Event Leaders Listing

Results as of 11/09/2014 @ 21:12

13-15 TEAM ROPING (Header)
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLTON GREENE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 18.00
2. TUFF TURNER WINTERS, TX 17.00
3. JACK GRIFFIN ELDORADO, TX 13.00
4. COLEE CHARLESWORTH MARATHON, TX 9.00
5. LUKE WILLIAMS WEATHERFORD, TX 9.00
6. MASON RUST GORDON, TX 8.00
7. KOBY KITCHENS STANTON, TX 5.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING (Heeler)
Place Member Name City Points
1. TITAN QUIGG RANKIN, TX 21.00
2. KOBY KITCHENS STANTON, TX 17.00
3. CHET WEITZ LONDON, TX 10.00
4. ZANE HUFFMAN DECATUR, TX 9.00
5. MADALYN RICHARDS HERFORD, TX 9.00
6. CHISUM ALLEN MENARD, TX 8.00
7. TUFF TURNER WINTERS, TX 5.00
16-19 TEAM ROPING (Header)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KYLER GOMEZ HOLLAND, TX 20.00
2. KODY CRISWELL MASON, TX 18.00
3. CHARLIE GIBSON MIDLAND, TX 11.00
4. RYNE HUTTON BOERNE, TX 8.00
5. DAX STOKES SNYDER, TX 8.00
6. DELANI WOOD STANTON, TX 7.00
7. KYE KUPKUFSKE ANDREWS, TX 7.00
8. BRY TODD LAMESA, TX 6.00
9. KADE SMITH POST, TX 5.00
16-19 TEAM ROPING (Heeler)
Place Member Name City Points
1. RANGER HILL SCOTTSDALE, AZ 20.00
2. HAYLEY DANLEY GRAHAM, TX 18.00
3. DYLAN MURPHY SNYDER, TX 12.00
4. HANNAH MARTIN JUNCTION, TX 11.00
5. TYLER WEST MERTZON, TX 8.00
6. KYLER GOMEZ HOLLAND, TX 8.00
7. TY BURLESON LAWN, TX 7.00
8. FLINT ROBERTS O'DONNELL, TX 6.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. WREN SMITH CLEBURNE, TX 20.00
2. KALLI CRISWELL MASON, TX 18.00
3. KOEL SMITH CLEBURNE, TX 15.00
4. OWEN CAMPBELL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 13.00
5. TANNER JAMES-GONZALES KERRVILLE, TX 11.00
6. ADDYSON WILTON MILES, TX 8.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. KALLI CRISWELL MASON, TX 10.00
2. LEVI LEATHERS AXELL, TX 10.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ADDYSON WILTON MILES, TX 18.00
2. WYATT HANEY ROTAN, TX 10.00
3. WREN SMITH CLEBURNE, TX 9.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. WREN SMITH CLEBURNE, TX 19.00
2. KALLI CRISWELL MASON, TX 18.00
3. TANNER JAMES-GONZALES KERRVILLE, TX 15.00
4. ADDYSON WILTON MILES, TX 9.00
5. OWEN CAMPBELL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 7.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. QUAY LLOYD BLACKWELL, TX 20.00
2. LUKE CARPENTER O'DONNELL, TX 15.00
3. CARSYN CAMPBELL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 13.00
4. NEWT LEMOND ANDREWS, TX 9.00
5. COOPER MEADOR ELDORADO, TX 9.00
6. LUKE LEATHERS AXTELL, TX 7.00
7. CAYDEN MCFADDEN ODESSA, TX 6.00
B0912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LUKE CARPENTER O'DONNELL, TX 16.00
2. COLTEN WALLIS BIG SPRING, TX 10.00
3. PECOS TATUM LLANO, TX 10.00
4. QUAY LLOYD BLACKWELL, TX 9.00
5. CADE WALLIS BIG SPRING, TX 8.00
6. LUKE LEATHERS AXTELL, TX 8.00
B0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. PECOS TATUM LLANO, TX 18.00
2. QUAY LLOYD BLACKWELL, TX 17.00
3. LUKE CARPENTER O'DONNELL, TX 14.00
4. LUKE LEATHERS AXTELL, TX 13.00
