Event Leaders Listing

Results as of 07/19/2015 @ 09:13

13-15 TEAM ROPING (Header)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KENNA HAYES MCNEILL HOBBS, NM 62.00
2. LUKE WILLIAMS WEATHERFORD, TX 59.00
3. JACK GRIFFIN ELDORADO, TX 53.50
4. GARRETT DICKEY MIDLAND, TX 52.00
5. COLTON GREENE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 47.00
6. KADEN PRINCE SNYDER, TX 45.50
7. MASON RUST GORDON, TX 43.00
8. STRAN STEWART STANTON, TX 40.00
9. COLEE CHARLESWORTH MARATHON, TX 32.00
10. TUFF TURNER WINTERS, TX 29.00
11. SERGIO CERVANTES MIDLAND, TX 26.00
12. BRODY BAUGH MENARD, TX 25.00
13. SKYLER DOMINGUEZ MIDLAND, TX 20.00
14. KOBY KITCHENS STANTON, TX 18.00
15. RAYME JONES LAMESA, TX 14.00
16. ZANT LEWIS HERMLEIGH, TX 14.00
17. WHIT KITCHENS MULLIN, TX 13.00
18. SKYLER DUNN MIDLAND, TX 13.00
19. MADISON RICE LOVINGTON, NM 9.00
20. BLAYZ INGLE CLYDE, TX 9.00
21. SYDNEY STEPHENS MIDLAND, TX 8.00
22. CATLYN WARD MILES, TX 7.00
23. KENZEE KENT SMYER, TX 6.00
24. KUTTER JOHNSON WEATHERFORD, TX 5.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING (Heeler)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAYDEN LITTLE TATUM, NM 88.50
2. TITAN QUIGG RANKIN, TX 74.00
3. CHET WEITZ LONDON, TX 62.00
4. ZANE HUFFMAN POOLVILLE, TX 61.00
5. ZANT LEWIS HERMLEIGH, TX 59.00
6. CHISUM ALLEN MENARD, TX 55.00
7. SAIGE SEALY SAN SABA, TX 38.00
8. CALEB GARZA MIDLAND, TX 36.00
9. KOBY KITCHENS STANTON, TX 29.00
10. WHIT KITCHENS MULLIN, TX 23.00
11. BRODY BAUGH MENARD, TX 19.50
12. TUFF TURNER WINTERS, TX 18.00
13. COLTON GREENE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 17.00
14. KALEB LEE WATER VALLEY, TX 17.00
15. SOPHIE DUNN ODESSA, TX 17.00
16. LOGAN DUNN MIDLAND, TX 14.00
17. BRENDAN BENNETT NOTREES, TX 13.00
18. MADALYN RICHARDS HERFORD, TX 10.00
19. KADEN PRINCE SNYDER, TX 6.00
20. KUTTER JOHNSON WEATHERFORD, TX 6.00
21. BLAYZ INGLE CLYDE, TX 4.00
16-19 TEAM ROPING (Header)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KADE SMITH POST, TX 136.00
2. KODY CRISWELL MASON, TX 88.00
3. RYNE HUTTON BOERNE, TX 58.00
4. CHARLIE GIBSON MIDLAND, TX 43.00
5. SWAIZE TATE LEE BROWNFIELD, TX 42.00
6. TREVOR HEDEMAN MORGAN MILL, TX 38.00
7. KYLER GOMEZ HOLLAND, TX 36.00
8. SIDNEY STEWART STANTON, TX 34.50
9. SAGE GOOD MIDLAND, TX 26.00
10. STONE SEALY SAN SABA, TX 25.00
11. BRY TODD LAMESA, TX 23.00
12. SKYLER BROWDER SAN ANGELO, TX 19.00
13. LANE KENNEDY NOVICE, TX 18.00
14. CADI WOOD STANTON, TX 15.00
15. WALKER HARRIS MERTON, TX 14.00
16. KYE KUPKUFSKE ANDREWS, TX 14.00
17. DELANI WOOD STANTON, TX 13.00
18. DAKOTA ALLEN MENARD, TX 12.50
19. ALLISON DANLEY GRAHAM, TX 10.00
20. KOLTON SENA CRANE, TX 10.00
21. DAX STOKES SNYDER, TX 8.00
22. HUNTER JONES LAMESA, TX 7.00
23. MICHAEL MENDOZA IRAAN, TX 5.00
16-19 TEAM ROPING (Heeler)
Place Member Name City Points
1. DYLAN MURPHY SNYDER, TX 116.00
2. TYLER WEST MERTZON, TX 102.00
3. HAYLEY DANLEY GRAHAM, TX 66.00
4. RANGER HILL SCOTTSDALE, AZ 49.00
5. WALKER HARRIS MERTON, TX 38.00
6. FLINT ROBERTS O'DONNELL, TX 36.50
7. COOPER MATHEWS CLEBURNE, TX 35.00
8. JUSTICE THOMPSON MIDLAND, TX 33.50
9. HANNAH MARTIN JUNCTION, TX 26.00
10. STONE SEALY SAN SABA, TX 24.00
11. KADE COTTON MIDLAND, TX 21.00
12. LANE KENNEDY NOVICE, TX 19.00
13. SKYLER BROWDER SAN ANGELO, TX 18.00
14. KYLER GOMEZ HOLLAND, TX 17.00
15. DELANI WOOD STANTON, TX 15.00
16. KARSON JOHNSON VOCA, TX 14.00
