNON (HD) FT STOCKTON, TX 14.000 7.00 155.25
8. BEARD, HEATH (HL) MIDLAND, TX 14.000 7.00 155.25
9. GARZA, CALEB (HD) MIDLAND, TX 14.650 6.00 103.50
10. CERVANTES, SERGIO (HL) MIDLAND, TX 14.650 6.00 103.50
11. LEWIS, TRISTIN (HD) PADUCAH, TX 15.210 5.00 0.00
12. DANLEY, HAYLEY (HL) GRAHAM, TX 15.210 5.00 0.00
13. KUPKUFSKE, KYE (HD) ANDREWS, TX 17.880 4.00 0.00
14. DUNN, LOGAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 17.880 4.00 0.00
15. BURLESON, TY (HD) LAWN, TX 19.380 3.00 0.00
16. TURNER, TUFF (HL) LAWN, TX 19.380 3.00 0.00
17. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GANDY, JUSTIN (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WOOD, DELANI (HL) STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HL) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. DUNN, LOGAN (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WOOD, DELANI (HL) STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. GANDY, JUSTIN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. KUPKUFSKE, KYE (HD) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HUTTON, RYNE (HD) BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GOMEZ, KYLER (HL) HOLLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WEITZ, CHET (HD) LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. GOMEZ, KYLER (HL) HOLLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. DANLEY, HAYLEY (HL) GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GRIFFIN, JACK (HD) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. TURNER, TUFF (HL) LAWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. LEWIS, TRISTIN (HD) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. SENA, KOLTON (HD) CRANE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. GARCIA, JUAN (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. HUTTON, RYNE (HD) BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WEITZ, CHET (HL) LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. BEARD, HEATH (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. CLEARMAN, HADLEY (HD) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. MARTIN, HANNAH (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 16.159 10.00 90.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 16.953 9.00 67.50
3. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 17.330 8.00 45.00
4. ROESLER, BRICE BRADY, TX 17.405 7.00 22.50
5. SCHMIDT, ADDISON FORSAN, TX 17.850 6.00 0.00
6. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 18.498 5.00 0.00
7. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 18.517 4.00 0.00
8. LEMOND, SHAYLEE ANDREWS, TX 19.195 3.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 20.058 2.00 0.00
10. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 20.197 1.00 0.00
11. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 23.405 0.00 0.00
12. YANCEY, KELSI MIDLAND, TX 24.142 0.00 0.00
13. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 35.123 0.00 0.00
14. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 4.060 10.00 82.50
2. GOOD, BRYCEN ANDREWS, TX 5.670 9.00 49.50
3. LEMOND, SHAYLEE ANDREWS, TX 16.500 8.00 33.00
4. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LEMOND, GUNNAR ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CHOATE, BROOKE (N/M) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 69.0 10.00 75.00
2. LEMOND, GUNNAR ANDREWS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MILES, CASE SWEETWATER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 12.680 10.00 96.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 16.480 9.00 72.00
3. GOOD, BRYCEN ANDREWS, TX 16.520 8.00 48.00
4. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 19.390 7.00 24.00
5. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 19.620 6.00 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 21.190 5.00 0.00
7. LEMOND, GUNNAR ANDREWS, TX 22.700 4.00 0.00
8. IRWIN, HUNTER ANDREWS, TX 23.980 3.00 0.00
9. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX 27.580 2.00 0.00
10. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 29.500 1.00 0.00
11. LEMOND, SHAYLEE ANDREWS, TX 31.850 0.00 0.00
12. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 31.920 0.00 0.00
13. ROESLER, BRICE BRADY, TX 38.630 0.00 0.00
14. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 21.684 10.00 84.00
2. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 21.700 9.00 63.00
3. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 21.781 8.00 42.00
4. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 22.941 7.00 21.00
5. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 23.281 6.00 0.00
6. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 23.403 5.00 0.00
7. YANCEY, KELSI MIDLAND, TX 23.666 4.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 26.377 3.00 0.00
9. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 26.701 2.00 0.00
10. YANCEY, LANDON MIDLAND, TX 39.138 1.00 0.00
11. LEMOND, SHAYLEE ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROESLER, BRICE BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 2.500 10.00 150.00
2. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 3.170 9.00 125.00
3. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 3.210 8.00 100.00
4. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 3.290 7.00 75.00
5. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 3.340 6.00 50.00
6. LEMOND, NEWT ANDREWS, TX 3.350 5.00 0.00
7. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 3.610 4.00 0.00
8. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 3.880 3.00 0.00
9. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 4.210 2.00 0.00
10. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 4.420 1.00 0.00
11. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 4.510 0.00 0.00
12. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 4.940 0.00 0.00
13. JOURDAN, GAGE (N/M) MONAHANS, TX 4.950 0.00 0.00
14. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO, TX 6.710 0.00 0.00
15. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BELCHER, BRITTON STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 13.500 10.00 150.00
2. LEMOND, NEWT ANDREWS, TX 13.900 9.00 125.00
3. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 14.030 8.00 100.00
4. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 14.240 7.00 75.00
5. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 14.430 6.00 50.00
6. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 14.970 4.50 0.00
7. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 14.970 4.50 0.00
8. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 16.520 3.00 0.00
9. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 17.700 2.00 0.00
10. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 18.700 1.00 0.00
11. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 19.510 0.00 0.00
12. JOURDAN, GAGE (N/M) MONAHANS, TX 30.020 0.00 0.00
13. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BELCHER, BRITTON STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 8.570 10.00 150.00
2. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 9.490 9.00 125.00
3. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 11.850 8.00 100.00
4. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 15.430 7.00 75.00
5. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 17.180 6.00 50.00
6. JOURDAN, GAGE (N/M) MONAHANS, TX 24.090 0.00 0.00
7. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LEMOND, NEWT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BELCHER, BRITTON STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 70.0 10.00 120.00
2. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 67.0 9.00 80.00
3. BRASWELL, HAGEN TELEGRAPH, TX 66.0 8.00 0.00
4. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. BURROW, TUCKER MIDLAND, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. HOLLANDER, WILLIAM (GUS) RANKIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 11.330 10.00 135.00
2. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 13.250 9.00 112.50
3. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 22.510 8.00 90.00
4. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 29.680 7.00 67.50
5. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 31.830 6.00 45.00
6. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 32.890 5.00 0.00
7. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 34.900 4.00 0.00
8. LEMOND, NEWT ANDREWS, TX 36.430 3.00 0.00
9. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 39.440 2.00 0.00
10. BELCHER, BRITTON STERLING CITY, TX 50.810 1.00 0.00
11. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GRIFFIN, SAM ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 2.710 10.00 199.50
2. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 2.840 9.00 166.25
3. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 3.100 8.00 133.00
4. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 3.130 7.00 99.75
5. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 3.400 6.00 66.50
6. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.430 5.00 0.00
7. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 3.530 4.00 0.00
8. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 3.560 3.00 0.00
9. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 3.980 2.00 0.00
10. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 4.080 1.00 0.00
11. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 4.120 0.00 0.00
12. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 12.340 0.00 0.00
13. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 13.370 0.00 0.00
14. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 13.500 0.00 0.00
15. NEATHERY, RYON KLONDIKE, TX 20.770 0.00 0.00
16. TINSLEY, CADEN MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. JUAREZ, MARCO ANTHONY, NM 67.0 10.00 210.00
2. ORONA, HUNTER MONAHANS, TX 65.0 9.00 140.00
3. MCKENNA, CHRISTOPHER WALSENBURG, CO 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SHANKLIN, TUCKER ROCKSPRINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MARTIN, BRAEDEN ROCKSPRINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. COULSTON, LANDON MONAHANS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 5.590 10.00 178.50
2. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 5.770 9.00 148.75
3. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 6.500 8.00 119.00
4. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 7.280 7.00 89.25
5. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 12.770 6.00 59.50
6. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 20.060 5.00 0.00
7. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 24.190 4.00 0.00
8. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 25.760 3.00 0.00
9. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NEATHERY, RYON KLONDIKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 10.980 10.00 297.00
2. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 12.010 9.00 247.50
3. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 13.650 8.00 198.00
4. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 14.310 7.00 148.50
5. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.350 6.00 99.00
6. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 16.520 5.00 0.00
7. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 19.140 4.00 0.00
8. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 19.760 3.00 0.00
9. OWENS, CODY BERTRAM, TX 21.870 2.00 0.00
10. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WALLIS, COLTEN BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. NEATHERY, RYON KLONDIKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TINSLEY, CADEN MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. BERRYHILL, CHANCE BRONTE, TX 70.0 10.00 100.00
2. JONES, TANNER DUBLIN, TX 59.0 9.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 11.590 10.00 357.50
2. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 11.680 9.00 214.50
3. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 11.860 8.00 143.00
4. DAVIS, CUTTER RALLS, TX 12.020 7.00 0.00
5. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 12.250 6.00 0.00
6. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND, TX 15.330 5.00 0.00
7. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 22.460 4.00 0.00
8. WORDEN, TIMOTHY SEMINOLE, TX 34.810 3.00 0.00
9. KENNEY, LOGAN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HUTTON, RYNE BOERNE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 10.980 10.00 364.00
2. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 11.020 9.00 273.00
3. WORDEN, TIMOTHY SEMINOLE, TX 11.980 8.00 182.00
4. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 12.290 7.00 91.00
5. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 12.590 6.00 0.00
6. GARZA, CALEB MIDLAND, TX 12.950 5.00 0.00
7. DAVIS, CUTTER RALLS, TX 13.200 4.00 0.00
8. MURPHY, DYLAN SNYDER, TX 13.740 3.00 0.00
9. GRIFFIN, JACK ELDORADO, TX 19.470 2.00 0.00
10. KUPKUFSKE, KYE ANDREWS, TX 22.350 1.00 0.00
11. KENNEY, LOGAN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. COULSTON, SKYLAR MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SHAW, JONATHAN MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HUTTON, RYNE BOERNE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 16.431 10.00 157.50
2. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 16.892 9.00 131.25
3. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 17.099 8.00 105.00
4. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 17.151 7.00 78.75
5. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 17.274 6.00 52.50
6. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 17.285 5.00 0.00
7. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 17.786 4.00 0.00
8. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 18.122 3.00 0.00
9. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 18.957 2.00 0.00
10. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 19.966 1.00 0.00
11. MONTAGUE, CASEY MASON, TX 21.075 0.00 0.00
12. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 21.170 0.00 0.00
13. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 21.481 0.00 0.00
14. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 21.756 0.00 0.00
15. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 21.838 0.00 0.00
16. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 22.103 0.00 0.00
17. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL FORSAN, TX 22.367 0.00 0.00
18. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 23.814 0.00 0.00
19. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE, TX 24.050 0.00 0.00
20. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. DOCKERY, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 3.300 10.00 160.00
2. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 3.350 9.00 120.00
3. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 4.470 8.00 80.00
4. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 4.850 7.00 40.00
5. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 7.600 6.00 0.00
6. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 13.560 5.00 0.00
7. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 13.690 4.00 0.00
8. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ELLIS, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HUDNALL, BRALEY (N/M) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 9.250 10.00 140.00
2. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 10.260 9.00 105.00
3. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 10.610 8.00 70.00
4. ELLIS, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 11.110 7.00 35.00
5. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 12.290 6.00 0.00
6. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 12.330 5.00 0.00
7. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 13.220 4.00 0.00
8. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 13.890 3.00 0.00
9. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 14.690 2.00 0.00
10. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 15.820 1.00 0.00
11. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 17.440 0.00 0.00
12. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 22.210 0.00 0.00
13. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 20.943 10.00 127.50
2. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 20.985 9.00 106.25
3. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 21.139 8.00 85.00
4. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 21.144 7.00 63.75
5. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 21.522 6.00 42.50
6. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 22.056 5.00 0.00
7. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 22.839 4.00 0.00
8. KENNEY, HARLI GARDENDALE, TX 23.195 3.00 0.00
9. KENNEDY, PRESLEY GARDENDALE, TX 23.518 2.00 0.00
10. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 23.672 1.00 0.00
11. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 24.506 0.00 0.00
12. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 24.576 0.00 0.00
13. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 26.822 0.00 0.00
14. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 27.088 0.00 0.00
15. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 27.576 0.00 0.00
16. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 32.015 0.00 0.00
17. MONTAGUE, CASEY MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 7.670 10.00 125.00
2. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 7.690 9.00 75.00
3. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 8.300 8.00 50.00
4. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 9.140 7.00 0.00
5. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 11.650 6.00 0.00
6. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 12.730 5.00 0.00
7. HALL, SAITLYNN MONAHANS, TX 13.870 4.00 0.00
8. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 17.530 3.00 0.00
9. IRWIN, EMMA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 16.256 10.00 210.00
2. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 16.257 9.00 175.00
3. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 16.258 8.00 140.00
4. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 16.303 7.00 105.00
5. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 16.403 5.50 35.00
6. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 16.403 5.50 35.00
7. HARRIS, CLAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.584 4.00 0.00
8. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 16.724 3.00 0.00
9. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 16.726 2.00 0.00
10. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 16.807 1.00 0.00
11. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 17.155 0.00 0.00
12. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 17.193 0.00 0.00
13. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 17.329 0.00 0.00
14. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 17.497 0.00 0.00
15. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 19.892 0.00 0.00
16. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 21.539 0.00 0.00
17. BAIZE, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 22.163 0.00 0.00
18. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.339 0.00 0.00
19. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
20. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 3.060 10.00 178.50
2. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 3.360 9.00 148.75
3. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 4.080 8.00 119.00
4. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 4.130 7.00 89.25
5. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 6.560 6.00 59.50
6. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 13.090 5.00 0.00
7. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 13.790 4.00 0.00
8. DUNN, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HARRIS, CLAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 8.390 10.00 196.00
2. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.730 9.00 147.00
3. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 9.180 8.00 98.00
4. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 9.440 7.00 49.00
5. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 10.050 6.00 0.00
6. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 10.230 5.00 0.00
7. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 10.410 4.00 0.00
8. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 10.450 3.00 0.00
9. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 11.540 2.00 0.00
10. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 12.650 1.00 0.00
11. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 13.460 0.00 0.00
12. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 15.910 0.00 0.00
13. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 16.000 0.00 0.00
14. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 20.542 10.00 224.00
2. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 20.944 9.00 168.00
3. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 21.229 8.00 112.00
4. MOORE, LOGAN ELDORADO, TX 21.350 7.00 56.00
5. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 21.591 6.00 0.00
6. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 21.685 5.00 0.00
7. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 21.863 4.00 0.00
8. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 24.897 3.00 0.00
9. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 26.021 2.00 0.00
10. DUNN, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 26.834 1.00 0.00
11. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 27.030 0.00 0.00
12. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.582 0.00 0.00
13. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 29.857 0.00 0.00
14. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 30.402 0.00 0.00
15. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 7.030 10.00 157.50
2. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 7.510 9.00 94.50
3. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 8.790 8.00 63.00
4. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 9.120 7.00 0.00
5. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 11.240 6.00 0.00
6. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 15.340 5.00 0.00
7. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 23.080 4.00 0.00
8. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 16.066 10.00 326.25
2. LEWIS, TRISTIN PADUCAH, TX 16.138 9.00 270.00
3. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 16.236 8.00 213.75
4. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 16.299 7.00 157.50
5. STEWARD, MARYBELLA MIDLAND, TX 16.488 6.00 101.25
6. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES HOBBS, NM 16.585 5.00 56.25
7. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 16.647 4.00 0.00
8. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 16.664 3.00 0.00
9. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 16.819 2.00 0.00
10. VAN, JORDAN MIDLAND, TX 16.854 1.00 0.00
11. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 16.963 0.00 0.00
12. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 17.060 0.00 0.00
13. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 17.976 0.00 0.00
14. WEYERTS, SHANNON FT STOCKTON, TX 18.223 0.00 0.00
15. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 18.352 0.00 0.00
16. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 21.111 0.00 0.00
17. RYAN, BAILEY 10OPLIN, TX 21.301 0.00 0.00
18. BAIZE, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 21.500 0.00 0.00
19. MERTZ, CHASE ELDORADO, TX 21.898 0.00 0.00
20. HAMMOND, HANNAH ABILENE, TX 21.989 0.00 0.00
21. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 22.813 0.00 0.00
22. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 23.107 0.00 0.00
23. ELLIOTT, HANNA (N/M) MIDLAND, TX 23.174 0.00 0.00
24. SUTTLE, WESLEE MONAHANS, TX 40.407 0.00 0.00
25. BUSCH, DARCEY PONDER, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES HOBBS, NM 2.570 10.00 229.50
2. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 3.020 8.50 172.13
3. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 3.020 8.50 172.13
4. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 3.170 7.00 114.75
5. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 3.270 6.00 76.50
6. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 3.620 4.50 0.00
7. MERTZ, CHASE ELDORADO, TX 3.620 4.50 0.00
8. LEWIS, TRISTIN PADUCAH, TX 4.030 3.00 0.00
9. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 4.770 2.00 0.00
10. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RYAN, BAILEY 10OPLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MCCOURY, MAHAILA SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WEYERTS, SHANNON FT STOCKTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, HANNAH JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 8.600 10.00 234.00
2. DOSTER, KOURTNEY GARDEN CITY, TX 8.720 9.00 175.50
3. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 8.730 8.00 117.00
4. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 8.880 7.00 58.50
5. MARTIN, HANNAH JUNCTION, TX 9.210 6.00 0.00
6. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 9.550 5.00 0.00
7. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 10.270 4.00 0.00
8. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 10.310 3.00 0.00
9. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 11.600 2.00 0.00
10. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 12.370 1.00 0.00
11. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 12.670 0.00 0.00
12. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES HOBBS, NM 13.630 0.00 0.00
13. BUSCH, DARCEY PONDER, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 20.372 10.00 270.00
2. STEWARD, MARYBELLA MIDLAND, TX 20.402 9.00 162.00
3. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 20.409 8.00 108.00
4. HAMMOND, HANNAH ABILENE, TX 20.756 7.00 0.00
5. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 20.812 6.00 0.00
6. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 20.866 5.00 0.00
7. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 21.065 4.00 0.00
8. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 22.068 3.00 0.00
9. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 22.073 2.00 0.00
10. WEYERTS, SHANNON FT STOCKTON, TX 23.178 1.00 0.00
11. KENNEDY, ALEXANDRA GARDENDALE, TX 24.431 0.00 0.00
12. BUSCH, DARCEY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 7.600 10.00 270.00
2. MERTZ, CHASE ELDORADO, TX 9.150 9.00 162.00
3. MCNEILL, KENNA HAYES HOBBS, NM 9.960 8.00 108.00
4. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 10.370 7.00 0.00
5. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 10.430 6.00 0.00
6. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 11.060 5.00 0.00
7. KENT, KENZEE SMYER, TX 13.440 4.00 0.00
8. BAILEY, CARSYN PARADISE, TX 18.950 3.00 0.00
9. CLEARMAN, HADLEY NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LEWIS, TRISTIN PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, HANNAH JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00