Scores Listing for HAMILTON #1(11/18/2016-HAMILTON)

Results as of 08/01/2017 @ 09:57

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.320 10.00 274.05
2. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 5.320 10.00 274.05
3. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HD) NOTREES, TX 6.320 9.00 226.80
4. LEWIS, ZANT (HL) HERMLEIGH, TX 6.320 9.00 226.80
5. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 7.680 8.00 179.55
6. PHILLIPS, LUKE (HL) WOLFFORTH, TX 7.680 8.00 179.55
7. WILLIAMS, LUKE (HD) MILLSAP, TX 7.940 7.00 132.30
8. LEWIS, ZANT (HL) HERMLEIGH, TX 7.940 7.00 132.30
9. MOODY, CINCH (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.010 6.00 85.05
10. HARMON, CAYDEN (HL) LIPAN, TX 8.010 6.00 85.05
11. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 9.560 5.00 47.25
12. WALLIS, COLTEN (HL) BIG SPRING, TX 9.560 5.00 47.25
13. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER (HD) BRONTE, TX 9.740 4.00 0.00
14. QUIGG, TITAN (HL) RANKIN, TX 9.740 4.00 0.00
15. KORTIS, KUTTER (HD) GATESVILLE, TX 10.250 3.00 0.00
16. HARMON, CAYDEN (HL) LIPAN, TX 10.250 3.00 0.00
17. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 10.980 2.00 0.00
18. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 10.980 2.00 0.00
19. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 12.450 1.00 0.00
20. WEBB, RILEY (HL) DENTON, TX 12.450 1.00 0.00
21. GOOD, BRADI (HD) MIDLAND, TX 13.010 0.00 0.00
22. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 13.010 0.00 0.00
23. GOOD, BRADI (HD) MIDLAND, TX 17.240 0.00 0.00
24. STEWART, STRAN (HL) STANTON, TX 17.240 0.00 0.00
25. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN (HD) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BENNETT, BRENDAN (HL) NOTREES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WALLIS, COLTEN (HD) BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. DRIVER, JORDAN (HD) GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. RICHARDS, MADALYN (HL) HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HD) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. DUNN, SOPHIE (HL) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. DRIVER, JORDAN (HD) GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MONTAGUE, CHASE (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. JOHNSON, KALLEN (HD) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. RICHARDS, MADALYN (HL) HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER (HL) BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HOLT, COLBY (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. HOLT, COLBY (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. BARRETT, JETT (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. COULSTON, LANDON (HD) MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. STEWART, STRAN (HL) STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. COULSTON, LANDON (HD) MONAHANS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
54. JOHNSON, KALLEN (HL) AMARILLO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 6.530 10.00 283.50
2. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 6.530 10.00 283.50
3. HUTTON, RYNE (HD) BOERNE, TX 7.030 9.00 236.25
4. WEITZ, CHET (HL) LONDON, TX 7.030 9.00 236.25
5. KUPKUFSKE, KYE (HD) ANDREWS, TX 7.460 8.00 189.00
6. DUNN, LOGAN (HL) MIDLAND, TX 7.460 8.00 189.00
7. MONTAGUE, CALLI (HD) MASON, TX 8.260 7.00 141.75
8. SEALY, SAIGE (HL) SAN SABA, TX 8.260 7.00 141.75
9. MCKINNEY, TYLER (HD) HAWLEY, TX 11.650 6.00 94.50
10. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 11.650 6.00 94.50
11. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 12.010 5.00 0.00
12. ALLEN, CHISUM (HL) MENARD, TX 12.010 5.00 0.00
13. COULSTON, SKYLAR (HD) MONAHANS, TX 15.060 4.00 0.00
14. GANDY, JUSTIN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 15.060 4.00 0.00
15. LEWIS, TRISTIN (HD) PADUCAH, TX 18.030 3.00 0.00
16. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 18.030 3.00 0.00
17. RUST, MASON (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SEALY, SAIGE (HD) SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCKINNEY, TYLER (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MONTAGUE, CALLI (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GREENE, COLTON (HL) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HUFFMAN, ZANE (HD) POOLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MARTIN, HANNAH (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MARTIN, HANNAH (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HUFFMAN, ZANE (HL) POOLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. LEWIS, TRISTIN (HD) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WOOD, DELANI (HL) STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. DANLEY, HAYLEY (HL) GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WEITZ, CHET (HD) LONDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. GOMEZ, KYLER (HL) HOLLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HUTTON, RYNE (HD) BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. GOMEZ, KYLER (HL) HOLLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. CRISWELL, KODY (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. DANLEY, HAYLEY (HL) GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. DUNN, LOGAN (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. WOOD, DELANI (HL) STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GIBSON, CHARLIE (HD) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WEST, TYLER (HL) MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. KUPKUFSKE, KYE (HD) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WRIGHT, HAYDEN (HL) PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 18.515 10.00 76.50