17. MASON KEENEY SAN ANGELO, TX 10.00
18. RYNE HUTTON BOERNE, TX 9.00
19. TY BURLESON LAWN, TX 8.00
20. CONNOR VALENZUELA BOERNE, TX 7.00
21. CADI WOOD STANTON, TX 6.00
22. SIDNEY STEWART STANTON, TX 6.00
23. MICHAEL MENDOZA IRAAN, TX 6.00
24. GAGE DAVIS MIDLAND, TX 5.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. WREN SMITH CLEBURNE, TX 120.00
2. KALLI CRISWELL MASON, TX 89.00
3. DEVON EAKIN PECOS, TX 66.00
4. EMMA IRWIN ANDREWS, TX 56.00
5. MACY HANCOCK AQUILLA, TX 53.00
6. KOEL SMITH CLEBURNE, TX 52.00
7. ADDYSON WILTON MILES, TX 51.00
8. HOLDEN PERSER TATUM, NM 45.00
9. CAMBRYN MCFADDEN ODESSA, TX 41.00
10. HONDO BURTON BRONTE, TX 30.00
11. PRATHER SCHNEEMANN IRAAN, TX 25.00
12. MADISYN RENTERIA BIG SPRING, TX 25.00
13. OWEN CAMPBELL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 22.00
14. STERLING ANDREWS LIBERTY HILL, TX 22.00
15. TANNER JAMES-GONZALES KERRVILLE, TX 17.00
16. HUNTER IRWIN ANDREWS, TX 10.00
17. WYATT HANEY ROTAN, TX 5.00
18. HENRY MOORE ELDORADO, TX 5.00
19. ADYSON JUSTISS ROBERT LEE, TX 4.00
20. CADEN WILSON GARDENDALE, TX 2.00
21. CHEYENNE HARRIS SAN ANGELO, TX 2.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. MACY HANCOCK AQUILLA, TX 57.00
2. KALLI CRISWELL MASON, TX 50.00
3. DEVON EAKIN PECOS, TX 27.00
4. LEVI LEATHERS AXELL, TX 20.00
5. HOLDEN PERSER TATUM, NM 18.00
6. HUNTER IRWIN ANDREWS, TX 16.00
7. HONDO BURTON BRONTE, TX 10.00
8. PRATHER SCHNEEMANN IRAAN, TX 8.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TANNER JAMES-GONZALES KERRVILLE, TX 78.00
2. HOLDEN PERSER TATUM, NM 48.00
3. JULIAN COY BALLINGER, TX 18.00
4. OWEN CAMPBELL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 10.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KALLI CRISWELL MASON, TX 99.00
2. WREN SMITH CLEBURNE, TX 84.00
3. ADDYSON WILTON MILES, TX 83.00
4. MACY HANCOCK AQUILLA, TX 78.00
5. EMMA IRWIN ANDREWS, TX 72.00
6. DEVON EAKIN PECOS, TX 61.00
7. WYATT HANEY ROTAN, TX 49.00
8. TANNER JAMES-GONZALES KERRVILLE, TX 33.00
9. HOLDEN PERSER TATUM, NM 26.00
10. HONDO BURTON BRONTE, TX 23.00
11. PRATHER SCHNEEMANN IRAAN, TX 18.00
12. CHEYENNE HARRIS SAN ANGELO, TX 12.00
13. HUNTER IRWIN ANDREWS, TX 10.00
14. CAMBRYN MCFADDEN ODESSA, TX 9.00
15. STERLING ANDREWS LIBERTY HILL, TX 5.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. WREN SMITH CLEBURNE, TX 110.00
2. KALLI CRISWELL MASON, TX 100.00
3. EMMA IRWIN ANDREWS, TX 70.00
4. MACY HANCOCK AQUILLA, TX 63.00
5. HONDO BURTON BRONTE, TX 55.00
6. HOLDEN PERSER TATUM, NM 53.00
7. PRATHER SCHNEEMANN IRAAN, TX 40.00
8. HENRY MOORE ELDORADO, TX 31.00
9. DEVON EAKIN PECOS, TX 29.00
10. CAMBRYN MCFADDEN ODESSA, TX 28.00
11. TANNER JAMES-GONZALES KERRVILLE, TX 25.00
12. HUNTER IRWIN ANDREWS, TX 25.00
13. ADDYSON WILTON MILES, TX 21.00
14. OWEN CAMPBELL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 20.00
15. STERLING ANDREWS LIBERTY HILL, TX 14.00
16. ADYSON JUSTISS ROBERT LEE, TX 5.00
17. WYATT HANEY ROTAN, TX 4.00
18. GRACIE GREENE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 3.00
19. CADEN WILSON GARDENDALE, TX 3.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. CINCH MOODY STEPHENVILLE, TX 71.00
2. CADE WALLIS BIG SPRING, TX 66.00
3. QUAY LLOYD BLACKWELL, TX 63.00
4. CAYDEN MCFADDEN ODESSA, TX 55.50
5. COOPER MEADOR ELDORADO, TX 51.00
6. PECOS TATUM LLANO, TX 47.50
7. COLTEN WALLIS BIG SPRING, TX 35.50
8. JOEL BRADEN HARRIS SAN ANGELO, TX 34.50
