All Around Leaders Listing

(must have entered 3 or more events to qualify)

Results as of 11/23/2017 @ 19:34

8 & U Boys / Girls (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. STERLING ANDREWS LLANO, TX 93.00
2. AVA LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 93.00
3. HEGAN BURTON BRONTE, TX 82.00
4. WIMBERLEE ELLIOTT PARADISE, TX 77.00
5. SYDNI RAE JONES BRADY, TX 65.00
6. AVERY WILLIAMS ALPINE, TX 64.00
7. HADLEY HUBBLE STEPHENVILLE, TX 50.00
8. KOEL SMITH CLEBURNE, TX 41.00
9. LAYNIE MUNDEN SPRINGTOWN, TX 37.00
10. EMMRY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE, TX 34.00
11. BRIELEE BENNETT NOTREES, TX 12.00
12. TRENT BOEGNER STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.00
13. COLT CARPENTER O'DONNELL, TX 10.00
Boys 13-15
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHANCE LITTLE FLORESVILLE, TX 112.00
2. CLAYTON HUSTON DECATUR, TX 83.00
3. BRAIDYN MONTOYA GARDENDALE, TX 67.00
4. CINCH MOODY STEPHENVILLE, TX 66.00
5. JETT BARRETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 62.00
6. BLAKE OHL HICO, TX 62.00
7. KRECE KIRKPATRICK POST, TX 59.00
8. COLBY HOLT MIDLAND, TX 41.00
9. CARSON CREACH ABILENE, TX 32.00
10. CORT MCFADDEN COLEMAN, TX 27.00
11. CHASE MONTAGUE MASON, TX 27.00
12. BRONC KOTHMANN JUNCTION, TX 23.00
13. CODY OWENS BERTRAM, TX 22.00
Boys 16-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. TYLER WEST MERTZON, TX 57.00
2. DALTON WALKER CLYDE, TX 57.00
3. COLTON GREENE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 52.00
4. WILL EDDLEMAN SANTA ANNA, TX 49.00
5. CHISUM ALLEN MENARD, TX 47.00
6. JONATHAN SHAW MIDLAND, TX 39.00
7. MAX MATHIS BEN WHEELER, TX 36.00
8. BRENDAN BENNETT NOTREES, TX 29.00
9. CHET WEITZ LONDON, TX 16.00
10. CHARLIE GIBSON MIDLAND, TX 11.00
11. TREVOR KERNICK BIG SPRING, TX 9.00
12. DYLAN MURPHY SNYDER, TX 8.00
Boys 9-12
Place Member Name City Points
1. PECOS TATUM LLANO, TX 141.00
2. LUKE CARPENTER O'DONNELL, TX 85.00
3. DALTON HUSTON DECATUR, TX 76.50
4. RENDON POWLEDGE GRANDVIEW, TX 46.50
5. SETH ROSS BERTRAM, TX 44.00
6. PAYDEN RUST GORDON, TX 39.00
7. TAYGAN BERTSCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 30.00
8. HONDO BURTON BRONTE, TX 21.00
9. TEXAS TOWNSEND ATASCOSA, TX 10.00
10. DEVON EAKIN PECOS, TX 7.00
Girls 13-15
Place Member Name City Points
1. RAINEY SKELTON LLANO, TX 137.00
2. JESSI EVERETT COLEMAN, TX 77.00
3. BROOKLYN BALCH BUCKHOLTS, TX 61.00
4. AINSLEE MORRIS BELTON, TX 52.00
5. ANDEE SHAE NORED BOWIE, TX 51.00
6. MADISON OUTHIER UTOPIA, TX 50.00
7. SASSY WILSON MULLIN, TX 41.00
8. JORDAN DRIVER GARDEN CITY, TX 38.00
9. ALLIE MURPHY SNYDER, TX 35.00
10. MADISON NEAL STEPHENVILLE, TX 35.00
11. ALLISON VAUGHN SAN ANGELO, TX 34.00
12. LAURA MOTE LLANO, TX 33.00
13. JORDI EDENS GATESVILLE, TX 32.00
14. ACEY PINKSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.00
15. MEKALIA TERRY SAN SABA, TX 26.00
16. JORDYN KOONSMAN BLUM, TX 24.00
17. RILEY WELCH COMFORT, TX 23.00
18. CHAINEY WEITZ LONDON, TX 21.00
19. MADISON BEAN CLINT, TX 20.00
20. DYLAN SINCLAIR LIPAN, TX 18.00
21. ALYX HAGEE MIDLAND, TX 16.00
22. CLAY HARRIS ALVORD, TX 15.00
23. PAIGE CLAYTON DUBLIN, TX 13.00
24. RILEY ARRINGTON KINGSLAND, TX 10.00
25. TAYLOR CUCCURULLO CARROLLTON, TX 9.00
26. KOTIE DOCKERY SAN ANGELO, TX 8.00
27. LIZETH LARES ODESSA, TX 8.00
28. KALLIE MONTALVO KNICKERBOCKER, TX 7.00
29. EMILY WARD MILES, TX 5.00
30. DANIELLE BUSSEY LIPAN, TX 4.00
31. KALLYN SNEDECOR FREDERICKSBURG, TX 4.00
32. EMMA KLAIRE KENT SMYER, TX 3.00
33. LARAMEE CHAMPION BUFFALO, TX 1.00
Girls 16-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. SOPHIE DUNN ODESSA, TX 98.00
2. CATLYN WARD MILES, TX 89.00
3. BRIKAYLI KENNEY GARDENDALE, TX 55.00
4. HADLEY CLEARMAN NOVICE, TX 54.00
5. VICTORIA PROCTER LAMPASAS, TX 46.00
6. CATHERINE CLAYTON DUBLIN, TX 43.00
7. CALLI MONTAGUE MASON, TX 43.00
8. ALEXANDRA KENNEDY GARDENDALE, TX 41.00
9. LEXIE RUSSELL BUCHANAN DAM, TX 39.50
10. SYDNEE DIAZ COMANCHE, TX 36.00
11. CARSYN BAILEY PARADISE, TX 34.00
12. TONI PARKER OZONA, TX 33.00
13. MADALYN RICHARDS HERFORD, TX 32.00
14. BRITTANY JONES MIDLAND, TX 29.00
15. LONDYN ROSS LIBERTY HILL, TX 29.00
16. JJ GOODNER BRYSON, TX 27.00
17. KENZEE KENT SMYER, TX 24.50
18. MACI BERRY WEATHERFORD, TX 22.00
19. MADELYN EDDLEMAN DELEON, TX 21.00
Girls 9-12
Place Member Name City Points
1. MACYE MABEN SPUR, TX 136.00
2. SPRING PENNINGTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 82.00
3. KALLI CRISWELL MASON, TX 80.00
4. SAMANTHA ANDREWS LLANO, TX 71.00
5. DALLY EXPOSITO DECATUR, TX 66.00
6. LUCY RICHARDS HEREFORD, TX 65.00
7. WILL LEMAY ALBANY, TX 33.00
8. CHLOE LITTLE FLORESVILLE, TX 16.00
9. PAIGE EMMONS FAIRFIELD, TX 11.00
10. GRACIE GREENE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.00
11. PRESLEY KENNEDY GARDENDALE, TX 3.00