Scores Listing for HAMILTON #2(11/19/2016-HAMILTON)

Results as of 08/01/2017 @ 09:57

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. COULSTON, LANDON (HD) MONAHANS, TX 7.390 10.00 274.05
2. JOHNSON, KALLEN (HL) AMARILLO, TX 7.390 10.00 274.05
3. KORTIS, KUTTER (HD) GATESVILLE, TX 8.150 9.00 226.80
4. HARMON, CAYDEN (HL) LIPAN, TX 8.150 9.00 226.80
5. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 8.320 8.00 179.55
6. LEWIS, ZANT (HL) HERMLEIGH, TX 8.320 8.00 179.55
7. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 11.100 7.00 132.30
8. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 11.100 7.00 132.30
9. JOHNSON, KALLEN (HD) AMARILLO, TX 15.080 6.00 85.05
10. RICHARDS, MADALYN (HL) HERFORD, TX 15.080 6.00 85.05
11. HOLT, COLBY (HD) MIDLAND, TX 16.370 5.00 47.25
12. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 16.370 5.00 47.25
13. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.720 4.00 0.00
14. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 16.720 4.00 0.00
15. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 20.020 3.00 0.00
16. LEWIS, ZANT (HL) HERMLEIGH, TX 20.020 3.00 0.00
17. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 22.240 2.00 0.00
18. WALLIS, COLTEN (HL) BIG SPRING, TX 22.240 2.00 0.00
19. DRIVER, JORDAN (HD) GARDEN CITY, TX 22.970 1.00 0.00
20. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 22.970 1.00 0.00
21. GOOD, BRADI (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER (HD) BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WEBB, RILEY (HL) DENTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GOOD, BRADI (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. STEWART, STRAN (HL) STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. DRIVER, JORDAN (HD) GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. RICHARDS, MADALYN (HL) HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. COULSTON, LANDON (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. STEWART, STRAN (HL) STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WALLIS, COLTEN (HD) BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. HARMON, CAYDEN (HL) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HOLT, COLBY (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. BARRETT, JETT (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER (HL) BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 5.940 10.00 283.50
2. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 5.940 10.00 283.50
3. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 7.310 9.00 236.25
4. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 7.310 9.00 236.25
5. MARTIN, HANNAH (HD) JUNCTION, TX 9.350 8.00 189.00
6. HUFFMAN, ZANE (HL) POOLVILLE, TX 9.350 8.00 189.00
7. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 9.950 7.00 141.75
8. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.950 7.00 141.75
9. WEITZ, CHET (HD) LONDON, TX 10.360 6.00 94.50
10. GOMEZ, KYLER (HL) HOLLAND, TX 10.360 6.00 94.50
11. DUNN, LOGAN (HD) MIDLAND, TX 10.850 5.00 0.00
12. WOOD, DELANI (HL) STANTON, TX 10.850 5.00 0.00
13. HUTTON, RYNE (HD) BOERNE, TX 12.940 4.00 0.00
14. WEITZ, CHET (HL) LONDON, TX 12.940 4.00 0.00
15. MONTAGUE, CALLI (HD) MASON, TX 16.470 3.00 0.00
16. SEALY, SAIGE (HL) SAN SABA, TX 16.470 3.00 0.00
17. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 18.810 2.00 0.00
18. GANDY, JUSTIN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 18.810 2.00 0.00
19. HUTTON, RYNE (HD) BOERNE, TX 20.020 1.00 0.00
20. GOMEZ, KYLER (HL) HOLLAND, TX 20.020 1.00 0.00
21. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DANLEY, HAYLEY (HL) GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KUPKUFSKE, KYE (HD) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. DANLEY, HAYLEY (HL) GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. LEWIS, TRISTIN (HD) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. LEWIS, TRISTIN (HD) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WOOD, DELANI (HL) STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MCKINNEY, TYLER (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HUFFMAN, ZANE (HD) POOLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MARTIN, HANNAH (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. SEALY, SAIGE (HD) SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MONTAGUE, CALLI (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MCKINNEY, TYLER (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. KUPKUFSKE, KYE (HD) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. DUNN, LOGAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 18.541 10.00 96.00
2. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 18.688 9.00 72.00
3. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 18.851 8.00 48.00
4. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 19.287 7.00 24.00
5. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 19.325 6.00 0.00
6. ROESLER, BRICE BRADY, TX 19.602 5.00 0.00
7. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 20.362 4.00 0.00
8. EDMONDSON, BRYLI SAN SABA, TX 22.460 3.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 22.634 2.00 0.00
10. POAG, MIRANDA O'DONNELL, TX 23.059 1.00 0.00
11. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 23.595 0.00 0.00
12. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 25.586 0.00 0.00
13. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 26.479 0.00 0.00
14. FRIZZELL, KAYLYN STERLING CITY, TX 30.552 0.00 0.00
15. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 34.606 0.00 0.00
16. SCHMIDT, ADDISON FORSAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
2. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
3. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 0.0 0.00 15.00
2. CAMPBELL, OWEN GOLDTHWAITE, TX 0.0 0.00 15.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 11.140 10.00 82.50
2. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 16.230 9.00 49.50
3. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 16.920 8.00 33.00
4. FRIZZELL, KAYLYN STERLING CITY, TX 18.520 7.00 0.00
5. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 19.040 6.00 0.00
6. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 19.780 5.00 0.00
7. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 27.750 4.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 28.240 3.00 0.00
9. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 40.250 2.00 0.00
10. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 20.972 10.00 90.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 21.202 9.00 67.50
3. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 22.953 8.00 45.00
4. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 23.035 7.00 22.50
5. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 23.555 6.00 0.00
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 24.107 5.00 0.00
7. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 26.657 4.00 0.00
8. EDMONDSON, BRYLI SAN SABA, TX 26.851 3.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 27.666 2.00 0.00
10. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 28.422 1.00 0.00
11. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 38.146 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 47.424 0.00 0.00
13. FRIZZELL, KAYLYN STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. POAG, MIRANDA O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ROESLER, BRICE BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 2.470 10.00 150.00
2. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 2.590 9.00 112.50
3. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 2.970 8.00 75.00
4. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 3.500 7.00 37.50
5. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 14.530 6.00 0.00
6. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HARRIS, WYATT SHANE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 9.900 10.00 150.00
2. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 12.290 9.00 112.50
3. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 12.520 8.00 75.00
4. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 13.390 7.00 37.50
5. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 14.120 6.00 0.00
6. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 16.850 5.00 0.00
7. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 21.650 4.00 0.00
8. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 22.200 3.00 0.00
9. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 30.370 2.00 0.00
10. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 31.200 1.00 0.00
11. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 33.660 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HARRIS, WYATT SHANE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 7.900 10.00 150.00
2. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 8.010 9.00 112.50
3. HARRIS, WYATT SHANE SAN ANGELO, TX 8.680 8.00 75.00
4. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 8.740 7.00 37.50
5. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 10.210 6.00 0.00
6. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 17.270 5.00 0.00
7. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN, TX 72.0 10.00 120.00
2. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 70.0 9.00 80.00
3. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 69.0 7.00 0.00
4. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 69.0 7.00 0.00
5. CAMPBELL, CARSYN GOLDTHWAITE, TX 69.0 7.00 0.00
6. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. ATKINSON, BAY , 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. CAMPBELL, CUTTER GOLDTHWAITE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 18.370 10.00 130.00
2. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 20.030 9.00 97.50
3. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 23.180 8.00 65.00
4. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 23.340 7.00 32.50
5. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 23.840 6.00 0.00
6. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 24.480 5.00 0.00
7. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 25.020 4.00 0.00
8. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 27.260 3.00 0.00
9. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 39.440 2.00 0.00
10. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 47.770 1.00 0.00
11. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HARRIS, WYATT SHANE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.250 10.00 220.50
2. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 2.450 9.00 183.75
3. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 2.470 8.00 147.00
4. NEATHERY, RYON KLONDIKE, TX 2.530 7.00 110.25
5. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 2.610 6.00 73.50
6. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 2.810 5.00 0.00
7. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 2.920 4.00 0.00
8. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 4.650 3.00 0.00
9. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 13.090 2.00 0.00
10. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WALLIS, COLTEN BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. COULSTON, LANDON MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BERRY, KADE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 4.990 10.00 220.50
2. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 5.140 9.00 183.75
3. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 5.810 8.00 147.00
4. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 6.320 7.00 110.25
5. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 6.640 6.00 73.50
6. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 6.680 5.00 0.00
7. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 6.770 4.00 0.00
8. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 7.150 3.00 0.00
9. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 7.190 2.00 0.00
10. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 12.940 1.00 0.00
11. NEATHERY, RYON KLONDIKE, TX 14.000 0.00 0.00
12. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WALLIS, COLTEN BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BERRY, KADE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 10.120 10.00 346.50
2. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 11.560 9.00 288.75
3. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 12.750 8.00 231.00
4. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 13.290 7.00 173.25
5. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 14.060 6.00 115.50
6. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 14.690 5.00 0.00
7. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 14.720 4.00 0.00
8. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 17.520 3.00 0.00
9. KORTIS, KUTTER GATESVILLE, TX 18.170 2.00 0.00
10. BERRY, KADE WEATHERFORD, TX 18.510 1.00 0.00
11. NEATHERY, RYON KLONDIKE, TX 20.940 0.00 0.00
12. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 28.240 0.00 0.00
13. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 35.490 0.00 0.00
14. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WALLIS, COLTEN BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 7.720 10.00 325.00
2. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 8.830 9.00 195.00
3. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 9.450 8.00 130.00
4. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 11.370 7.00 0.00
5. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 12.110 6.00 0.00
6. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 15.850 5.00 0.00
7. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 18.060 4.00 0.00
8. HUTTON, RYNE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. YORK, RYDER GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DAVIS, CUTTER RALLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 7.260 10.00 90.00
2. KUPKUFSKE, KYE ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 10.770 10.00 357.50
2. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 11.590 9.00 214.50
3. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 14.590 8.00 143.00
4. DAVIS, CUTTER RALLS, TX 15.020 7.00 0.00
5. HUTTON, RYNE BOERNE, TX 15.170 6.00 0.00
6. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 19.090 5.00 0.00
7. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 21.740 4.00 0.00
8. KUPKUFSKE, KYE ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. YORK, RYDER GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 17.889 10.00 157.50
2. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 17.921 9.00 131.25
3. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 17.998 8.00 105.00
4. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 18.103 7.00 78.75
5. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 18.268 6.00 52.50
6. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 18.583 5.00 0.00
7. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 18.690 4.00 0.00
8. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 18.774 3.00 0.00
9. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 18.972 2.00 0.00
10. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 19.070 1.00 0.00
11. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL FORSAN, TX 19.490 0.00 0.00
12. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 20.097 0.00 0.00
13. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 20.197 0.00 0.00
14. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 22.309 0.00 0.00
15. MONTAGUE, CASEY MASON, TX 22.728 0.00 0.00
16. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 23.106 0.00 0.00
17. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 23.514 0.00 0.00
18. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 23.661 0.00 0.00
19. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 24.380 0.00 0.00
20. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE GEORGETOWN, TX 29.676 0.00 0.00
21. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 3.550 10.00 175.00
2. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 5.420 9.00 105.00
3. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 13.500 8.00 70.00
4. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 8.440 10.00 160.00
2. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 10.510 9.00 120.00
3. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 11.320 8.00 80.00
4. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 11.610 7.00 40.00
5. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 12.240 6.00 0.00
6. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 13.590 5.00 0.00
7. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 13.800 4.00 0.00
8. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 15.250 3.00 0.00
9. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.020 2.00 0.00
10. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 16.910 1.00 0.00
11. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 18.100 0.00 0.00
12. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 20.740 0.00 0.00
13. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 23.010 0.00 0.00
14. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE GEORGETOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 20.388 10.00 135.00
2. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 21.128 9.00 112.50
3. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 21.626 8.00 90.00
4. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 22.687 7.00 67.50
5. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 23.379 6.00 45.00
6. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 24.099 5.00 0.00
7. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 24.443 4.00 0.00
8. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 26.616 3.00 0.00
9. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 26.620 2.00 0.00
10. MONTAGUE, CASEY MASON, TX 26.980 1.00 0.00
11. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE GEORGETOWN, TX 27.098 0.00 0.00
12. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 27.372 0.00 0.00
13. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 27.931 0.00 0.00
14. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 28.307 0.00 0.00
15. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 30.427 0.00 0.00
16. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 37.284 0.00 0.00
17. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 9.530 10.00 112.50
2. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 12.500 9.00 67.50
3. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 18.040 8.00 45.00
4. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 21.530 7.00 0.00
5. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 17.797 10.00 199.50
2. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 17.871 9.00 166.25
3. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 17.972 8.00 133.00
4. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 18.255 6.50 83.13
5. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 18.255 6.50 83.13
6. WILLIAMS, EMILY BOYD, TX 18.349 5.00 0.00
7. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 18.575 4.00 0.00
8. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 18.579 3.00 0.00
9. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 18.739 2.00 0.00
10. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 19.319 1.00 0.00
11. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 19.346 0.00 0.00
12. ATKINSON, BRENLEY , 20.095 0.00 0.00
13. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 22.503 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, JORDYN ODESSA, TX 23.559 0.00 0.00
15. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 23.711 0.00 0.00
16. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 23.727 0.00 0.00
17. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.792 0.00 0.00
18. DUNN, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 24.457 0.00 0.00
19. COULSTON, LOGAN MONAHANS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 2.310 10.00 192.50
2. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 2.720 9.00 115.50
3. DUNN, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 3.470 8.00 77.00
4. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 4.600 7.00 0.00
5. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 12.740 6.00 0.00
6. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 8.170 10.00 182.00
2. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 8.750 9.00 136.50
3. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 8.980 8.00 91.00
4. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.430 7.00 45.50
5. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 9.910 6.00 0.00
6. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 10.230 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 10.500 4.00 0.00
8. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 11.590 3.00 0.00
9. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 13.880 2.00 0.00
10. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 14.360 1.00 0.00
11. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 17.390 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, EMILY BOYD, TX 20.280 0.00 0.00
13. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 27.250 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 21.179 10.00 210.00
2. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 21.251 9.00 157.50
3. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 21.436 8.00 105.00
4. WILLIAMS, EMILY BOYD, TX 21.653 7.00 52.50
5. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.970 6.00 0.00
6. DUNN, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 22.816 5.00 0.00
7. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 23.250 4.00 0.00
8. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 25.957 3.00 0.00
9. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 27.599 2.00 0.00
10. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 31.716 1.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, JORDYN ODESSA, TX 31.815 0.00 0.00
12. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 32.314 0.00 0.00
13. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. COULSTON, LOGAN MONAHANS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 7.030 10.00 147.00
2. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 8.130 9.00 98.00
3. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 8.930 8.00 0.00
4. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 16.320 7.00 0.00
5. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. STEWARD, MARYBELLA MIDLAND, TX 17.809 10.00 326.25
2. RYAN, BAILEY 10OPLIN, TX 17.927 9.00 270.00
3. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 17.943 8.00 213.75
4. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 18.096 7.00 157.50
5. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 18.149 6.00 101.25
6. CHANDLER, KINSEY CRANE, TX 18.167 5.00 56.25
7. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 18.262 4.00 0.00
8. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 18.377 3.00 0.00
9. LEWIS, TRISTIN PADUCAH, TX 18.383 2.00 0.00
10. BERRY, MACI WEATHERFORD, TX 18.504 1.00 0.00
11. JORDAN, BROOKE COVINGTON, TX 18.547 0.00 0.00
12. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 18.558 0.00 0.00
13. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 18.636 0.00 0.00
14. SUTTLE, WESLEE , 18.885 0.00 0.00
15. FOUTS, ADDIE (N/M) HICO, TX 19.094 0.00 0.00
16. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 19.515 0.00 0.00
17. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 19.863 0.00 0.00
18. BUSCH, DARCEY PONDER, TX 20.650 0.00 0.00
19. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 22.909 0.00 0.00
20. HAMMOND, HANNAH ABILENE, TX 23.247 0.00 0.00
21. VAN, JORDAN MIDLAND, TX 23.301 0.00 0.00
22. TRAVIS, HANNAH ANDREWS, TX 23.326 0.00 0.00
23. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 23.795 0.00 0.00
24. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JORDAN, BROOKE COVINGTON, TX 2.120 10.00 256.50
2. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 2.150 9.00 213.75
3. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 2.180 8.00 171.00
4. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 2.290 7.00 128.25
5. BERRY, MACI WEATHERFORD, TX 2.620 6.00 85.50
6. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 3.160 5.00 0.00
7. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 3.210 4.00 0.00
8. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 3.240 3.00 0.00
9. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 5.170 2.00 0.00
10. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, HANNAH JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LEWIS, TRISTIN PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. FOUTS, ADDIE (N/M) HICO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RYAN, BAILEY 10OPLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. JAY, BAILEY BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MCCOURY, MAHAILA SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 7.970 10.00 225.00
2. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 8.760 9.00 135.00
3. MARTIN, HANNAH JUNCTION, TX 8.810 8.00 90.00
4. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 9.440 7.00 0.00
5. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 9.550 6.00 0.00
6. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 11.150 5.00 0.00
7. BUSCH, DARCEY PONDER, TX 12.020 4.00 0.00
8. JAY, BAILEY BOERNE, TX 13.060 3.00 0.00
9. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 13.920 2.00 0.00
10. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 20.487 10.00 288.00
2. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 21.147 9.00 216.00
3. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 21.520 8.00 144.00
4. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 21.529 7.00 72.00
5. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 21.653 6.00 0.00
6. JAY, BAILEY BOERNE, TX 21.821 5.00 0.00
7. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 22.298 4.00 0.00
8. BUSCH, DARCEY PONDER, TX 23.678 3.00 0.00
9. STEWARD, MARYBELLA MIDLAND, TX 26.567 2.00 0.00
10. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 26.917 1.00 0.00
11. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 31.065 0.00 0.00
12. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 31.397 0.00 0.00
13. HAMMOND, HANNAH ABILENE, TX 31.853 0.00 0.00
14. BERRY, MACI WEATHERFORD, TX 32.392 0.00 0.00
15. GRABLE, PAYGE STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 6.380 10.00 225.00
2. MARTIN, HANNAH JUNCTION, TX 8.100 9.00 135.00
3. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 8.220 8.00 90.00
4. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 8.830 7.00 0.00
5. LEWIS, TRISTIN PADUCAH, TX 10.630 6.00 0.00
6. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JORDAN, BROOKE COVINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00