9. COLBY HOLT MIDLAND, TX 31.50
10. LUKE CARPENTER O'DONNELL, TX 26.00
11. LANE REED CLINT, TX 23.00
12. PARKER PARISH MILLSAP, TX 23.00
13. DAX REED CLINT, TX 18.00
14. LUKE LEATHERS AXTELL, TX 17.00
15. BRAIDYN MONTOYA GARDENDALE, TX 16.00
16. JARETT JUSTISS ROBERT LEE, TX 15.50
17. WYATT SHANE HARRIS SAN ANGELO, TX 14.00
18. CARSYN CAMPBELL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 13.00
19. DYLAN HANCOCK AQUILLA, TX 12.00
20. NEWT LEMOND ANDREWS, TX 9.00
21. CORT MCFADDEN COLEMAN, TX 8.00
22. KADE BERRY WEATHERFORD, TX 7.00
23. JETT BARRETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.00
24. CUTTER CAMPBELL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 6.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. QUAY LLOYD BLACKWELL, TX 85.00
2. PECOS TATUM LLANO, TX 82.00
3. CINCH MOODY STEPHENVILLE, TX 74.00
4. COLTEN WALLIS BIG SPRING, TX 59.00
5. COOPER MEADOR ELDORADO, TX 39.00
6. CADE WALLIS BIG SPRING, TX 35.00
7. COLBY HOLT MIDLAND, TX 35.00
8. LANE REED CLINT, TX 33.00
9. LUKE CARPENTER O'DONNELL, TX 33.00
10. KADE BERRY WEATHERFORD, TX 25.00
11. DAX REED CLINT, TX 23.00
12. CORT MCFADDEN COLEMAN, TX 21.00
13. CAYDEN MCFADDEN ODESSA, TX 20.00
14. PARKER PARISH MILLSAP, TX 20.00
15. JOEL BRADEN HARRIS SAN ANGELO, TX 19.00
16. DYLAN HANCOCK AQUILLA, TX 18.00
17. LUKE LEATHERS AXTELL, TX 17.00
18. WYATT SHANE HARRIS SAN ANGELO, TX 14.00
19. JETT BARRETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.00
20. JARETT JUSTISS ROBERT LEE, TX 6.00
21. TRAVIS HANDLEY ANDREWS, TX 5.00
22. BRAIDYN MONTOYA GARDENDALE, TX 5.00
B0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. QUAY LLOYD BLACKWELL, TX 114.00
2. PECOS TATUM LLANO, TX 90.50
3. COOPER MEADOR ELDORADO, TX 71.00
4. BRAIDYN MONTOYA GARDENDALE, TX 57.50
5. COLTEN WALLIS BIG SPRING, TX 54.00
6. CINCH MOODY STEPHENVILLE, TX 46.50
7. LUKE CARPENTER O'DONNELL, TX 42.00
8. TRAVIS HANDLEY ANDREWS, TX 36.00
9. JOEL BRADEN HARRIS SAN ANGELO, TX 33.00
10. CADE WALLIS BIG SPRING, TX 33.00
11. CAYDEN MCFADDEN ODESSA, TX 33.00
12. COLBY HOLT MIDLAND, TX 30.00
13. LUKE LEATHERS AXTELL, TX 28.00
14. CORT MCFADDEN COLEMAN, TX 23.50
15. DYLAN HANCOCK AQUILLA, TX 22.00
16. DAX REED CLINT, TX 21.00
17. JARETT JUSTISS ROBERT LEE, TX 14.00
18. LANE REED CLINT, TX 13.00
19. PAYDEN RUST GORDON, TX 1.00
B0912 RIBBON RPG
Place Member Name City Points
1. CINCH MOODY STEPHENVILLE, TX 81.00
2. QUAY LLOYD BLACKWELL, TX 69.00
3. COLTEN WALLIS BIG SPRING, TX 68.00
4. KADE BERRY WEATHERFORD, TX 50.00
5. COOPER MEADOR ELDORADO, TX 47.00
6. CORT MCFADDEN COLEMAN, TX 36.00
7. COLBY HOLT MIDLAND, TX 33.00
8. CAYDEN MCFADDEN ODESSA, TX 33.00
9. JOEL BRADEN HARRIS SAN ANGELO, TX 30.00
10. CADE WALLIS BIG SPRING, TX 30.00
11. DAX REED CLINT, TX 30.00
12. PECOS TATUM LLANO, TX 26.00
13. LUKE CARPENTER O'DONNELL, TX 25.00
14. LUKE LEATHERS AXTELL, TX 23.00
15. BRAIDYN MONTOYA GARDENDALE, TX 19.00
16. PARKER PARISH MILLSAP, TX 17.00
17. JETT BARRETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.00
18. WYATT SHANE HARRIS SAN ANGELO, TX 12.00
19. CARSYN CAMPBELL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 11.00
20. JARETT JUSTISS ROBERT LEE, TX 10.00
21. CUTTER CAMPBELL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 8.00
22. LANE REED CLINT, TX 7.00
23. NEWT LEMOND ANDREWS, TX 6.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. PECOS TATUM LLANO, TX 81.50
