All Around Leaders Listing

(must have entered 3 or more events to qualify)

Results as of 06/25/2017 @ 17:53

8 & U Boys / Girls (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. DEVON EAKIN PECOS, TX 494.00
2. STERLING ANDREWS LLANO, TX 249.50
3. CAMBRYN MCFADDEN ODESSA, TX 221.00
4. BRAYLIN MILLER COLEMAN, TX 209.00
5. SYDNI JONES BRADY, TX 177.00
6. AVA LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 156.00
7. BAYE BOUTWELL CLINT, TX 139.00
8. SHADA CLINE BANDERA, TX 124.00
9. TEXAS TOWNSEND ATASCOSA, TX 123.50
10. AVERY WILLIAMS ALPINE, TX 113.00
11. KELSI YANCEY MIDLAND, TX 90.00
12. BRICE ROESLER BRADY, TX 56.00
13. PAIGE WILLIAMS ELDORADO, TX 56.00
14. KOEL SMITH CLEBURNE, TX 39.00
15. GUNNAR LEMOND ANDREWS, TX 24.00
16. BRYLI EDMONDSON SAN SABA, TX 20.00
17. SHAYLEE LEMOND ANDREWS, TX 18.00
18. HOLT WALKER ACKERLY, TX 17.00
19. LINDSEY BUSCH PONDER, TX 8.00
20. LANDON YANCEY MIDLAND, TX 8.00
21. KAYLYN FRIZZELL STERLING CITY, TX 7.00
Boys 13-15
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRONC KOTHMANN JUNCTION, TX 62.50
Boys 13-15
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRENDAN BENNETT NOTREES, TX 305.50
2. TITAN QUIGG RANKIN, TX 278.50
3. JOEL BRADEN HARRIS SAN ANGELO, TX 271.50
4. CINCH MOODY STEPHENVILLE, TX 198.00
5. HUNTER HORTENSTINE BRONTE, TX 188.00
6. LANE REED CLINT, TX 179.50
7. KALLEN JOHNSON AMARILLO, TX 174.00
8. BRAIDYN MONTOYA GARDENDALE, TX 137.00
9. COOPER MEADOR ELDORADO, TX 136.50
10. COLBY HOLT MIDLAND, TX 131.00
11. DYLAN HANCOCK SAN ANGELO, TX 125.00
12. CLAYTON HUSTON DECATUR, TX 80.00
13. CAYDEN HARMON LIPAN, TX 77.00
14. CAYDEN MCFADDEN ODESSA, TX 76.00
15. MAX MATHIS BEN WHEELER, TX 71.00
16. CHASE MONTAGUE MASON, TX 64.00
17. JACOB WALTERS WESTBROOK, TX 59.00
18. TYCE LACINA AMARILLO, TX 45.00
19. LANDON COULSTON MONAHANS, TX 45.00
20. CODY OWENS BERTRAM, TX 40.00
21. HAYDEN HARPER MCCAMEY, TX 35.00
22. ROWDY NAIL BAIRD, TX 31.00
23. RILEY WEBB DENTON, TX 27.00
24. COLTEN WALLIS BIG SPRING, TX 25.00
25. PARKER PARISH WEATHERFORD, TX 23.00
26. RYON NEATHERY KLONDIKE, TX 22.00
27. CADEN TINSLEY MIDLAND, TX 14.00
28. KADE BERRY WEATHERFORD, TX 1.00
Boys 16-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHET WEITZ LONDON, TX 159.00
2. COLTON GREENE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 145.00
3. CHISUM ALLEN MENARD, TX 136.00
4. CALEB GARZA MIDLAND, TX 134.00
5. CHARLIE GIBSON MIDLAND, TX 112.00
6. TYLER WEST MERTZON, TX 101.00
7. DYLAN MURPHY SNYDER, TX 87.00
8. JACK GRIFFIN ELDORADO, TX 87.00
9. TRUE LACINA AMARILLO, TX 70.00
10. WILL EDDLEMAN SANTA ANNA, TX 69.50
11. KYE KUPKUFSKE ANDREWS, TX 53.00
12. RYNE HUTTON BOERNE, TX 40.00
13. MASON RUST GORDON, TX 32.00
Boys 9-12
Place Member Name City Points
1. DAX REED CLINT, TX 423.00
2. PECOS TATUM LLANO, TX 377.00
3. KREECE DEARING PARADISE, TX 290.50
4. RANCE YORK GOLDTHWAITE, TX 213.00
5. HADLEY WHITE WESTBROOK, TX 208.00
6. LUKE CARPENTER O'DONNELL, TX 173.00
7. RENDON POWLEDGE GRANDVIEW, TX 158.00
8. SAM GRIFFIN ELDORADO, TX 146.00
9. BLAYNE JONES ODESSA, TX 122.00
10. CARSON CREACH ABILENE, TX 120.50
11. SETH ROSS BERTRAM, TX 116.00
12. KELBY FRIZZELL STERLING CITY, TX 109.50
13. DALTON HUSTON DECATUR, TX 105.00
14. CADE WALLIS BIG SPRING, TX 78.50