5. COOPER MEADOR ELDORADO, TX 12.00
6. COLTEN WALLIS BIG SPRING, TX 11.00
7. CAYDEN MCFADDEN ODESSA, TX 11.00
8. CADE WALLIS BIG SPRING, TX 8.00
9. COLBY HOLT MIDLAND, TX 4.00
B0912 RIBBON RPG
Place Member Name City Points
1. CADE WALLIS BIG SPRING, TX 17.00
2. LUKE LEATHERS AXTELL, TX 17.00
3. COLTEN WALLIS BIG SPRING, TX 14.00
4. QUAY LLOYD BLACKWELL, TX 13.00
5. PECOS TATUM LLANO, TX 9.00
6. CUTTER CAMPBELL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 8.00
7. NEWT LEMOND ANDREWS, TX 6.00
8. CARSYN CAMPBELL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 6.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. PECOS TATUM LLANO, TX 19.00
2. CUTTER CAMPBELL GOLDTHWAITE, TX 10.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Points
1. LUKE CARPENTER O'DONNELL, TX 16.00
2. LUKE LEATHERS AXTELL, TX 16.00
3. COLTEN WALLIS BIG SPRING, TX 10.00
4. QUAY LLOYD BLACKWELL, TX 10.00
5. CADE WALLIS BIG SPRING, TX 8.00
6. COLBY HOLT MIDLAND, TX 8.00
B13-15 Opt 2nd TD Hd
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHET WEITZ LONDON, TX 18.00
2. BRODY BAUGH MENARD, TX 18.00
3. COLTON GREENE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 14.00
4. CULLEN EPPRIGHT COST, TX 10.00
5. CHISUM ALLEN MENARD, TX 7.00
6. TUFF TURNER WINTERS, TX 7.00
7. CALEB GARZA MIDLAND, TX 6.00
8. TITAN QUIGG RANKIN, TX 5.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. MASON RUST GORDON, TX 18.00
2. CHET WEITZ LONDON, TX 17.00
3. LUKE WILLIAMS WEATHERFORD, TX 12.00
4. KOBY KITCHENS STANTON, TX 12.00
5. CHISUM ALLEN MENARD, TX 11.00
6. CULLEN EPPRIGHT COST, TX 9.00
7. COLTON GREENE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 7.00
8. JACK GRIFFIN ELDORADO, TX 6.00
9. BRODY BAUGH MENARD, TX 5.00
10. TUFF TURNER WINTERS, TX 2.00
11. CALEB GARZA MIDLAND, TX 1.00
B1315 RIBBON RPG
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHISUM ALLEN MENARD, TX 18.00
2. JACK GRIFFIN ELDORADO, TX 18.00
3. TITAN QUIGG RANKIN, TX 12.00
4. MASON RUST GORDON, TX 10.00
5. BRODY BAUGH MENARD, TX 10.00
6. COLTON GREENE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.00
7. KOBY KITCHENS STANTON, TX 8.00
8. CALEB GARZA MIDLAND, TX 7.00
9. CHET WEITZ LONDON, TX 6.00
10. ZANE HUFFMAN DECATUR, TX 3.00
11. CULLEN EPPRIGHT COST, TX 3.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHET WEITZ LONDON, TX 17.00
2. BRODY BAUGH MENARD, TX 13.00
3. CALEB GARZA MIDLAND, TX 11.00
4. CHISUM ALLEN MENARD, TX 10.00
5. CULLEN EPPRIGHT COST, TX 10.00
6. COLTON GREENE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.00
7. TITAN QUIGG RANKIN, TX 8.00
8. KOBY KITCHENS STANTON, TX 8.00
9. MASON RUST GORDON, TX 7.00
10. JACK GRIFFIN ELDORADO, TX 4.00
B16-19 Opt 2nd TD Hd
Place Member Name City Points
1. CUTTER DAVIS RALLS, TX 18.00
2. TYLER WEST MERTZON, TX 16.00
3. DYLAN MURPHY SNYDER, TX 15.00
4. RYNE HUTTON BOERNE, TX 15.00
5. KYE KUPKUFSKE ANDREWS, TX 12.00
6. CHARLIE GIBSON MIDLAND, TX 9.00
B1619 RIBBON RPG
Place Member Name City Points
1. TYLER WEST MERTZON, TX 19.00
2. KADE SMITH POST, TX 17.00
3. RYNE HUTTON BOERNE, TX 16.00