2. CORT MCFADDEN COLEMAN, TX 48.00
3. CARSYN CAMPBELL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 34.00
4. CUTTER CAMPBELL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 28.00
5. CAYDEN MCFADDEN ODESSA, TX 9.50
6. LUKE CARPENTER O'DONNELL, TX 9.00
7. HAGEN BRASWELL TELEGRAPH, TX 6.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Points
1. QUAY LLOYD BLACKWELL, TX 96.00
2. CINCH MOODY STEPHENVILLE, TX 67.00
3. CADE WALLIS BIG SPRING, TX 62.00
4. JOEL BRADEN HARRIS SAN ANGELO, TX 59.00
5. COLBY HOLT MIDLAND, TX 55.00
6. COLTEN WALLIS BIG SPRING, TX 42.00
7. PECOS TATUM LLANO, TX 41.00
8. KADE BERRY WEATHERFORD, TX 32.00
9. LUKE CARPENTER O'DONNELL, TX 26.00
10. LANE REED CLINT, TX 21.00
11. COOPER MEADOR ELDORADO, TX 21.00
12. CAYDEN MCFADDEN ODESSA, TX 19.00
13. LUKE LEATHERS AXTELL, TX 16.00
14. JETT BARRETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.00
15. WYATT SHANE HARRIS SAN ANGELO, TX 13.00
16. DYLAN HANCOCK AQUILLA, TX 10.00
17. CORT MCFADDEN COLEMAN, TX 9.00
18. BRAIDYN MONTOYA GARDENDALE, TX 4.00
B13-15 Opt 2nd TD Hd
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHET WEITZ LONDON, TX 91.50
2. CULLEN EPPRIGHT COST, TX 90.00
3. CALEB GARZA MIDLAND, TX 79.50
4. BRODY BAUGH MENARD, TX 69.00
5. COLTON GREENE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 58.00
6. JACK GRIFFIN ELDORADO, TX 55.00
7. TITAN QUIGG RANKIN, TX 44.00
8. KALEB LEE WATER VALLEY, TX 31.00
9. MASON RUST GORDON, TX 25.00
10. KADEN PRINCE SNYDER, TX 25.00
11. KOBY KITCHENS STANTON, TX 25.00
12. CHISUM ALLEN MENARD, TX 24.00
13. ZANE HUFFMAN POOLVILLE, TX 23.00
14. WHIT KITCHENS MULLIN, TX 17.00
15. TYLER HANDLEY ANDREWS, TX 8.00
16. TUFF TURNER WINTERS, TX 7.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLTON GREENE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 78.00
2. JACK GRIFFIN ELDORADO, TX 65.00
3. CULLEN EPPRIGHT COST, TX 63.50
4. CHET WEITZ LONDON, TX 53.00
5. BRODY BAUGH MENARD, TX 52.00
6. ZANT LEWIS HERMLEIGH, TX 45.50
7. KOBY KITCHENS STANTON, TX 42.50
8. MASON RUST GORDON, TX 41.00
9. CHISUM ALLEN MENARD, TX 39.50
10. ZANE HUFFMAN POOLVILLE, TX 39.00
11. CALEB GARZA MIDLAND, TX 38.00
12. LUKE WILLIAMS WEATHERFORD, TX 37.00
13. TITAN QUIGG RANKIN, TX 36.50
14. KALEB LEE WATER VALLEY, TX 35.00
15. SERGIO CERVANTES MIDLAND, TX 16.00
16. BLAYZ INGLE CLYDE, TX 14.00
17. KADE WEATHERMAN BALMORHEA, TX 13.00
18. STRAN STEWART STANTON, TX 9.50
19. TUFF TURNER WINTERS, TX 6.00
B1315 RIBBON RPG
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHET WEITZ LONDON, TX 81.00
2. TITAN QUIGG RANKIN, TX 76.00
3. CULLEN EPPRIGHT COST, TX 68.00
4. CHISUM ALLEN MENARD, TX 64.00
5. COLTON GREENE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 63.00
6. JACK GRIFFIN ELDORADO, TX 56.00
7. CALEB GARZA MIDLAND, TX 49.00
8. KOBY KITCHENS STANTON, TX 48.50
9. BRODY BAUGH MENARD, TX 43.00
10. MASON RUST GORDON, TX 41.00
11. SERGIO CERVANTES MIDLAND, TX 36.00
12. KALEB LEE WATER VALLEY, TX 33.00
13. ZANT LEWIS HERMLEIGH, TX 18.50
14. TYLER HANDLEY ANDREWS, TX 18.00
15. WHIT KITCHENS MULLIN, TX 18.00
16. BLAYZ INGLE CLYDE, TX 10.00
17. TUFF TURNER WINTERS, TX 5.00
18. ZANE HUFFMAN POOLVILLE, TX 3.00
19. KADE WEATHERMAN BALMORHEA, TX 2.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Points
1. CULLEN EPPRIGHT COST, TX 88.00
2. CHET WEITZ LONDON, TX 84.00
3. COLTON GREENE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 73.00