15. BROCK BOUTWELL CLINT, TX 58.00
16. WYATT SHANE HARRIS SAN ANGELO, TX 55.00
17. NEWT LEMOND ANDREWS, TX 49.00
18. SHANKS WALKER ACKERLY, TX 49.00
19. CALEB WEBB CLEBURNE, TX 44.00
20. COLTON WALTERS COLORADO CITY, TX 39.00
21. JETT FISHER ANDREWS, TX 10.00
22. BRITTON BELCHER STERLING CITY, TX 5.00
Girls 13-15
Place Member Name City Points
1. SOPHIE DUNN ODESSA, TX 404.00
2. JORDAN DRIVER GARDEN CITY, TX 388.50
3. MADALYN RICHARDS HERFORD, TX 319.50
4. ALLISON VAUGHN SAN ANGELO, TX 248.50
5. BRADI GOOD MIDLAND, TX 244.00
6. LONDYN ROSS BERTRAM, TX 209.50
7. SASSY WILSON MULLIN, TX 185.00
8. EMMA KLAIRE KENT SMYER, TX 163.00
9. KALLIE MONTALVO KNICKERBOCKER, TX 162.00
10. MADISON NEAL STEPHENVILLE, TX 111.00
11. TAYLOR CUCCURULLO CARROLLTON, TX 111.00
12. ALYX HAGEE MIDLAND, TX 110.00
13. MADISON BEAN CLINT, TX 101.50
14. LOGAN MOORE ELDORADO, TX 87.00
15. RAINEY SKELTON LLANO, TX 53.00
16. CLAY HARRIS STEPHENVILLE, TX 53.00
17. SKYLER DUNN MIDLAND, TX 41.00
18. ANDEE SHAE NORED BOWIE, TX 34.00
19. LACEY BUSCH PONDER, TX 25.00
20. BROOKLYN LOZANO LUBBOCK, TX 19.50
21. DANIELLE BUSSEY LIPAN, TX 19.00
22. EMILY WILLIAMS BOYD, TX 15.00
Girls 16-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAYLEY DANLEY GRAHAM, TX 386.50
2. KODY CRISWELL MASON, TX 274.00
3. SAIGE SEALY SAN SABA, TX 220.00
4. ANNA PICKETT SAN ANGELO, TX 200.00
5. CARSYN BAILEY PARADISE, TX 199.00
6. KAMBRIA MCDOUGAL WEATHERFORD, TX 173.00
7. HANNAH MARTIN JUNCTION, TX 162.00
8. CALLI MONTAGUE MASON, TX 146.00
9. KENZEE KENT SMYER, TX 144.00
10. DELANI WOOD STANTON, TX 134.50
11. BLISS BOLTON GARDENDALE, TX 134.00
12. TRISTIN LEWIS PADUCAH, TX 121.00
13. REAGAN JORDAN LUBBOCK, TX 112.00
14. HADLEY CLEARMAN NOVICE, TX 107.00
15. KENNA HAYES MCNEILL HOBBS, NM 105.00
16. CATLYN WARD MILES, TX 78.00
17. SONORA SCHUENEMAN MADISONVILLE, TX 67.00
18. CHASE MERTZ ELDORADO, TX 50.50
19. JACI LEWIS GOLDTHWAITE, TX 48.00
20. WHITLEY WHITEWOOD BANDERA, TX 45.00
21. SLOAN TOWNSEND FREDONIA, TX 35.00
22. ALEXANDRA KENNEDY GARDENDALE, TX 24.00
23. BAILEY JAY BOERNE, TX 21.00
24. LEXIE RUSSELL BUCHANAN DAM, TX 19.00
25. BROOKE JORDAN COVINGTON, TX 17.00
26. DARCEY BUSCH PONDER, TX 14.00
27. SHANNON WEYERTS FT STOCKTON, TX 14.00
28. MACI BERRY WEATHERFORD, TX 12.00
29. BRITTANY JONES MIDLAND, TX 2.00
Girls 9-12
Place Member Name City Points
1. LUCY RICHARDS HEREFORD, TX 344.00
2. JESSI EVERETT COLEMAN, TX 338.00
3. MACYE MABEN SPUR, TX 328.00
4. ZOEY HORTENSTINE BRONTE, TX 226.50
5. CHAINEY WEITZ LONDON, TX 214.00
6. KALLI CRISWELL MASON, TX 202.00
7. LIZETH LARES ODESSA, TX 191.50
8. ALLIE MURPHY SNYDER, TX 186.00
9. RILEY ARRINGTON KINGSLAND, TX 159.00
10. DYLAN SINCLAIR LIPAN, TX 151.00
11. SAMANTHA ANDREWS LLANO, TX 139.00
12. EMILY WARD MILES, TX 119.00
13. TYLIE MCDONALD BRYAN, TX 119.00
14. JORDYN KOONSMAN BLUM, TX 97.50
15. ELLIE BOUDREAUX MIDLAND, TX 79.00
16. MACY HANCOCK SAN ANGELO, TX 68.50
17. SAITLYNN HALL MONAHANS, TX 56.00
18. EMMA IRWIN ANDREWS, TX 40.00
19. HANNAH BASS BRENHAM, TX 39.00
20. GRACIE GREENE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 29.00
21. CHEYENNE HARRIS SAN ANGELO, TX 20.00
22. CALLIE LOZANO LUBBOCK, TX 12.00
23. WREN SMITH CLEBURNE, TX 9.00
24. GRAISYN GOOD ANDREWS, TX 8.00
25. KACEY BASS BRENHAM, TX 8.00