2. ROESLER, BRICE BRADY, TX 19.232 9.00 63.75
3. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 19.355 8.00 51.00
4. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 19.516 7.00 38.25
5. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 21.369 6.00 25.50
6. POAG, MIRANDA O'DONNELL, TX 22.494 5.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 22.752 4.00 0.00
8. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 23.055 3.00 0.00
9. STEWARDSON, JAEDYN GOLDTHWAITE, TX 23.541 2.00 0.00
10. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 23.745 1.00 0.00
11. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 24.076 0.00 0.00
12. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 24.117 0.00 0.00
13. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 24.147 0.00 0.00
14. EDMONDSON, BRYLI SAN SABA, TX 24.502 0.00 0.00
15. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 34.508 0.00 0.00
16. FRIZZELL, KAYLYN STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SCHMIDT, ADDISON FORSAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
3. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
4. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 15.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 66.0 10.00 45.00
2. CAMPBELL, OWEN GOLDTHWAITE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MILES, CASE SWEETWATER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 11.130 10.00 90.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 16.390 9.00 54.00
3. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 16.520 8.00 36.00
4. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 17.850 7.00 0.00
5. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 20.420 6.00 0.00
6. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 20.970 5.00 0.00
7. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 21.840 4.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 27.080 3.00 0.00
9. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 31.560 2.00 0.00
10. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 39.950 1.00 0.00
11. FRIZZELL, KAYLYN STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. STEWARDSON, JAEDYN GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 21.227 10.00 90.00
2. JONES, SYDNI BRADY, TX 21.260 9.00 67.50
3. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 22.842 8.00 45.00
4. ANDREWS, STERLING LLANO, TX 23.563 7.00 22.50
5. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 23.799 6.00 0.00
6. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 24.214 5.00 0.00
7. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 24.899 4.00 0.00
8. ROESLER, BRICE BRADY, TX 26.128 3.00 0.00
9. EDMONDSON, BRYLI SAN SABA, TX 26.944 2.00 0.00
10. BUSCH, LINDSEY PONDER, TX 28.281 1.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, AVERY ALPINE, TX 29.717 0.00 0.00
12. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 35.191 0.00 0.00
13. FRIZZELL, KAYLYN STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. POAG, MIRANDA O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 2.810 10.00 160.00
2. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 3.170 9.00 120.00
3. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 3.180 8.00 80.00
4. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 3.290 7.00 40.00
5. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 3.930 6.00 0.00
6. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 4.030 5.00 0.00
7. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 4.270 4.00 0.00
8. HARRIS, WYATT SHANE SAN ANGELO, TX 4.760 3.00 0.00
9. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 5.270 2.00 0.00
10. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 14.780 1.00 0.00
11. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 12.590 10.00 160.00
2. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 13.230 9.00 120.00
3. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 14.610 8.00 80.00
4. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 17.400 7.00 40.00
5. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 19.070 6.00 0.00
6. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 19.200 5.00 0.00
7. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 21.870 4.00 0.00
8. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 28.870 3.00 0.00
9. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 29.900 2.00 0.00
10. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 34.680 1.00 0.00
11. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HARRIS, WYATT SHANE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 9.680 10.00 160.00
2. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 9.850 9.00 120.00
3. HARRIS, WYATT SHANE SAN ANGELO, TX 11.640 8.00 80.00
4. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 16.150 7.00 40.00
5. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 16.700 6.00 0.00
6. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 38.140 5.00 0.00
7. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 72.0 9.50 87.50
2. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 72.0 9.50 87.50
3. CAMPBELL, CARSYN GOLDTHWAITE, TX 71.0 8.00 0.00
4. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 68.0 7.00 0.00
5. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. CAMPBELL, CUTTER GOLDTHWAITE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 12.730 10.00 140.00
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 16.350 9.00 105.00
3. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 19.310 8.00 70.00
4. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 21.050 7.00 35.00
5. CREACH, CARSON ABILENE, TX 21.590 6.00 0.00
6. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 22.010 5.00 0.00
7. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 22.180 4.00 0.00
8. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 35.150 3.00 0.00
9. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 35.740 2.00 0.00
10. HARRIS, WYATT SHANE SAN ANGELO, TX 37.530 1.00 0.00
11. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 48.940 0.00 0.00
12. TATUM, PECOS LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 2.090 10.00 220.50
2. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 2.300 9.00 183.75
3. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 2.370 8.00 147.00
4. WALLIS, COLTEN BIG SPRING, TX 2.500 7.00 110.25
5. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 2.530 6.00 73.50
6. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 2.540 5.00 0.00
7. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 2.570 4.00 0.00
8. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 2.680 2.50 0.00
9. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 2.680 2.50 0.00
10. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 2.740 1.00 0.00
11. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 2.820 0.00 0.00
12. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.030 0.00 0.00
13. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 3.060 0.00 0.00
14. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BERRY, KADE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. NEATHERY, RYON KLONDIKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. COULSTON, LANDON MONAHANS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 4.770 10.00 220.50
2. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.830 9.00 183.75
3. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 5.090 8.00 147.00
4. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 5.170 7.00 110.25
5. WALLIS, COLTEN BIG SPRING, TX 5.600 6.00 73.50
6. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 5.880 5.00 0.00
7. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 6.240 4.00 0.00
8. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 6.320 3.00 0.00
9. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 6.860 2.00 0.00
10. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 7.020 1.00 0.00
11. NEATHERY, RYON KLONDIKE, TX 8.060 0.00 0.00
12. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 13.100 0.00 0.00
13. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 15.120 0.00 0.00
14. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 22.940 0.00 0.00
15. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 26.590 0.00 0.00
16. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BERRY, KADE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 10.160 10.00 346.50
2. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 10.210 9.00 288.75
3. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 12.610 8.00 231.00
4. HARMON, CAYDEN LIPAN, TX 12.940 7.00 173.25
5. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 13.070 6.00 115.50
6. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 13.110 5.00 0.00
7. KORTIS, KUTTER GATESVILLE, TX 18.470 4.00 0.00
8. NEATHERY, RYON KLONDIKE, TX 20.440 3.00 0.00
9. HARPER, HAYDEN MCCAMEY, TX 20.710 2.00 0.00
10. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 22.020 1.00 0.00
11. BENNETT, BRENDAN NOTREES, TX 22.090 0.00 0.00
12. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 26.990 0.00 0.00
13. BERRY, KADE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WALLIS, COLTEN BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MONTAGUE, CHASE MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MOODY, CINCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BARRETT, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HORTENSTINE, HUNTER BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HOLT, COLBY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 10.000 10.00 357.50
2. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 10.550 9.00 214.50
3. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 10.680 8.00 143.00
4. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 11.650 7.00 0.00
5. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 12.650 6.00 0.00
6. DAVIS, CUTTER RALLS, TX 12.740 5.00 0.00
7. YORK, RYDER GOLDTHWAITE, TX 25.650 4.00 0.00
8. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GLEGHORN, GAGE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HUTTON, RYNE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 7.550 10.00 90.00
2. KUPKUFSKE, KYE ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GIBSON, CHARLIE MIDLAND, TX 9.160 10.00 390.00
2. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 9.720 9.00 234.00
3. WEST, TYLER MERTZON, TX 12.970 8.00 156.00
4. ALLEN, CHISUM MENARD, TX 13.660 7.00 0.00
5. GLEGHORN, GAGE WEATHERFORD, TX 13.710 6.00 0.00
6. WEITZ, CHET LONDON, TX 14.450 5.00 0.00
7. DAVIS, CUTTER RALLS, TX 18.800 4.00 0.00
8. HUTTON, RYNE BOERNE, TX 19.220 3.00 0.00
9. GREENE, COLTON ROCKSPRINGS, TX 21.160 2.00 0.00
10. KUPKUFSKE, KYE ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. EPPRIGHT, CULLEN COST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. YORK, RYDER GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 18.148 10.00 157.50
2. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 18.183 9.00 131.25
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 18.268 8.00 105.00
4. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 18.286 7.00 78.75
5. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 18.423 6.00 52.50
6. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 18.607 5.00 0.00
7. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 18.764 4.00 0.00
8. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 19.185 3.00 0.00
9. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL FORSAN, TX 19.245 2.00 0.00
10. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 19.507 1.00 0.00
11. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 19.533 0.00 0.00
12. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 21.043 0.00 0.00
13. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 23.083 0.00 0.00
14. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 24.225 0.00 0.00
15. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 24.461 0.00 0.00
16. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 25.593 0.00 0.00
17. MONTAGUE, CASEY MASON, TX 26.642 0.00 0.00
18. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 28.215 0.00 0.00
19. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE GEORGETOWN, TX 28.581 0.00 0.00
20. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 2.890 10.00 175.00
2. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 3.060 9.00 105.00
3. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 3.560 8.00 70.00
4. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 10.270 10.00 160.00
2. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 10.730 9.00 120.00
3. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 10.740 8.00 80.00
4. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 10.890 7.00 40.00
5. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 11.440 6.00 0.00
6. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 12.050 5.00 0.00
7. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 12.500 4.00 0.00
8. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 13.510 3.00 0.00
9. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 15.470 2.00 0.00
10. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 15.540 1.00 0.00
11. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.620 0.00 0.00
12. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE GEORGETOWN, TX 16.880 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 19.470 0.00 0.00
14. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 27.400 0.00 0.00
15. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 21.245 10.00 135.00
2. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 21.302 9.00 112.50
3. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 22.610 8.00 90.00
4. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 22.874 7.00 67.50
5. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 23.072 6.00 45.00
6. HARRIS, CHEYENNE SAN ANGELO, TX 24.491 5.00 0.00
7. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 25.293 4.00 0.00
8. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 25.668 3.00 0.00
9. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 25.817 2.00 0.00
10. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 26.210 1.00 0.00
11. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 26.302 0.00 0.00
12. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 26.702 0.00 0.00
13. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 28.191 0.00 0.00
14. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS, TX 28.232 0.00 0.00
15. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE GEORGETOWN, TX 32.319 0.00 0.00
16. MONTAGUE, CASEY MASON, TX 33.125 0.00 0.00
17. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 36.209 0.00 0.00
18. BOUDREAUX, ELLIE MIDLAND, TX 37.875 0.00 0.00
G0912 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 6.840 10.00 112.50
2. EVERETT, JESSI COLEMAN, TX 7.160 9.00 67.50
3. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 9.770 8.00 45.00
4. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 13.500 7.00 0.00
5. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 17.526 10.00 189.00
2. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 17.611 9.00 157.50
3. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 17.930 8.00 126.00
4. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.969 7.00 94.50
5. FLADAGER, JOSIE ANSON, TX 17.997 6.00 63.00
6. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 18.083 5.00 0.00
7. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 18.175 4.00 0.00
8. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 18.395 3.00 0.00
9. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 18.417 2.00 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, EMILY BOYD, TX 18.988 1.00 0.00
11. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 19.050 0.00 0.00
12. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 19.436 0.00 0.00
13. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 19.446 0.00 0.00
14. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 20.079 0.00 0.00
15. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 22.977 0.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, JORDYN ODESSA, TX 23.293 0.00 0.00
17. DUNN, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 35.634 0.00 0.00
18. COULSTON, LOGAN MONAHANS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 3.380 10.00 192.50
2. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 3.430 9.00 115.50
3. DUNN, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 3.950 8.00 77.00
4. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 4.120 7.00 0.00
5. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 8.440 10.00 182.00
2. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 9.500 9.00 136.50
3. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 9.610 8.00 91.00
4. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.810 7.00 45.50
5. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 9.900 6.00 0.00
6. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 10.510 5.00 0.00
7. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 11.170 4.00 0.00
8. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 11.570 3.00 0.00
9. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 11.690 2.00 0.00
10. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 13.160 1.00 0.00
11. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 14.660 0.00 0.00
12. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 15.370 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, EMILY BOYD, TX 29.330 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 21.149 10.00 210.00
2. HAGEE, ALYX MIDLAND, TX 21.898 9.00 157.50
3. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 22.035 8.00 105.00
4. WILLIAMS, JORDYN ODESSA, TX 22.069 7.00 52.50
5. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.397 6.00 0.00
6. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 24.980 5.00 0.00
7. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 25.807 4.00 0.00
8. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 26.368 3.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, EMILY BOYD, TX 26.739 2.00 0.00
10. DUNN, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 27.839 1.00 0.00
11. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 28.200 0.00 0.00
12. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 33.395 0.00 0.00
13. BUSCH, LACEY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. COULSTON, LOGAN MONAHANS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DRIVER, JORDAN GARDEN CITY, TX 6.820 10.00 147.00
2. GOOD, BRADI MIDLAND, TX 8.270 9.00 98.00
3. DUNN, SOPHIE ODESSA, TX 14.160 8.00 0.00
4. ROSS, LONDYN BERTRAM, TX 16.510 7.00 0.00
5. VAUGHN, ALLISON SAN ANGELO, TX 16.880 6.00 0.00
6. RICHARDS, MADALYN HERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 17.823 10.00 310.50
2. HAMMOND, HANNAH ABILENE, TX 17.942 9.00 258.75
3. RYAN, BAILEY 10OPLIN, TX 18.119 8.00 207.00
4. VAN, JORDAN MIDLAND, TX 18.132 7.00 155.25
5. TRAVIS, HANNAH ANDREWS, TX 18.176 6.00 103.50
6. JORDAN, BROOKE COVINGTON, TX 18.330 5.00 0.00
7. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 18.430 4.00 0.00
8. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 18.441 3.00 0.00
9. CHANDLER, KINSEY CRANE, TX 18.486 2.00 0.00
10. BERRY, MACI WEATHERFORD, TX 18.507 1.00 0.00
11. STEWARD, MARYBELLA MIDLAND, TX 18.512 0.00 0.00
12. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 18.681 0.00 0.00
13. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 18.874 0.00 0.00
14. SUTTLE, WESLEE , 18.940 0.00 0.00
15. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 19.161 0.00 0.00
16. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 19.472 0.00 0.00
17. BUSCH, DARCEY PONDER, TX 20.588 0.00 0.00
18. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 23.293 0.00 0.00
19. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 23.414 0.00 0.00
20. LEWIS, TRISTIN PADUCAH, TX 23.706 0.00 0.00
21. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 24.230 0.00 0.00
22. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 24.641 0.00 0.00
23. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 2.270 10.00 243.00
2. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 2.880 9.00 202.50
3. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 3.070 8.00 162.00
4. LEWIS, TRISTIN PADUCAH, TX 3.320 7.00 121.50
5. MARTIN, HANNAH JUNCTION, TX 3.750 6.00 81.00
6. JAY, BAILEY BOERNE, TX 4.070 5.00 0.00
7. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 4.160 4.00 0.00
8. MCCOURY, MAHAILA SAN SABA, TX 4.430 3.00 0.00
9. JORDAN, BROOKE COVINGTON, TX 12.090 2.00 0.00
10. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RYAN, BAILEY 10OPLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BERRY, MACI WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 8.260 10.00 225.00
2. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 8.690 9.00 135.00
3. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 8.840 8.00 90.00
4. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 9.200 7.00 0.00
5. MARTIN, HANNAH JUNCTION, TX 9.470 6.00 0.00
6. JAY, BAILEY BOERNE, TX 10.160 5.00 0.00
7. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 11.210 4.00 0.00
8. BUSCH, DARCEY PONDER, TX 16.230 3.00 0.00
9. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 17.030 2.00 0.00
10. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LEWIS, JACI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 20.296 10.00 270.00
2. JORDAN, REAGAN LUBBOCK, TX 20.620 9.00 202.50
3. SEALY, SAIGE SAN SABA, TX 20.988 8.00 135.00
4. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 21.184 7.00 67.50
5. STEWARD, MARYBELLA MIDLAND, TX 21.303 6.00 0.00
6. HERRING, ANNIE GRAFORD, TX 21.548 5.00 0.00
7. BERRY, MACI WEATHERFORD, TX 21.752 4.00 0.00
8. JAY, BAILEY BOERNE, TX 22.218 3.00 0.00
9. KENNEY, BRIKAYLI GARDENDALE, TX 22.289 2.00 0.00
10. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 26.017 1.00 0.00
11. BOLTON, BLISS GARDENDALE, TX 26.206 0.00 0.00
12. BUSCH, DARCEY PONDER, TX 27.580 0.00 0.00
13. RUSSELL, LEXIE BUCHANAN DAM, TX 31.342 0.00 0.00
14. HAMMOND, HANNAH ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DANLEY, HAYLEY GRAHAM, TX 7.020 10.00 225.00
2. PICKETT, ANNA SAN ANGELO, TX 10.070 9.00 135.00
3. MCDOUGAL, KAMBRIA WEATHERFORD, TX 14.240 8.00 90.00
4. CRISWELL, KODY MASON, TX 16.380 7.00 0.00
5. JORDAN, BROOKE COVINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. JONES, BRITTANY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, HANNAH JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WOOD, DELANI STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LEWIS, TRISTIN PADUCAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MONTAGUE, CALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00