4. BRODY BAUGH MENARD, TX 59.00
5. JACK GRIFFIN ELDORADO, TX 56.00
6. CALEB GARZA MIDLAND, TX 55.00
7. KALEB LEE WATER VALLEY, TX 46.00
8. TITAN QUIGG RANKIN, TX 43.00
9. KOBY KITCHENS STANTON, TX 37.00
10. LUKE WILLIAMS WEATHERFORD, TX 27.00
11. ZANE HUFFMAN POOLVILLE, TX 25.00
12. MASON RUST GORDON, TX 25.00
13. ZANT LEWIS HERMLEIGH, TX 25.00
14. TYLER HANDLEY ANDREWS, TX 23.00
15. CHISUM ALLEN MENARD, TX 19.00
16. KADEN PRINCE SNYDER, TX 17.00
17. WHIT KITCHENS MULLIN, TX 12.00
18. SERGIO CERVANTES MIDLAND, TX 5.00
19. TUFF TURNER WINTERS, TX 3.00
20. BLAYZ INGLE CLYDE, TX 1.00
B16-19 Opt 2nd TD Hd
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHARLIE GIBSON MIDLAND, TX 110.00
2. TYLER WEST MERTZON, TX 91.50
3. CUTTER DAVIS RALLS, TX 55.00
4. TANNER FREEMAN SNYDER, TX 45.50
5. DYLAN MURPHY SNYDER, TX 41.00
6. COLE BRAMLETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 40.00
7. RYNE HUTTON BOERNE, TX 36.00
8. TREVOR HEDEMAN MORGAN MILL, TX 28.00
9. SIDNEY STEWART STANTON, TX 28.00
10. COOPER MATHEWS CLEBURNE, TX 26.00
11. KYE KUPKUFSKE ANDREWS, TX 16.00
12. TRISTAN HARBOUR GATESVILLE, TX 6.00
13. KARSON JOHNSON VOCA, TX 5.00
B1619 RIBBON RPG
Place Member Name City Points
1. TYLER WEST MERTZON, TX 106.00
2. CHARLIE GIBSON MIDLAND, TX 77.00
3. WALKER HARRIS MERTON, TX 49.00
4. KADE SMITH POST, TX 46.00
5. COLE BRAMLETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 46.00
6. TANNER FREEMAN SNYDER, TX 45.00
7. KYE KUPKUFSKE ANDREWS, TX 40.00
8. TRISTAN HARBOUR GATESVILLE, TX 26.00
9. TREVOR HEDEMAN MORGAN MILL, TX 23.00
10. RYNE HUTTON BOERNE, TX 20.00
11. DYLAN MURPHY SNYDER, TX 17.00
12. SIDNEY STEWART STANTON, TX 13.00
13. COOPER MATHEWS CLEBURNE, TX 10.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLNG
Place Member Name City Points
1. WALKER HARRIS MERTON, TX 69.00
2. MITCHELL HUTTO D'HANIS, TX 30.00
B1619 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHARLIE GIBSON MIDLAND, TX 91.00
2. CUTTER DAVIS RALLS, TX 82.00
3. TYLER WEST MERTZON, TX 72.00
4. DYLAN MURPHY SNYDER, TX 66.00
5. KADE SMITH POST, TX 61.00
6. WALKER HARRIS MERTON, TX 61.00
7. TANNER FREEMAN SNYDER, TX 43.00
8. SIDNEY STEWART STANTON, TX 40.00
9. COLE BRAMLETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 32.00
10. COOPER MATHEWS CLEBURNE, TX 27.00
11. RYNE HUTTON BOERNE, TX 22.00
12. KYE KUPKUFSKE ANDREWS, TX 18.00
13. TREVOR HEDEMAN MORGAN MILL, TX 16.00
14. TRISTAN HARBOUR GATESVILLE, TX 15.00
15. LUKE HARPER GOLDTHWAITE, TX 6.00
16. KARSON JOHNSON VOCA, TX 5.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. RILEY ARRINGTON KINGSLAND, TX 103.00
2. ALLIE MURPHY SNYDER, TX 85.50
3. SASSY WILSON MULLIN, TX 79.00
4. MADISON BEAN CLINT, TX 71.00
5. RAINEY SKELTON LLANO, TX 54.50
6. JORDAN DRIVER GARDEN CITY, TX 48.00
7. EMILEE CHARLESWORTH MARATHON, TX 46.00
8. TAYLOR BAIZE SAN ANGELO, TX 42.00
9. JORDI EDENS GATESVILLE, TX 36.00
10. MACYE MABEN SPUR, TX 35.00
11. EMMA KLAIRE KENT SMYER, TX 28.00
12. CHAINEY WEITZ LONDON, TX 26.00
13. LOGAN MOORE ELDORADO, TX 25.00
14. JAYCI LEE BYLER BELLVILLE, TX 16.00
15. JESSI EVERETT COLEMAN, TX 14.00
16. EMILY WARD MILES, TX 13.00
17. KANITA KITCHENS STANTON, TX 12.00
18. PAYSON HICKS STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.00
19. TYLIE MCDONALD BRYAN, TX 6.00
20. ALLISON VAUGHN CHRISTOVAL, TX 3.00
21. SIERRA SCHUENEMAN MADISONVILLE, TX 3.00