4. CHARLIE GIBSON MIDLAND, TX 9.00
5. TRISTAN HARBOUR GATESVILLE, TX 7.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLNG
Place Member Name City Points
1. MITCHELL HUTTO D'HANIS, TX 10.00
B1619 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Points
1. CUTTER DAVIS RALLS, TX 19.00
2. CHARLIE GIBSON MIDLAND, TX 17.00
3. DYLAN MURPHY SNYDER, TX 16.00
4. KADE SMITH POST, TX 15.00
5. TYLER WEST MERTZON, TX 12.00
6. LUKE HARPER GOLDTHWAITE, TX 6.00
7. KYE KUPKUFSKE ANDREWS, TX 4.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. JORDI EDENS GATESVILLE, TX 16.00
2. RAINEY SKELTON LLANO, TX 13.00
3. TAYLOR BAIZE SAN ANGELO, TX 11.00
4. RILEY ARRINGTON KINGSLAND, TX 10.00
5. MADISON BEAN CLINT, TX 9.00
6. EMILEE CHARLESWORTH MARATHON, TX 9.00
7. JORDAN DRIVER GARDEN CITY, TX 7.00
8. MACYE MABEN SPUR, TX 6.00
9. TYLIE MCDONALD BRYAN, TX 6.00
10. JAYCI LEE BYLER BELLVILLE, TX 6.00
11. LOGAN MOORE ELDORADO, TX 5.00
12. SASSY WILSON MULLIN, TX 5.00
13. CHAINEY WEITZ LONDON, TX 3.00
14. SAMANTHA ELLIS BOERNE, TX 2.00
15. ALLIE MURPHY SNYDER, TX 1.00
16. HANNAH BASS BRENHAM, TX 1.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALLIE MURPHY SNYDER, TX 17.00
2. KC GAIL CHURCHILL ELM MOTT, TX 16.00
3. EMILY WARD MILES, TX 10.00
4. RAINEY SKELTON LLANO, TX 10.00
5. JORDI EDENS GATESVILLE, TX 8.00
6. LOGAN MOORE ELDORADO, TX 7.00
7. LUCY RICHARDS HEREFORD, TX 6.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JORDI EDENS GATESVILLE, TX 18.00
2. MADISON BEAN CLINT, TX 17.00
3. TYLIE MCDONALD BRYAN, TX 16.00
4. SAMANTHA ANDREWS LIBERTY HILL, TX 11.00
5. JORDAN DRIVER GARDEN CITY, TX 10.00
6. LUCY RICHARDS HEREFORD, TX 10.00
7. MACYE MABEN SPUR, TX 9.00
8. LOGAN MOORE ELDORADO, TX 6.00
9. RAINEY SKELTON LLANO, TX 5.00
10. ALLIE MURPHY SNYDER, TX 4.00
11. KANITA KITCHENS STANTON, TX 2.00
12. EMILY WARD MILES, TX 1.00
13. JORDYN KOONSMAN BLUM, TX 1.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAYCI LEE BYLER BELLVILLE, TX 19.00
2. JORDI EDENS GATESVILLE, TX 14.00
3. MACYE MABEN SPUR, TX 14.00
4. RILEY ARRINGTON KINGSLAND, TX 10.00
5. HANNAH BASS BRENHAM, TX 9.00
6. KANITA KITCHENS STANTON, TX 8.00
7. JORDAN DRIVER GARDEN CITY, TX 7.00
8. TAYLOR BAIZE SAN ANGELO, TX 7.00
9. TYLIE MCDONALD BRYAN, TX 5.00
10. EMILEE CHARLESWORTH MARATHON, TX 4.00
11. JORDYN KOONSMAN BLUM, TX 4.00
12. TYLEY SEARS GRANBURY, TX 3.00
13. SAMANTHA ELLIS BOERNE, TX 2.00
14. MEKALIA CASTRO SAN SABA, TX 2.00
15. EMILY WARD MILES, TX 1.00
16. CALLIE BEKKER LEANDER, TX 1.00
G0912 RIBBON RPG
Place Member Name City Points
1. JORDI EDENS GATESVILLE, TX 19.00
2. MADISON BEAN CLINT, TX 10.00
3. KC GAIL CHURCHILL ELM MOTT, TX 9.00
4. EMILEE CHARLESWORTH MARATHON, TX 8.00
5. MACYE MABEN SPUR, TX 8.00
6. JORDYN KOONSMAN BLUM, TX 7.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALLISON BAIZE SAN ANGELO, TX 19.00
2. JOSIE FLADAGER HAWLEY, TX 16.00
3. TEGAN DICKSON SNYDER, TX 12.00
4. ANNA PICKETT SAN ANGELO, TX 10.00
5. CATLYN WARD MILES, TX 10.00
6. COLEE CHARLESWORTH MARATHON, TX 9.00
7. SOPHIE DUNN ODESSA, TX 9.00