22. SAMANTHA ELLIS BOERNE, TX 2.00
23. HANNAH BASS BRENHAM, TX 1.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. KC GAIL CHURCHILL ELM MOTT, TX 97.00
2. JESSI EVERETT COLEMAN, TX 51.00
3. ALLIE MURPHY SNYDER, TX 46.00
4. MADISON BEAN CLINT, TX 45.00
5. MACYE MABEN SPUR, TX 43.00
6. JORDAN DRIVER GARDEN CITY, TX 41.50
7. LOGAN MOORE ELDORADO, TX 39.00
8. KALLIE MONTALVO KNICKERBOCKER, TX 35.00
9. EMILY WARD MILES, TX 32.00
10. RAINEY SKELTON LLANO, TX 30.00
11. EMILEE CHARLESWORTH MARATHON, TX 28.00
12. EMMA KLAIRE KENT SMYER, TX 25.50
13. LUCY RICHARDS HEREFORD, TX 24.00
14. CHAINEY WEITZ LONDON, TX 18.00
15. ALLISON VAUGHN CHRISTOVAL, TX 18.00
16. JORDI EDENS GATESVILLE, TX 16.00
17. MEKALIA TERRY SAN SABA, TX 10.00
18. JENNA HOWLE IDALOU, TX 8.00
19. KANITA KITCHENS STANTON, TX 6.00
20. SHELBY STEPHENS MIDLAND, TX 4.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JORDAN DRIVER GARDEN CITY, TX 97.00
2. ALLISON VAUGHN CHRISTOVAL, TX 69.00
3. MADISON BEAN CLINT, TX 61.50
4. LUCY RICHARDS HEREFORD, TX 53.00
5. KALLIE MONTALVO KNICKERBOCKER, TX 47.00
6. EMMA KLAIRE KENT SMYER, TX 46.00
7. SASSY WILSON MULLIN, TX 43.00
8. JESSI EVERETT COLEMAN, TX 43.00
9. SAMANTHA ANDREWS LIBERTY HILL, TX 39.00
10. MACYE MABEN SPUR, TX 34.00
11. LOGAN MOORE ELDORADO, TX 33.00
12. RAINEY SKELTON LLANO, TX 28.00
13. JORDI EDENS GATESVILLE, TX 27.00
14. SIERRA SCHUENEMAN MADISONVILLE, TX 22.50
15. EMILEE CHARLESWORTH MARATHON, TX 22.00
16. SHELBY STEPHENS MIDLAND, TX 21.00
17. EMILY WARD MILES, TX 17.00
18. ALLIE MURPHY SNYDER, TX 16.00
19. TYLIE MCDONALD BRYAN, TX 16.00
20. KC GAIL CHURCHILL ELM MOTT, TX 9.00
21. CALLIE BEKKER LEANDER, TX 7.00
22. KANITA KITCHENS STANTON, TX 5.00
23. KARMEN MARTIN ODESSA, TX 3.00
24. JORDYN KOONSMAN BLUM, TX 1.00
25. MEKALIA TERRY SAN SABA, TX 1.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JORDAN DRIVER GARDEN CITY, TX 61.00
2. ALLISON VAUGHN CHRISTOVAL, TX 61.00
3. RILEY ARRINGTON KINGSLAND, TX 61.00
4. MACYE MABEN SPUR, TX 47.00
5. LOGAN MOORE ELDORADO, TX 45.00
6. SAMANTHA ANDREWS LIBERTY HILL, TX 45.00
7. EMMA KLAIRE KENT SMYER, TX 44.00
8. TAYLOR BAIZE SAN ANGELO, TX 42.00
9. SASSY WILSON MULLIN, TX 39.00
10. KALLIE MONTALVO KNICKERBOCKER, TX 34.00
11. CALLIE BEKKER LEANDER, TX 33.00
12. EMILY WARD MILES, TX 31.00
13. RAINEY SKELTON LLANO, TX 26.00
14. KANITA KITCHENS STANTON, TX 26.00
15. JESSI EVERETT COLEMAN, TX 25.00
16. MADISON BEAN CLINT, TX 22.00
17. EMILEE CHARLESWORTH MARATHON, TX 21.00
18. JAYCI LEE BYLER BELLVILLE, TX 19.00
19. CHAINEY WEITZ LONDON, TX 17.00
20. JORDI EDENS GATESVILLE, TX 14.00
21. LUCY RICHARDS HEREFORD, TX 12.00
22. HANNAH BASS BRENHAM, TX 9.00
23. LIZETH LARES ODESSA, TX 8.00
24. MEKALIA TERRY SAN SABA, TX 7.00
25. TYLIE MCDONALD BRYAN, TX 5.00
26. JORDYN KOONSMAN BLUM, TX 4.00
27. TYLEY SEARS GRANBURY, TX 3.00
28. SAMANTHA ELLIS BOERNE, TX 2.00
G0912 RIBBON RPG
Place Member Name City Points
1. MADISON BEAN CLINT, TX 69.00
2. KC GAIL CHURCHILL ELM MOTT, TX 66.50
3. MACYE MABEN SPUR, TX 62.00
4. EMILEE CHARLESWORTH MARATHON, TX 38.00
5. JORDI EDENS GATESVILLE, TX 37.00
6. ALLIE MURPHY SNYDER, TX 34.50
7. EMMA KLAIRE KENT SMYER, TX 34.00
8. EMILY WARD MILES, TX 34.00
9. JESSI EVERETT COLEMAN, TX 29.00
10. RAINEY SKELTON LLANO, TX 26.00
11. CHAINEY WEITZ LONDON, TX 22.00
12. JORDAN DRIVER GARDEN CITY, TX 17.00
13. LUCY RICHARDS HEREFORD, TX 14.00
14. KANITA KITCHENS STANTON, TX 14.00
15. JORDYN KOONSMAN BLUM, TX 7.00
16. PAYSON HICKS STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.00
17. SHELBY STEPHENS MIDLAND, TX 7.00
18. MEKALIA TERRY SAN SABA, TX 7.00
19. SAMANTHA ANDREWS LIBERTY HILL, TX 6.00
20. SAMANTHA ELLIS BOERNE, TX 4.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALLISON BAIZE SAN ANGELO, TX 112.50
2. JOSIE FLADAGER HAWLEY, TX 82.00
3. CLARA BARRINGTON NEW HOME, TX 77.00
4. SAIGE SEALY SAN SABA, TX 73.50
5. KENZEE KENT SMYER, TX 54.00
6. KENNA HAYES MCNEILL HOBBS, NM 37.00
7. SOPHIE DUNN ODESSA, TX 34.00
8. RAYME JONES LAMESA, TX 31.00
9. MADALYN RICHARDS HERFORD, TX 30.00
10. PAYGE GRABLE STANTON, TX 28.00
11. CATLYN WARD MILES, TX 25.00
12. ANNA PICKETT SAN ANGELO, TX 24.00
13. BAILEY RYAN CLYDE, TX 23.00
14. SYDNEE DIAZ COMANCHE, TX 22.00
15. SKYLER DUNN MIDLAND, TX 21.00
16. COLEE CHARLESWORTH MARATHON, TX 17.00
17. TEGAN DICKSON SNYDER, TX 12.00
18. BLISS BOLTON GARDENDALE, TX 10.00
19. BRITTANY JONES MIDLAND, TX 9.00
20. MACI BERRY WEATHERFORD, TX 9.00
21. MADISON RICE LOVINGTON, NM 8.00
22. REAGAN JORDAN LUBBOCK, TX 7.00
23. KAYLYNN MARTIN ODESSA, TX 3.00
24. ALONDRA RODRIGUEZ EVANT, TX 2.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. CATLYN WARD MILES, TX 81.50
2. KENZEE KENT SMYER, TX 76.00
3. SAIGE SEALY SAN SABA, TX 59.00
4. MADALYN RICHARDS HERFORD, TX 57.00
5. SOPHIE DUNN ODESSA, TX 51.00
6. COLEE CHARLESWORTH MARATHON, TX 48.00
7. KENNA HAYES MCNEILL HOBBS, NM 32.00
8. ANNA PICKETT SAN ANGELO, TX 30.00
9. CLARA BARRINGTON NEW HOME, TX 26.50
10. MADISON RICE LOVINGTON, NM 24.00
11. TEGAN DICKSON SNYDER, TX 22.00
12. SYDNEE DIAZ COMANCHE, TX 18.00
13. MACI BERRY WEATHERFORD, TX 16.00
14. BLISS BOLTON GARDENDALE, TX 13.00
15. SYDNEY STEPHENS MIDLAND, TX 11.00
16. RAYME JONES LAMESA, TX 6.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MADALYN RICHARDS HERFORD, TX 111.00
2. SAIGE SEALY SAN SABA, TX 94.50
3. CATLYN WARD MILES, TX 75.00
4. BLISS BOLTON GARDENDALE, TX 65.00
5. SOPHIE DUNN ODESSA, TX 64.50
6. KENZEE KENT SMYER, TX 61.00
7. COLEE CHARLESWORTH MARATHON, TX 59.50
8. KENNA HAYES MCNEILL HOBBS, NM 50.50
9. MADISON RICE LOVINGTON, NM 43.00
10. BRITTANY JONES MIDLAND, TX 26.00
11. SYDNEE DIAZ COMANCHE, TX 22.00
12. RAYME JONES LAMESA, TX 18.00
13. SYDNEY STEPHENS MIDLAND, TX 13.00
14. SKYLER DUNN MIDLAND, TX 12.00
15. TEGAN DICKSON SNYDER, TX 11.00
16. ALONDRA RODRIGUEZ EVANT, TX 7.00
17. HADLEY CLEARMAN NOVICE, TX 5.00
18. CALLI MONTAGUE BOERNE, TX 5.00
19. KAYLYNN MARTIN ODESSA, TX 3.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAIGE SEALY SAN SABA, TX 87.00
2. COLEE CHARLESWORTH MARATHON, TX 86.00
3. ANNA PICKETT SAN ANGELO, TX 78.50
4. REAGAN JORDAN LUBBOCK, TX 78.00
5. BLISS BOLTON GARDENDALE, TX 62.00
6. BRITTANY JONES MIDLAND, TX 50.00
7. CATLYN WARD MILES, TX 46.00
8. PAYGE GRABLE STANTON, TX 46.00
9. MADALYN RICHARDS HERFORD, TX 44.50
10. SOPHIE DUNN ODESSA, TX 36.00
11. MACI BERRY WEATHERFORD, TX 35.00
12. KENNA HAYES MCNEILL HOBBS, NM 33.00
13. TEGAN DICKSON SNYDER, TX 19.00
14. ALLISON BAIZE SAN ANGELO, TX 9.00
15. KAYLYNN MARTIN ODESSA, TX 8.00
16. JACKLYN GRAHAM STANTON, TX 79782, TX 8.00
17. MADISON RICE LOVINGTON, NM 7.00
18. SKYLER DUNN MIDLAND, TX 6.00
19. BAILEY RYAN CLYDE, TX 2.00
G1315 RIBBON RPG
Place Member Name City Points
1. MADALYN RICHARDS HERFORD, TX 67.00
2. CATLYN WARD MILES, TX 47.00
3. COLEE CHARLESWORTH MARATHON, TX 44.00