8. MADALYN RICHARDS HERFORD, TX 8.00
9. BLISS BOLTON GARDENDALE, TX 7.00
10. BRITTANY JONES MIDLAND, TX 4.00
11. SAIGE SEALY SAN SABA, TX 4.00
12. ALONDRA RODRIGUEZ EVANT, TX 2.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. CATLYN WARD MILES, TX 18.00
2. SAIGE SEALY SAN SABA, TX 10.00
3. TEGAN DICKSON SNYDER, TX 9.00
4. COLEE CHARLESWORTH MARATHON, TX 9.00
5. BLISS BOLTON GARDENDALE, TX 7.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BLISS BOLTON GARDENDALE, TX 19.00
2. MADALYN RICHARDS HERFORD, TX 19.00
3. CATLYN WARD MILES, TX 16.00
4. COLEE CHARLESWORTH MARATHON, TX 11.00
5. SOPHIE DUNN ODESSA, TX 8.00
6. SKYLER DUNN MIDLAND, TX 7.00
7. SAIGE SEALY SAN SABA, TX 7.00
8. ALONDRA RODRIGUEZ EVANT, TX 7.00
9. CALLI MONTAGUE BOERNE, TX 5.00
10. TEGAN DICKSON SNYDER, TX 4.00
11. BRITTANY JONES MIDLAND, TX 3.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TEGAN DICKSON SNYDER, TX 19.00
2. ANNA PICKETT SAN ANGELO, TX 18.00
3. COLEE CHARLESWORTH MARATHON, TX 13.00
4. BLISS BOLTON GARDENDALE, TX 13.00
5. SOPHIE DUNN ODESSA, TX 13.00
6. ALLISON BAIZE SAN ANGELO, TX 9.00
7. CATLYN WARD MILES, TX 7.00
8. SKYLER DUNN MIDLAND, TX 6.00
9. BRITTANY JONES MIDLAND, TX 6.00
10. MADALYN RICHARDS HERFORD, TX 2.00
11. SAIGE SEALY SAN SABA, TX 2.00
G1315 RIBBON RPG
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAIGE SEALY SAN SABA, TX 10.00
2. CALLI MONTAGUE BOERNE, TX 10.00
3. CATLYN WARD MILES, TX 9.00
4. COLEE CHARLESWORTH MARATHON, TX 9.00
5. MADALYN RICHARDS HERFORD, TX 8.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. SWAIZE LEE BROWNFIELD, TX 20.00
2. KODY CRISWELL MASON, TX 17.00
3. HAYLEY DANLEY GRAHAM, TX 14.00
4. TYLER ROSE SMITH MIDLAND, TX 10.00
5. MADISON SMITH MIDLAND, TX 10.00
6. BAILEY WRIGHT FREDONIA, TX 9.00
7. PALLYN GRABLE STANTON, TX 7.00
8. TIMBER LYON PERRIN, TX 7.00
9. DAKOTA ALLEN MENARD, TX 6.00
10. CALLIE WHARTON SANTO, TX 6.00
11. BRIDGET CONLEE ABILENE, TX 2.00
12. ASHLEY COWAN MINERAL WELLS, TX 1.00
13. MATTI SMITH POST, TX 1.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. DAKOTA ALLEN MENARD, TX 18.00
2. TYLER ROSE SMITH MIDLAND, TX 12.00
3. CADI WOOD STANTON, TX 10.00
4. MATTI SMITH POST, TX 10.00
5. DELANI WOOD STANTON, TX 8.00
6. KODY CRISWELL MASON, TX 8.00
7. HAYLEY DANLEY GRAHAM, TX 7.00
8. HANNAH MARTIN JUNCTION, TX 7.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TIMBER LYON PERRIN, TX 19.00
2. HANNAH MARTIN JUNCTION, TX 17.00
3. CADI WOOD STANTON, TX 16.00
4. DELANI WOOD STANTON, TX 15.00
5. KODY CRISWELL MASON, TX 13.00
6. DAKOTA ALLEN MENARD, TX 5.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MADISON SMITH MIDLAND, TX 20.00
2. SWAIZE LEE BROWNFIELD, TX 17.00
3. HAYLEY DANLEY GRAHAM, TX 15.00
4. TYLER ROSE SMITH MIDLAND, TX 13.00
5. BAILEY WRIGHT FREDONIA, TX 9.00
G1619 RIBBON RPG
Place Member Name City Points
1. HANNAH MARTIN JUNCTION, TX 17.00
2. KODY CRISWELL MASON, TX 10.00
3. HAYLEY DANLEY GRAHAM, TX 9.00
4. SWAIZE LEE BROWNFIELD, TX 8.00
5. DAKOTA ALLEN MENARD, TX 6.00
6. DELANI WOOD STANTON, TX 5.00
7. MATTI SMITH POST, TX 4.00