4. ANNA PICKETT SAN ANGELO, TX 34.00
5. KENZEE KENT SMYER, TX 34.00
6. SOPHIE DUNN ODESSA, TX 34.00
7. SAIGE SEALY SAN SABA, TX 30.00
8. KENNA HAYES MCNEILL HOBBS, NM 29.00
9. SYDNEY STEPHENS MIDLAND, TX 10.00
10. HADLEY CLEARMAN NOVICE, TX 10.00
11. CALLI MONTAGUE BOERNE, TX 10.00
12. TEGAN DICKSON SNYDER, TX 9.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. KODY CRISWELL MASON, TX 90.00
2. DELANI WOOD STANTON, TX 86.00
3. SWAIZE TATE LEE BROWNFIELD, TX 77.00
4. KATHERINE BARRINGTON NEW HOME, TX 67.00
5. HAYLEY DANLEY GRAHAM, TX 65.50
6. MADISON SMITH MIDLAND, TX 43.00
7. KAMBRIA MCDOUGAL WEATHERFORD, TX 36.00
8. MEGAN POWELL ELDORADO, TX 32.00
9. HANNAH TRAVIS ANDREWS, TX 31.00
10. CHASE MERTZ ELDORADO, TX 29.00
11. TYLER ROSE SMITH MIDLAND, TX 27.00
12. TIMBER LYON PERRIN, TX 24.00
13. DAKOTA ALLEN MENARD, TX 20.00
14. ARDEN MERTZ ELDORADO, TX 18.00
15. CALLIE WHARTON SANTO, TX 16.00
16. WHITLEY WHITEWOOD BANDERA, TX 15.00
17. HANNAH MARTIN JUNCTION, TX 11.00
18. ADDIE FOUTS HICO, TX 9.50
19. BAILEY WRIGHT FREDONIA, TX 9.00
20. AVERY WEATHERMAN BALMORHEA, TX 8.00
21. BROGAN MACY POST, TX 7.00
22. PALLYN GRABLE STANTON, TX 7.00
23. CASSIDEY HEGAR PYOTE, TX 3.00
24. MATTI SMITH POST, TX 3.00
25. ALLISON DANLEY GRAHAM, TX 2.00
26. ASHLEY COWAN MINERAL WELLS, TX 2.00
27. BRIDGET CONLEE ABILENE, TX 2.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. CADI WOOD STANTON, TX 75.00
2. SWAIZE TATE LEE BROWNFIELD, TX 68.00
3. KODY CRISWELL MASON, TX 54.00
4. DAKOTA ALLEN MENARD, TX 50.00
5. HAYLEY DANLEY GRAHAM, TX 49.00
6. DELANI WOOD STANTON, TX 44.00
7. MEGAN POWELL ELDORADO, TX 42.00
8. HANNAH MARTIN JUNCTION, TX 38.00
9. TIMBER LYON PERRIN, TX 37.00
10. CHASE MERTZ ELDORADO, TX 28.00
11. MATTI SMITH POST, TX 28.00
12. TYLER ROSE SMITH MIDLAND, TX 24.00
13. COLBY ARMOUR WEATHERFORD, TX 23.00
14. WHITLEY WHITEWOOD BANDERA, TX 21.00
15. ALLISON DANLEY GRAHAM, TX 17.00
16. KAMBRIA MCDOUGAL WEATHERFORD, TX 17.00
17. ARDEN MERTZ ELDORADO, TX 12.00
18. ADDIE FOUTS HICO, TX 12.00
19. SONORA SCHUENEMAN MADISONVILLE, TX 6.00
20. CALLIE WHARTON SANTO, TX 4.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CADI WOOD STANTON, TX 93.00
2. HANNAH MARTIN JUNCTION, TX 89.00
3. KODY CRISWELL MASON, TX 77.00
4. HAYLEY DANLEY GRAHAM, TX 64.50
5. DELANI WOOD STANTON, TX 64.00
6. TIMBER LYON PERRIN, TX 63.00
7. KATHERINE BARRINGTON NEW HOME, TX 56.00
8. DAKOTA ALLEN MENARD, TX 50.00
9. ARDEN MERTZ ELDORADO, TX 28.00
10. WHITLEY WHITEWOOD BANDERA, TX 25.00
11. SONORA SCHUENEMAN MADISONVILLE, TX 24.00
12. ALLISON DANLEY GRAHAM, TX 11.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SWAIZE TATE LEE BROWNFIELD, TX 108.00
2. HAYLEY DANLEY GRAHAM, TX 91.00
3. DELANI WOOD STANTON, TX 81.00
4. MADISON SMITH MIDLAND, TX 77.00
5. HANNAH MARTIN JUNCTION, TX 60.00
6. TYLER ROSE SMITH MIDLAND, TX 49.00
7. CASSIDEY HEGAR PYOTE, TX 34.00
8. AVERY WEATHERMAN BALMORHEA, TX 19.00
9. HANNAH TRAVIS ANDREWS, TX 12.00
10. BAILEY WRIGHT FREDONIA, TX 9.00
G1619 RIBBON RPG
Place Member Name City Points
1. SWAIZE TATE LEE BROWNFIELD, TX 73.00
2. DAKOTA ALLEN MENARD, TX 59.00
3. HANNAH MARTIN JUNCTION, TX 50.00
4. KODY CRISWELL MASON, TX 43.00
5. MATTI SMITH POST, TX 30.00
6. DELANI WOOD STANTON, TX 29.00
7. ALLISON DANLEY GRAHAM, TX 26.00
8. WHITLEY WHITEWOOD BANDERA, TX 26.00
9. HAYLEY DANLEY GRAHAM, TX 23.00
10. KAMBRIA MCDOUGAL WEATHERFORD, TX 10.00